TEAM HANDICAPS

FARNWORTH

J GRATTON.                               25

K ROBERTS                                45

I SIMM.                                      65

G BESWICK.                              65

J TAYLOR.                                  55                           

HALTON

T VAUGHAN.                            -10                B TEAM

M BARNES.                               SCR              E TEAM

N SCARBOROUGH.                  10                E TEAM

M GIOVE.                                  15

S PIERCE.                                   15

T RAY.                                        20                E TEAM

J CUMMINGS.                            20

J GRINDLEY.                              20

T WALD.                                    20                 B TEAM

R MIDGELEY.                            20

R BENNETT.                              35

A JOHNSTON.                           40                 B TEAM

STE BROWNE.                          40                 C TEAM

R PAGE.                                     40                 C TEAM

P WILSON.                                45

P KERRIGAN.                            50                  C TEAM

F CARROL.                                 55                  

S BIBBY.                                    55

P WOOLLEY.                             60                 C TEAM

M HANRAHAN.                        65

M LYONS.                                 65

J McCARTHY.                            65

J LUNN.                                     75

JAGUAR LAND ROVER

M McEVOY.                             -20

K CONNOR.                            -15

R JACKSON.                            -15

P LUXON.                               -10

DANIEL McEVOY.                    -5

ROB HUGHES.                        -5

DENISE McEVOY.                   Scr

K BENNETT.                           Scr

RUNCORN

D SOUTHALL.                         -5

M CLARE.                                 5

S PHILLIPS.                             30

J FOWLER.                               40

ST BEDES

D TRAYNOR.                           30

B KEOGH.                                40

J O’GRADY.                               40

D YOUSSIF.                             45

A STANILAND.                        60                    B TEAM

B FINNIGAN.                          60                     B TEAM

P FROES.                                 60

R HOUGHTON.                      65                     B TEAM

SUTTON

P FINDLATER.                       -10

P XAVIER.                               SCR

J APPLETON.                           5

A CLARKE.                              15

C BRADSHAW.                       20

WIDNES RUTTC

J ABBOTT.                               -5                         A TEAM

J McGARRY                             -5

L BIBBY.                                  -5                        A TEAM

L MURPHY                              10                       A TEAM

F JAMES.                                  10                      B TEAM

W WHEELER.                           30                     C TEAM

J TIGHE                                    30                      B TEAM

P QUINTON.                           30                      B TEAM

M RUSSELL                             35

M McCARTHY.                        35

G HOUGH.                             40

P LITTLER.                              50                       C TEAM

 J BUZZA.                                55

R JONES.                                 60                       C TEAM

 

 

Author: via Halton Table Tennis League
Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page