Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ana Silva Spa A 6 6 100.00%
Deo Jones Spa A 27 25 92.59%
Joe Wright Harrogate Racquets B 27 24 88.89%
Jonathan Wooldridge Harrogate Racquets B 18 16 88.89%
Richard Whiteley Ripley A 9 8 88.89%
Ryan Hood Ripon A 9 8 88.89%
Sammy Kelly Harrogate Racquets B 27 22 81.48%
Tim Simpson Ripon A 27 22 81.48%
Bryan Birkbeck Ripley A 15 12 80.00%
David Jackson Ripon A 24 18 75.00%
Matthew Stanforth Spa A 18 12 66.67%
Kiran Babra Spa B 15 10 66.67%
Nicky Davies Harrogate Racquets A 12 8 66.67%
Adam Ridley Ripon A 21 13 61.90%
Kamil Kulikowski Harrogate Racquets B 12 7 58.33%
Filip Wojtkowiak Spa A 12 7 58.33%
Nick Kirkland Harrogate Racquets A 21 12 57.14%
Paul Stephenson Harrogate Racquets A 9 5 55.56%
Paul Walker Ripley B 15 8 53.33%
Frederick Yeung Spa A 12 6 50.00%
Ian Hilton Ripley B 27 13 48.15%
Ian Wright Harrogate Racquets A 21 10 47.62%
Tanya Waller Harrogate Racquets C 27 11 40.74%
Jonathan Turner Spa B 24 8 33.33%
Graham Bowland Ripley B 18 6 33.33%
Malcolm Noble Harrogate Racquets B 12 4 33.33%
Andrew Whiteley Ripley A 6 2 33.33%
Ricky Slack Ripley B 27 8 29.63%
Paul Wharton Spa B 27 4 14.81%
Glenn Apperley Spa C 3 0 0.00%
Paul Kirby Ripley B 3 0 0.00%
Philip Ralli Harrogate Racquets E 6 0 0.00%
Ian Greenwood Ripley B 6 0 0.00%
Nidge O'Brien Spa B 9 0 0.00%
Andrew Barnes Harrogate Racquets C 15 0 0.00%
Sabrina Wild Spa B 18 0 0.00%
Jim Shannon Harrogate Racquets C 18 0 0.00%
George Chan Harrogate Racquets C 27 0 0.00%
Displaying: 38 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mike Pickering Harrogate Racquets F 3 3 100.00%
Andrew Challenger Wetherby Methodists A 21 20 95.24%
Linda Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 15 14 93.33%
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 27 25 92.59%
Barry Tasker Harrogate Racquets F 21 19 90.48%
Philip Ralli Harrogate Racquets E 30 25 83.33%
Alan Kitchen Harrogate Racquets D 18 15 83.33%
Sarah Jackson Harrogate Racquets D 21 17 80.95%
Garry Stockburn Knaresborough Cricket Club A 29 23 79.31%
Andy Cousins St John Fisher A 9 7 77.78%
Nick Morton Knaresborough Cricket Club A 30 23 76.67%
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 24 18 75.00%
Frantisek Kucera North Stainley A 27 20 74.07%
Alan Whittaker Harrogate Racquets D 21 15 71.43%
Colin Bateman Knaresborough Cricket Club A 21 15 71.43%
Martin Laidler Ripon B 24 17 70.83%
Dave Robinson Wetherby Methodists A 24 16 66.67%
Jack Taylor Harrogate Racquets E 24 15 62.50%
Theo Kelly St John Fisher A 27 14 51.85%
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 30 15 50.00%
Brian Clarke Knaresborough Cricket Club B 28 14 50.00%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club C 6 3 50.00%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 6 3 50.00%
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 30 14 46.67%
Robert Crichton Harrogate Racquets E 24 11 45.83%
Dale Gibson St John Fisher A 18 8 44.44%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club C 12 5 41.67%
Bill Stockill Ripon B 27 11 40.74%
Michael Simpson Harrogate Racquets E 18 7 38.89%
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 18 7 38.89%
Philip Kenny Knaresborough Cricket Club B 26 10 38.46%
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 24 9 37.50%
Barry Waddington Oatlands 24 9 37.50%
Trevor D'Arcy Harrogate Racquets F 36 13 36.11%
Iain Fraser North Stainley A 27 9 33.33%
Hemant Mardia Harrogate Racquets F 9 3 33.33%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 3 1 33.33%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 3 1 33.33%
Anthony Lupton Harrogate Racquets H 3 1 33.33%
Tim Wallbank North Stainley A 30 9 30.00%
George Asbury St John Fisher A 27 7 25.93%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets F 30 7 23.33%
Colin Deighton Oatlands 24 5 20.83%
Yvonne Richards Knaresborough Cricket Club B 23 4 17.39%
Robin Maxfield Wetherby Methodists A 24 4 16.67%
Andy De Hutiray North Stainley B 6 1 16.67%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 27 4 14.81%
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 15 2 13.33%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
John Dawson Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Robin Addis Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 3 0 0.00%
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 3 0 0.00%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 6 0 0.00%
Richard Blunden Burnbridge D 9 0 0.00%
Anish Johar Burnbridge D 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 57 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Guest Wetherby Methodists B 3 3 100.00%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 3 3 100.00%
Glenn Apperley Spa C 24 22 91.67%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 12 11 91.67%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 17 15 88.24%
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby Methodists B 23 20 86.96%
John Baker Boston Spa A 33 28 84.85%
John Rowley Spa C 18 15 83.33%
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar B 6 5 83.33%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club C 27 21 77.78%
Mike Broomhead Harrogate Racquets G 27 20 74.07%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 23 17 73.91%
Andrew Broadbent Harrogate Grammar A 18 13 72.22%
Colin Towse Harrogate Racquets G 21 15 71.43%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club C 27 19 70.37%
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 3 2 66.67%
Roy Mackay Harrogate Grammar B 3 2 66.67%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 26 17 65.38%
James Walker Burnbridge C 23 15 65.22%
Michael Forster Ripon C 24 15 62.50%
John Tasker Knaresborough Cricket Club C 30 18 60.00%
Samuel Joia Spa C 24 14 58.33%
Peadar Ivers Wetherby Methodists B 21 12 57.14%
Paul Gumbley Harrogate Grammar A 21 12 57.14%
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 27 15 55.56%
Aman Joshua St John Fisher B 15 8 53.33%
Leslie Wood North Stainley B 24 12 50.00%
Peter Chan Harrogate Racquets H 24 12 50.00%
John Halbart Spa C 21 10 47.62%
Daniel Walker Harrogate Racquets G 27 12 44.44%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 27 12 44.44%
Maurice Willis Boston Spa A 9 4 44.44%
Jon Nixon Harrogate Grammar A 27 11 40.74%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets H 27 11 40.74%
Anish Johar Burnbridge D 15 6 40.00%
Emma Hagues North Stainley B 27 9 33.33%
Andy De Hutiray North Stainley B 18 6 33.33%
Earl Williams Boston Spa A 15 5 33.33%
William Clark North Stainley B 3 1 33.33%
Lewis Pocock North Stainley C 3 1 33.33%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 3 1 33.33%
David Smith Spa D 3 1 33.33%
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 27 6 22.22%
Ben Collins St John Fisher B 24 5 20.83%
Tom Barlow St John Fisher B 18 3 16.67%
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa Methodists B 6 1 16.67%
Paul Crawshaw Knaresborough Cricket Club C 6 1 16.67%
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 6 1 16.67%
John Dawson Ripon C 21 3 14.29%
Roger Hill Wetherby Methodists B 14 2 14.29%
Robin Addis Ripon C 15 2 13.33%
Richard Dutton Ripon C 9 1 11.11%
Gabriel Mead St John Fisher B 18 1 5.56%
Robin Hermes Harrogate Racquets H 27 1 3.70%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 3 0 0.00%
Peter Amos Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley C 3 0 0.00%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 3 0 0.00%
Trevor Smith Harrogate Racquets G 6 0 0.00%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 6 0 0.00%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge E 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 61 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar B 27 26 96.30%
Roy Mackay Harrogate Grammar B 27 25 92.59%
Mellis Allan Wetherby Methodists C 21 19 90.48%
Fred Lyn Wetherby Methodists C 21 18 85.71%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 30 25 83.33%
Matas Laukaitis Harrogate Grammar B 24 20 83.33%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets I 12 10 83.33%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 15 12 80.00%
Lewis Pocock North Stainley C 24 19 79.17%
Jonathan Asbury St John Fisher C 27 21 77.78%
David Smith Spa D 24 18 75.00%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 24 18 75.00%
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa Methodists B 12 9 75.00%
Tom Suttill Spa D 18 13 72.22%
Alan Pengilley Wetherby Methodists C 27 19 70.37%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 27 19 70.37%
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 30 21 70.00%
Vic Burton Wetherby Methodists E 18 12 66.67%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 24 15 62.50%
Elliot Marks St John Fisher C 18 11 61.11%
Martin Mathieson Spa D 12 7 58.33%
Robert Greenshields Wetherby Methodists E 18 10 55.56%
Brian Kingman Boston Spa Methodists B 18 10 55.56%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 15 8 53.33%
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby Methodists E 18 9 50.00%
Hannah Wood Wetherby Methodists E 12 6 50.00%
Eshan Saeed Spa D 6 3 50.00%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 21 10 47.62%
Salvatore Sirignano Harrogate Racquets I 15 7 46.67%
Tom Owen Harrogate Grammar C 9 4 44.44%
Richard Thraves Wetherby Methodists E 9 4 44.44%
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 12 5 41.67%
Kevin Bates Harrogate Racquets I 27 11 40.74%
Charles Usher Wetherby Methodists E 18 6 33.33%
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 15 5 33.33%
Ian Wells Wetherby Methodists D 15 5 33.33%
John Haigh Boston Spa Methodists B 12 4 33.33%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 9 3 33.33%
Mike Skinner Boston Spa Methodists B 6 2 33.33%
Douglas Crawford Wetherby Methodists D 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Marshall Wetherby Methodists D 18 5 27.78%
Holly Shepherd St John Fisher D 18 5 27.78%
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 15 4 26.67%
Robin Wilkins Harrogate Grammar C 12 3 25.00%
Anthony Farrar Wetherby Methodists D 9 2 22.22%
Nick Kelly St John Fisher C 9 2 22.22%
Vicky Hudson St John Fisher D 15 3 20.00%
Harry Bearne Harrogate Grammar C 12 2 16.67%
Leo Murray Harrogate Grammar C 6 1 16.67%
Brook Sutton St John Fisher D 21 3 14.29%
David O'Brien Spa D 21 3 14.29%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley C 15 2 13.33%
Steve Russell North Stainley C 15 2 13.33%
Rebecca O'Brien Spa D 9 1 11.11%
Charlie Lockett St John Fisher D 24 2 8.33%
Matthew Macdermott Harrogate Grammar C 12 1 8.33%
Harry Hudson St John Fisher D 15 1 6.67%
Maciej Cwiklinski St John Fisher D 18 1 5.56%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge E 3 0 0.00%
Art Rayner North Stainley C 12 0 0.00%
Zach Wilson Harrogate Grammar C 12 0 0.00%
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions