Player Statistics > James Walker
Player Performance
Results > Burnbridge B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Sabrina Wild Spa C 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-1 +7 Win
Tom Stephenson Spa C 11-9 7-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
John Rowley Spa C 6-11 9-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Fred Lyn Wetherby C 12-10 9-11 12-10 7-11 12-10 +3 Win
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby C 9-11 11-9 2-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Ian Wells Wetherby C 10-12 11-9 11-4 10-12 11-9 +7 Win
Joe Hardy Racquets G 11-13 11-5 8-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Ryan Jowsey Racquets G 9-11 11-5 9-11 8-11 -4 Loss
Jake Leonard Racquets G 10-12 8-11 12-14 -2 Loss
Jake Leonard Racquets G 11-8 5-11 9-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Ryan Jowsey Racquets G 11-3 11-9 10-12 11-13 9-11 -3 Loss
Joe Hardy Racquets G 11-2 11-6 11-4 +6 Win
Alistair Muir Grammar B 9-11 6-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Hamish Henderson Grammar B 11-7 7-11 5-11 11-7 9-11 -2 Loss
Tommy Coltman Grammar B 5-11 9-11 11-4 2-11 -2 Loss
Peter Watts Sharow A 11-6 11-6 6-11 11-13 11-5 +4 Win
William Clark Sharow A 9-11 11-1 6-11 11-5 11-4 +4 Win
Andy De Hutiray Sharow A 11-9 7-11 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Tommy Coltman Grammar B 7-11 12-10 11-6 11-5 +6 Win
Alistair Muir Grammar B 3-11 13-11 11-8 11-9 +4 Win
Hamish Henderson Grammar B 11-13 8-11 11-1 11-4 7-11 -2 Loss
Jim Shannon Racquets H 11-5 10-12 5-11 9-11 0 Loss
Robin Addis Racquets H 11-8 15-13 15-13 +3 Win
Kate Reid Racquets H 13-11 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
Brian Morrison Wetherby C 11-8 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-7 +3 Win
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby C 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-9 +4 Win
Ian Wells Wetherby C 11-4 11-8 11-7 +6 Win
Tom Stephenson Spa C 11-3 11-6 11-4 +15 Win
John Rowley Spa C 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 -2 Loss
Nidge O'Brien Spa C 11-6 11-5 11-7 +3 Win
Rusty Cunningham Sharow A 11-4 11-3 11-8 +2 Win
Peter Watts Sharow A 11-6 12-14 11-2 11-9 +3 Win
William Clark Sharow A 6-11 7-11 13-11 11-7 5-11 -3 Loss
Tommy Coltman Grammar B 7-11 11-5 5-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Alistair Muir Grammar B 7-11 11-13 10-12 -2 Loss
Hamish Henderson Grammar B 11-9 12-10 10-12 9-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Jim Shannon Racquets H 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-8 +20 Win
Robin Addis Racquets H 11-9 11-6 11-9 +2 Win
Kate Reid Racquets H 11-9 10-12 11-13 11-8 11-2 +2 Win
Stephen Blanchard Ripon C 11-5 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Jayne King Ripon C 8-11 11-6 13-11 7-11 11-3 +3 Win
Stephen King Ripon C 11-2 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-4 +2 Win
Ian Wells Wetherby C 11-9 11-3 13-11 +4 Win
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby C 9-11 11-8 11-6 6-11 11-6 +4 Win
Brian Morrison Wetherby C 11-13 11-3 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Played: 45
Results > Burnbridge C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Tim Walbank Sharow B 11-4 11-7 11-3 +2 Win
Barrie Cole Sharow B 4-11 10-12 11-13 -3 Loss
Frantisek Kucera Sharow B 9-11 16-18 9-11 -3 Loss
Richard Thraves Wetherby E 12-10 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Mike Dale Wetherby E 11-8 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 11-7 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Peter Weatherill Spa D 11-5 11-6 11-9 9-11 +1 Win
Alan Ferguson Spa D 11-6 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Edgars Rudans Spa D 11-8 9-11 12-10 11-3 +2 Win
Played: 9
Results > Burnbridge A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alan Kitchen Racquets B 3-11 6-11 4-11 0 Loss
Sarah Jackson Racquets B 4-11 4-11 8-11 0 Loss
George Chan Racquets B 12-10 11-4 11-8 +15 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page