Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
January 2019
Tue
22
-
Water Lane A v Batts Sakis
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
22
-
Water Lane C v Batts Howler Monkeys
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Wed
23
-
Birchanger v Water Lane D
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Birchanger Social Club
Thu
24
-
Smht Cougars v Termites
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
Thu
24
-
Smht 1 v Psbc Romans
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
Mon
28
-
Allnutts v Water Lane A
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
28
-
Batts Sakis v Batts Lorises
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
28
-
Lavers Hawks v Wallabies
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
28
-
Lavers Falcons v Lavers Buzzards
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
28
-
Batts Mandrills v Batts Lemurs
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
28
-
Batts Howler Monkeys v Birchanger
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
28
-
Batts Silverbacks v Batts Tamarins
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
28
-
Lavers Owls v Psbc Romans
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Tue
29
-
Water Lane B v Psbc Corinthians
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
29
-
Water Lane D v Termites
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
31
-
Smht Cougars v Water Lane C
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
Thu
31
-
Smht 1 v Lavers Eagles
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
February 2019
Mon
11
-
Batts Lorises v Water Lane A
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
11
-
Lavers Hawks v Allnutts
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Psbc Corinthians v Batts Mandrills
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Potter Street Baptist Church Hall
Mon
11
-
Batts Lemurs v Lavers Buzzards
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
11
-
Termites v Batts Howler Monkeys
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Psbc Romans v Batts Silverbacks
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Potter Street Baptist Church Hall
Mon
11
-
Batts Tamarins v Lavers Eagles
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
11
-
Lavers Owls v Smht 1
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Tue
12
-
Water Lane B v Lavers Falcons
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
12
-
Water Lane D v Smht Cougars
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Wed
13
-
Birchanger v Water Lane C
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Birchanger Social Club
Thu
14
-
Wallabies v Batts Sakis
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Allnutts v Batts Lorises
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Batts Sakis v Lavers Hawks
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
18
-
Lavers Falcons v Batts Lemurs
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Batts Mandrills v Water Lane B
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
18
-
Lavers Buzzards v Psbc Corinthians
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Batts Howler Monkeys v Water Lane D
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
18
-
Batts Silverbacks v Lavers Owls
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
18
-
Lavers Eagles v Psbc Romans
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Water Lane A v Wallabies
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
19
-
Water Lane C v Termites
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
21
-
Smht Cougars v Birchanger
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
Thu
21
-
Smht 1 v Batts Tamarins
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
March 2019
Mon
4
-
Allnutts v Batts Sakis
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Batts Lorises v Wallabies
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
4
-
Lavers Falcons v Batts Mandrills
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Lavers Buzzards v Water Lane B
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Batts Lemurs v Psbc Corinthians
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
4
-
Lavers Eagles v Lavers Owls
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Batts Tamarins v Psbc Romans
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Tue
5
-
Water Lane A v Lavers Hawks
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
5
-
Water Lane C v Water Lane D
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Wed
6
-
Birchanger v Termites
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Birchanger Social Club
Thu
7
-
Smht Cougars v Batts Howler Monkeys
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
Thu
7
-
Smht 1 v Batts Silverbacks
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
Mon
11
-
Lavers Hawks v Batts Lorises
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Batts Sakis v Water Lane A
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
11
-
Psbc Corinthians v Lavers Falcons
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Potter Street Baptist Church Hall
Mon
11
-
Batts Mandrills v Lavers Buzzards
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
11
-
Termites v Smht Cougars
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Batts Howler Monkeys v Water Lane C
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
11
-
Lavers Owls v Batts Tamarins
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Psbc Romans v Smht 1
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Potter Street Baptist Church Hall
Mon
11
-
Batts Silverbacks v Lavers Eagles
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Tue
12
-
Water Lane B v Batts Lemurs
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
12
-
Water Lane D v Birchanger
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
14
-
Wallabies v Allnutts
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Batts Lorises v Batts Sakis
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
18
-
Lavers Buzzards v Lavers Falcons
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Batts Lemurs v Batts Mandrills
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
18
-
Psbc Corinthians v Water Lane B
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Potter Street Baptist Church Hall
Mon
18
-
Termites v Water Lane D
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Lavers Eagles v Smht 1
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Batts Tamarins v Batts Silverbacks
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
18
-
Psbc Romans v Lavers Owls
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Potter Street Baptist Church Hall
Tue
19
-
Water Lane A v Allnutts
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
19
-
Water Lane C v Smht Cougars
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Wed
20
-
Birchanger v Batts Howler Monkeys
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Birchanger Social Club
Thu
21
-
Wallabies v Lavers Hawks
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
April 2019
Mon
1
-
Batts Sakis v Wallabies
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
1
-
Allnutts v Lavers Hawks
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
1
-
Batts Mandrills v Psbc Corinthians
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
1
-
Lavers Buzzards v Batts Lemurs
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
1
-
Lavers Falcons v Water Lane B
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
1
-
Batts Howler Monkeys v Termites
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
1
-
Batts Silverbacks v Psbc Romans
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
1
-
Lavers Eagles v Batts Tamarins
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Tue
2
-
Water Lane A v Batts Lorises
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
2
-
Water Lane C v Birchanger
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
4
-
Smht Cougars v Water Lane D
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
Thu
4
-
Smht 1 v Lavers Owls
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
Mon
8
-
Batts Lorises v Allnutts
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
8
-
Lavers Hawks v Batts Sakis
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Psbc Corinthians v Lavers Buzzards
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Potter Street Baptist Church Hall
Mon
8
-
Batts Lemurs v Lavers Falcons
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
8
-
Termites v Water Lane C
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Batts Tamarins v Smht 1
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
8
-
Lavers Owls v Batts Silverbacks
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Psbc Romans v Lavers Eagles
Winter 2019 - Second
Location: Potter Street Baptist Church Hall
Tue
9
-
Water Lane B v Batts Mandrills
Winter 2019 - First A
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
9
-
Water Lane D v Batts Howler Monkeys
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Wed
10
-
Birchanger v Smht Cougars
Winter 2019 - First B
Location: Birchanger Social Club
Thu
11
-
Wallabies v Water Lane A
Winter 2019 - Premier
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events