Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mike Pickering Harrogate Racquets F 3 3 100.00%
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 45 42 93.33%
Barry Tasker Harrogate Racquets F 24 22 91.67%
Linda Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 24 21 87.50%
Garry Stockburn Knaresborough Cricket Club A 47 40 85.11%
Andrew Challenger Wetherby Methodists A 42 35 83.33%
Alan Kitchen Harrogate Racquets D 39 32 82.05%
Andy Cousins St John Fisher A 21 17 80.95%
Philip Ralli Harrogate Racquets E 42 33 78.57%
Alan Whittaker Harrogate Racquets D 36 27 75.00%
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 42 31 73.81%
Sarah Jackson Harrogate Racquets D 36 26 72.22%
Martin Laidler Ripon B 42 29 69.05%
Nick Morton Knaresborough Cricket Club A 48 33 68.75%
Frantisek Kucera North Stainley A 42 28 66.67%
Colin Bateman Knaresborough Cricket Club A 39 26 66.67%
Jack Taylor Harrogate Racquets E 36 24 66.67%
Theo Kelly St John Fisher A 48 31 64.58%
Dave Robinson Wetherby Methodists A 45 29 64.44%
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 48 28 58.33%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 9 5 55.56%
Dale Gibson St John Fisher A 24 12 50.00%
Brian Clarke Knaresborough Cricket Club B 43 20 46.51%
Barry Waddington Oatlands 33 14 42.42%
George Asbury St John Fisher A 45 19 42.22%
Robert Crichton Harrogate Racquets E 36 15 41.67%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club C 12 5 41.67%
Philip Kenny Knaresborough Cricket Club B 41 17 41.46%
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 42 17 40.48%
Hemant Mardia Harrogate Racquets F 15 6 40.00%
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 36 14 38.89%
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 45 17 37.78%
Trevor D'Arcy Harrogate Racquets F 45 17 37.78%
Michael Simpson Harrogate Racquets E 30 10 33.33%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club C 9 3 33.33%
Ryan Jowsey Harrogate Racquets F 9 3 33.33%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 6 2 33.33%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 3 1 33.33%
Bill Stockill Ripon B 45 14 31.11%
Yvonne Richards Knaresborough Cricket Club B 35 9 25.71%
Tim Wallbank North Stainley A 45 11 24.44%
Iain Fraser North Stainley A 45 11 24.44%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets F 42 10 23.81%
Anthony Lupton Harrogate Racquets H 9 2 22.22%
Robin Maxfield Wetherby Methodists A 45 9 20.00%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 42 7 16.67%
Colin Deighton Oatlands 42 7 16.67%
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 24 4 16.67%
Andy De Hutiray North Stainley B 6 1 16.67%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 6 1 16.67%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 6 1 16.67%
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 24 1 4.17%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
John Dawson Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Robin Addis Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 3 0 0.00%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 6 0 0.00%
Aman Joshua St John Fisher B 6 0 0.00%
Richard Blunden Burnbridge D 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins