Individual Averages > Winter 2021-22 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Martin Laidler Ripon A 12 12 100.00%
Hemant Mardia Harrogate Racquets D 6 6 100.00%
Andy Cousins St John Fisher 3 3 100.00%
Ian Hilton Ripon A 12 11 91.67%
John Baker Boston Spa A 12 10 83.33%
Jack Taylor Harrogate Racquets D 12 10 83.33%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets D 12 10 83.33%
Theo Kelly St John Fisher 12 9 75.00%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge B 12 8 66.67%
Michael Forster Ripon B 3 2 66.67%
Barry Waddington Oatlands 9 5 55.56%
Ian Greenwood Knaresborough Cricket Club A 9 5 55.56%
Dale Ward Burnbridge B 9 5 55.56%
Gabriel Mead St John Fisher 9 4 44.44%
Mark Reynard Knaresborough Cricket Club B 9 4 44.44%
Bill Stockill Ripon A 9 4 44.44%
Philip Kenny Knaresborough Cricket Club A 12 5 41.67%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club B 15 5 33.33%
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 12 4 33.33%
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 12 4 33.33%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club B 9 3 33.33%
Tim Wilson Boston Spa A 6 2 33.33%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets D 6 2 33.33%
Earl Williams Boston Spa A 6 2 33.33%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 3 1 33.33%
Adam Smithson Burnbridge C 3 1 33.33%
Jock Campbell Knaresborough Cricket Club A 12 3 25.00%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 9 2 22.22%
Maciej Cwiklinski St John Fisher 6 1 16.67%
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 9 1 11.11%
John Tasker Knaresborough Cricket Club B 6 0 0.00%
Charlie Lockett St John Fisher 6 0 0.00%
Stephen Jones Oatlands 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 33 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2021-22 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jon Vennell Rainton B 9 9 100.00%
Gillon Fabbroni Racquets F 6 6 100.00%
Iain Fraser Rainton B 6 6 100.00%
Bob Moffat Rainton B 6 6 100.00%
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa B 3 3 100.00%
Brian Kingman Boston Spa B 3 3 100.00%
Danny Owen Harrogate Racquets Juniors B 6 5 83.33%
David Hovell Boston Spa B 6 5 83.33%
James Walker Burnbridge E 9 7 77.78%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa B 9 7 77.78%
Kevin Bates Racquets G 12 8 66.67%
Anthony Marshall Racquets F 9 6 66.67%
Peter Zammitt Racquets G 6 4 66.67%
Peter Chan Racquets F 9 5 55.56%
Charlie Crankshaw Harrogate Racquets Juniors B 9 5 55.56%
Kate Reid Racquets G 6 3 50.00%
Oliver Trewhitt Harrogate Racquets Juniors B 6 3 50.00%
Andrew Marshall Wetherby Methodists C 6 3 50.00%
David Artindale Harrogate Racquets Juniors B 6 3 50.00%
Tom Artindale Harrogate Racquets Juniors B 9 4 44.44%
Valerie Langham Rainton B 9 4 44.44%
Adrian Holey Racquets G 9 3 33.33%
Richard Thraves Wetherby Methodists C 9 3 33.33%
David Sherwood Harrogate Racquets Juniors C 9 3 33.33%
Graham Turner Wetherby Methodists C 6 2 33.33%
Christine Wilson-Smith Rainton B 6 2 33.33%
Peter Ahye Racquets G 6 2 33.33%
Anthony Farrar Wetherby Methodists C 3 1 33.33%
Robin Wilkinson Burnbridge E 3 1 33.33%
Graeme Woolley Boston Spa B 3 1 33.33%
Maurice Willis Boston Spa B 3 1 33.33%
Harry Buxton Harrogate Racquets Juniors C 12 3 25.00%
Anisha Kant Harrogate Racquets Juniors C 9 2 22.22%
John Haigh Boston Spa B 9 2 22.22%
Hannah Wood Wetherby Methodists C 9 2 22.22%
Annabel Washer Harrogate Racquets Juniors C 6 1 16.67%
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 9 1 11.11%
Charles Usher Wetherby Methodists C 3 0 0.00%
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 39 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions