Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar B 65 63 96.92%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 48 44 91.67%
Roy Mackay Harrogate Grammar B 62 56 90.32%
Lewis Pocock North Stainley C 60 53 88.33%
Matas Laukaitis Harrogate Grammar B 59 50 84.75%
Mellis Allan Wetherby Methodists C 48 40 83.33%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 57 46 80.70%
Alan Pengilley Wetherby Methodists C 45 36 80.00%
Fred Lyn Wetherby Methodists C 45 36 80.00%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets I 41 32 78.05%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 63 46 73.02%
David Smith Spa D 33 24 72.73%
Jonathan Asbury St John Fisher C 54 39 72.22%
Vic Burton Wetherby Methodists E 42 29 69.05%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 59 40 67.80%
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 51 34 66.67%
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa Methodists B 21 14 66.67%
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 15 10 66.67%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 57 34 59.65%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 36 21 58.33%
Salvatore Sirignano Harrogate Racquets I 36 21 58.33%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 51 29 56.86%
Tom Suttill Spa D 39 22 56.41%
Elliot Marks St John Fisher C 42 23 54.76%
Tom Owen Harrogate Grammar C 15 8 53.33%
Robert Greenshields Wetherby Methodists E 33 17 51.52%
Martin Mathieson Spa D 36 18 50.00%
Lars Tibell Boston Spa Methodists B 6 3 50.00%
Kevin Bates Harrogate Racquets I 59 28 47.46%
Douglas Crawford Wetherby Methodists D 24 11 45.83%
Leo Murray Harrogate Grammar C 33 15 45.45%
Brian Kingman Boston Spa Methodists B 36 16 44.44%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 36 15 41.67%
Eshan Saeed Spa D 18 7 38.89%
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby Methodists D 45 17 37.78%
John Haigh Boston Spa Methodists B 30 11 36.67%
Charles Usher Wetherby Methodists E 39 14 35.90%
Rebecca O'Brien Spa D 18 6 33.33%
Paul Lehan St John Fisher C 6 2 33.33%
Holly Shepherd St John Fisher D 45 13 28.89%
Richard Thraves Wetherby Methodists E 39 11 28.21%
Maciej Cwiklinski St John Fisher D 51 14 27.45%
Ian Wells Wetherby Methodists D 27 7 25.93%
Andrew Marshall Wetherby Methodists D 39 10 25.64%
Hannah Wood Wetherby Methodists E 39 10 25.64%
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 48 12 25.00%
Robin Wilkins Harrogate Grammar C 30 7 23.33%
Anthony Farrar Wetherby Methodists D 9 2 22.22%
Harry Bearne Harrogate Grammar C 33 7 21.21%
Charlie Lockett St John Fisher D 45 9 20.00%
Nick Kelly St John Fisher C 15 3 20.00%
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 36 7 19.44%
David O'Brien Spa D 54 10 18.52%
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 36 6 16.67%
Vicky Hudson St John Fisher D 24 4 16.67%
Mike Skinner Boston Spa Methodists B 18 3 16.67%
Steve Russell North Stainley C 36 5 13.89%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley C 39 5 12.82%
Brook Sutton St John Fisher D 30 3 10.00%
Harry Hudson St John Fisher D 27 2 7.41%
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 24 1 4.17%
Matthew Macdermott Harrogate Grammar C 27 1 3.70%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge D 3 0 0.00%
Zach Wilson Harrogate Grammar C 12 0 0.00%
Art Rayner North Stainley C 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins