Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar B 45 44 97.78%
Roy Mackay Harrogate Grammar B 45 41 91.11%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 30 27 90.00%
Lewis Pocock North Stainley C 42 37 88.10%
Matas Laukaitis Harrogate Grammar B 42 35 83.33%
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 6 5 83.33%
Mellis Allan Wetherby Methodists C 36 29 80.56%
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa Methodists B 15 12 80.00%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 48 38 79.17%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets I 30 23 76.67%
Fred Lyn Wetherby Methodists C 36 27 75.00%
Alan Pengilley Wetherby Methodists C 30 22 73.33%
David Smith Spa D 30 21 70.00%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 42 29 69.05%
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 48 32 66.67%
Jonathan Asbury St John Fisher C 42 28 66.67%
Vic Burton Wetherby Methodists E 30 20 66.67%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 24 16 66.67%
Lars Tibell Boston Spa Methodists B 3 2 66.67%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 42 27 64.29%
Tom Suttill Spa D 27 17 62.96%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 45 27 60.00%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 39 23 58.97%
Elliot Marks St John Fisher C 33 18 54.55%
Salvatore Sirignano Harrogate Racquets I 24 13 54.17%
Tom Owen Harrogate Grammar C 15 8 53.33%
John Haigh Boston Spa Methodists B 21 11 52.38%
Martin Mathieson Spa D 21 11 52.38%
Robert Greenshields Wetherby Methodists E 33 17 51.52%
Brian Kingman Boston Spa Methodists B 24 12 50.00%
Douglas Crawford Wetherby Methodists D 12 6 50.00%
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby Methodists D 27 12 44.44%
Kevin Bates Harrogate Racquets I 39 17 43.59%
Eshan Saeed Spa D 12 5 41.67%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 21 8 38.10%
Leo Murray Harrogate Grammar C 21 8 38.10%
Charles Usher Wetherby Methodists E 30 10 33.33%
Paul Lehan St John Fisher C 3 1 33.33%
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 30 9 30.00%
Andrew Marshall Wetherby Methodists D 27 8 29.63%
Holly Shepherd St John Fisher D 27 8 29.63%
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 21 6 28.57%
Ian Wells Wetherby Methodists D 18 5 27.78%
Hannah Wood Wetherby Methodists E 27 7 25.93%
Richard Thraves Wetherby Methodists E 27 7 25.93%
Robin Wilkins Harrogate Grammar C 24 6 25.00%
Nick Kelly St John Fisher C 12 3 25.00%
Maciej Cwiklinski St John Fisher D 33 8 24.24%
Anthony Farrar Wetherby Methodists D 9 2 22.22%
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 24 5 20.83%
Vicky Hudson St John Fisher D 21 4 19.05%
Harry Bearne Harrogate Grammar C 24 4 16.67%
Rebecca O'Brien Spa D 12 2 16.67%
Mike Skinner Boston Spa Methodists B 12 2 16.67%
Steve Russell North Stainley C 27 4 14.81%
Charlie Lockett St John Fisher D 30 4 13.33%
David O'Brien Spa D 33 4 12.12%
Brook Sutton St John Fisher D 27 3 11.11%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley C 21 2 9.52%
Harry Hudson St John Fisher D 24 2 8.33%
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 18 1 5.56%
Matthew Macdermott Harrogate Grammar C 21 1 4.76%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge D 3 0 0.00%
Zach Wilson Harrogate Grammar C 12 0 0.00%
Art Rayner North Stainley C 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins