Lewis Pocock |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
5-11
5-11
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Christine Wilson-Smith |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
11-9
8-11
8-11
11-5
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Steve Russell |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
11-7
11-5
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Matas Laukaitis |
|
Harrogate Grammar B
Grammar B
|
|
9-11
4-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Grant Murray |
|
Harrogate Grammar B
Grammar B
|
|
8-11
7-11
2-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Roy Mackay |
|
Harrogate Grammar B
Grammar B
|
|
2-11
4-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Andrew Marshall |
|
Wetherby Methodists D
Wetherby D
|
|
7-11
10-12
12-10
11-9
11-5
|
+11
|
Win
|
Douglas Crawford |
|
Wetherby Methodists D
Wetherby D
|
|
13-11
5-11
2-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Mike Dale |
|
Wetherby Methodists D
Wetherby D
|
|
5-11
4-11
2-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Kevin Bates |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
Racquets I
|
|
4-11
11-7
2-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Kate Reid |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
Racquets I
|
|
9-11
9-11
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Simon Wilson |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
Racquets I
|
|
5-11
12-14
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Tom Owen |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
8-11
11-13
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Oscar Murray |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
7-11
11-7
11-5
8-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Zach Wilson |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-6
|
+4
|
Win
|
John Haigh |
|
Boston Spa Methodists B
Boston Spa B
|
|
10-12
10-12
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Brian Kingman |
|
Boston Spa Methodists B
Boston Spa B
|
|
8-11
8-11
1-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Peter Cartledge |
|
Boston Spa Methodists B
Boston Spa B
|
|
6-11
6-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Nathan Sharpe |
|
Wetherby Methodists D
Wetherby D
|
|
8-11
6-11
11-6
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Mike Dale |
|
Wetherby Methodists D
Wetherby D
|
|
9-11
9-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Andrew Marshall |
|
Wetherby Methodists D
Wetherby D
|
|
11-9
11-7
5-11
11-6
|
+15
|
Win
|
Mark Cryer |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
5-11
11-3
11-5
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Dennis Oram |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
2-11
3-11
12-10
5-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Nick Ross |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
7-11
11-7
10-12
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Brian Morrison |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
7-11
11-6
7-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Alan Pengilley |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
6-11
11-9
8-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Mellis Allan |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
11-8
6-11
7-11
1-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Andy Hull |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
8-11
9-11
2-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Jonathan Asbury |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
3-11
3-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Elliot Marks |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
11-9
7-11
11-7
7-11
3-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Alan Pengilley |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
7-11
10-12
0-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Fred Lyn |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
11-9
8-11
11-13
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Brian Morrison |
|
Wetherby Methodists C
Wetherby C
|
|
4-11
4-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Kevin Bates |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
Racquets I
|
|
8-11
7-11
12-10
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Simon Wilson |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
Racquets I
|
|
10-12
9-11
11-6
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Salvatore Sirignano |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
Racquets I
|
|
11-7
12-10
9-11
8-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Oscar Murray |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
9-11
8-11
13-11
13-11
5-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Tom Owen |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
8-11
5-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Leo Murray |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
6-11
4-11
1-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Charlie Lockett |
|
St John Fisher D
St John D
|
|
6-11
11-8
7-11
11-7
6-11
|
-13
|
Loss
|
Maciej Cwiklinski |
|
St John Fisher D
St John D
|
|
6-11
6-11
11-7
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Brook Sutton |
|
St John Fisher D
St John D
|
|
11-2
11-5
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Michael Parker |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
8-11
11-8
13-11
11-9
|
+9
|
Win
|
Dennis Oram |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
6-11
3-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Russell Gregory |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Maciej Cwiklinski |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
12-10
7-11
11-7
11-4
|
+6
|
Win
|
Paul Lehan |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
3-11
11-9
6-11
11-8
8-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Jonathan Asbury |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
9-11
3-11
11-9
1-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Richard Thraves |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
Wetherby E
|
|
7-11
2-11
2-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Vic Burton |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
Wetherby E
|
|
11-6
3-11
4-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Charles Usher |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
Wetherby E
|
|
7-11
11-7
7-11
11-13
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Lewis Pocock |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
8-11
7-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Barrie Cole |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
3-11
2-11
0-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Christine Wilson-Smith |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
6-11
5-11
6-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|