Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mike Pickering Harrogate Racquets F 3 3 100.00%
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 60 57 95.00%
Barry Tasker Harrogate Racquets F 34 32 94.12%
Linda Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 36 30 83.33%
Philip Ralli Harrogate Racquets E 60 47 78.33%
Andrew Challenger Wetherby Methodists A 60 47 78.33%
Alan Kitchen Harrogate Racquets D 54 42 77.78%
Garry Stockburn Knaresborough Cricket Club A 65 50 76.92%
Andy Cousins St John Fisher A 33 25 75.76%
Alan Whittaker Harrogate Racquets D 48 36 75.00%
Martin Laidler Ripon B 62 46 74.19%
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 60 43 71.67%
Nick Morton Knaresborough Cricket Club A 66 44 66.67%
Jack Taylor Harrogate Racquets E 51 34 66.67%
Sarah Jackson Harrogate Racquets D 48 32 66.67%
Dave Robinson Wetherby Methodists A 63 41 65.08%
Colin Bateman Knaresborough Cricket Club A 57 36 63.16%
Frantisek Kucera North Stainley A 59 36 61.02%
Hemant Mardia Harrogate Racquets F 23 13 56.52%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 9 5 55.56%
Theo Kelly St John Fisher A 66 36 54.55%
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 66 36 54.55%
Dale Gibson St John Fisher A 30 16 53.33%
Ryan Jowsey Harrogate Racquets F 23 12 52.17%
Robert Crichton Harrogate Racquets E 54 24 44.44%
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 54 24 44.44%
Brian Clarke Knaresborough Cricket Club B 61 27 44.26%
Barry Waddington Oatlands 33 14 42.42%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club C 12 5 41.67%
George Asbury St John Fisher A 63 26 41.27%
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 66 27 40.91%
Philip Kenny Knaresborough Cricket Club B 62 25 40.32%
Trevor D'Arcy Harrogate Racquets F 53 21 39.62%
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 57 22 38.60%
Michael Simpson Harrogate Racquets E 33 12 36.36%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club C 12 4 33.33%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 6 2 33.33%
James Walker Burnbridge C 3 1 33.33%
Bill Stockill Ripon B 65 21 32.31%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets F 53 17 32.08%
Yvonne Richards Knaresborough Cricket Club B 56 15 26.79%
Tim Wallbank North Stainley A 62 16 25.81%
Iain Fraser North Stainley A 62 15 24.19%
Colin Deighton Oatlands 63 15 23.81%
Anthony Lupton Harrogate Racquets H 9 2 22.22%
Robin Maxfield Wetherby Methodists A 57 12 21.05%
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 39 7 17.95%
Andy De Hutiray North Stainley B 6 1 16.67%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 6 1 16.67%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 6 1 16.67%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 60 9 15.00%
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 42 6 14.29%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 9 1 11.11%
Michael Forster Ripon C 2 0 0.00%
John Dawson Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
Robin Addis Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 3 0 0.00%
Roger Hill Wetherby Methodists B 3 0 0.00%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 3 0 0.00%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 6 0 0.00%
Aman Joshua St John Fisher B 6 0 0.00%
Richard Blunden Burnbridge D 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 64 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins