Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley B v Spa B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Ripon A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v St John Fisher A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Knaresborough Cricket Club C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa A v Spa C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v North Stainley C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St John
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Knaresborough Cricket Club A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Oatlands
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club B v Burnbridge A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Ripon C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v St John Fisher B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Ripley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Burnbridge C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wetherby Methodists C v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club A v Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Ripon B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v North Stainley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Burnbridge D
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v St John Fisher D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Spa B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Burnbridge B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Ripley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Boston Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club C v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Burnbridge E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v St John Fisher C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Spa C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v North Stainley C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Knaresborough Cricket Club A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Ripon C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Burnbridge C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa A v St John Fisher B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St John
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Knaresborough Cricket Club A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Oatlands
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v St John Fisher A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley C v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Ripley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club B v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Burnbridge A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Knaresborough Cricket Club C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Spa D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley B v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Ripon A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v North Stainley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Burnbridge D
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wetherby Methodists C v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Ripley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club A v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v St John Fisher A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Burnbridge B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Ripon B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Boston Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v St John Fisher B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club C v Spa C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v St John Fisher D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v St John Fisher C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v North Stainley C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley B v Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wetherby Methodists C v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Ripon A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Oatlands
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v North Stainley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa A v Burnbridge C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Spa D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St John
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Burnbridge A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley C v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Spa B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Ripley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club B v North Stainley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Ripon C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Knaresborough Cricket Club A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Knaresborough Cricket Club C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wetherby Methodists C v Burnbridge E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club A v Burnbridge A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Boston Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Spa C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v St John Fisher B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Ripon B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v St John Fisher A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Ripley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club C v Burnbridge C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v St John Fisher C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v North Stainley C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley B v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wetherby Methodists C v St John Fisher D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Ripley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa A v Knaresborough Cricket Club C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St John
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Knaresborough Cricket Club A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley C v Spa D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Ripon A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club B v Burnbridge B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v North Stainley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v North Stainley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Burnbridge E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Oatlands
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Burnbridge D
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Ripon C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Ripley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Burnbridge B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Oatlands
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club A v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v North Stainley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v St John Fisher C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St John
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Ripon C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley C v Burnbridge E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Spa B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Burnbridge D
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club C v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley B v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v North Stainley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Boston Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Knaresborough Cricket Club C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Spa C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Boston Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v St John Fisher D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Knaresborough Cricket Club A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Burnbridge A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v St John Fisher B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club B v Ripon B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Burnbridge C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Ripley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley B v Ripon A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v St John Fisher A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wetherby Methodists C v North Stainley C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Spa B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club A v North Stainley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Ripon C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa A v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Ripley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Oatlands
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v North Stainley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley C v St John Fisher C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club C v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Burnbridge E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Spa D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v St John Fisher D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Burnbridge B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Burnbridge D
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Ripley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa A v Ripon C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Burnbridge C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St John
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Ripon A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Oatlands
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Burnbridge A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Knaresborough Cricket Club C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Spa B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club B v St John Fisher A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Spa C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v North Stainley C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Knaresborough Cricket Club A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v St John Fisher B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wetherby Methodists C v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
February 2019
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club A v Burnbridge B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v North Stainley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Boston Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Burnbridge E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v North Stainley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley C v St John Fisher D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club C v Burnbridge D
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v St John Fisher C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Spa D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley B v Ripley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Ripon B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Burnbridge A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa A v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v St John Fisher B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Spa D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St John
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v North Stainley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Ripon C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley C v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Ripley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Ripon A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club B v Knaresborough Cricket Club A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v St John Fisher A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Burnbridge C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Spa B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Oatlands
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Knaresborough Cricket Club C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wetherby Methodists C v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club A v Ripon B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Burnbridge D
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v St John Fisher C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Burnbridge E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Ripley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Burnbridge B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Spa C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v North Stainley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club C v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v North Stainley C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley B v Spa B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Boston Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v St John Fisher D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
March 2019
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Ripon A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa A v North Stainley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Knaresborough Cricket Club C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Burnbridge E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St John
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v North Stainley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley C v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club B v Oatlands
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Knaresborough Cricket Club A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Ripley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Burnbridge A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Ripon C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Burnbridge C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wetherby Methodists C v Spa D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club A v St John Fisher A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Spa C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v St John Fisher C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v North Stainley C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Spa B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Ripon B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Burnbridge D
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Boston Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Ripley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club C v St John Fisher B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v St John Fisher D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Burnbridge B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v North Stainley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Knaresborough Cricket Club A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa A v Burnbridge D
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Ripon C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St John
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Burnbridge E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Burnbridge B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Knaresborough Cricket Club C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley C v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Ripley A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club B v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Oatlands
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Spa D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley B v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Ripon A
Winter 208-19 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v North Stainley B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club A v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Burnbridge C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v St John Fisher B
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v North Stainley C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Burnbridge A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v St John Fisher A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Spa C
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough Cricket Club C v Boston Spa A
Winter 208-19 - Division 3
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v St John Fisher D
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Ripon B
Winter 208-19 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wetherby Methodists C v St John Fisher C
Winter 208-19 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events