Player Statistics > Andy Hull
Player Performance
Results > St John Fisher C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mellis Allan Wetherby C 8-11 7-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Fred Lyn Wetherby C 11-6 6-11 8-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Alan Pengilley Wetherby C 5-11 11-9 7-11 11-6 11-8 +7 Win
Grant Murray Grammar B 7-11 5-11 9-11 0 Loss
Roy Mackay Grammar B 11-4 7-11 8-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Matas Laukaitis Grammar B 4-11 6-11 11-6 5-11 -3 Loss
Charlie Lockett St John D 11-4 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Brook Sutton St John D 9-11 11-0 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Maciej Cwiklinski St John D 11-1 8-11 11-2 11-0 +1 Win
Robert Greenshields Wetherby E 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 +3 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 11-2 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Vic Burton Wetherby E 11-9 1-11 7-11 13-15 -6 Loss
Barrie Cole N Stainley C 5-11 6-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Lewis Pocock N Stainley C 11-9 5-11 7-11 5-11 -13 Loss
Christine Wilson-Smith N Stainley C 11-6 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
Kate Reid Racquets I 8-11 10-12 7-11 -2 Loss
Simon Wilson Racquets I 10-12 4-11 11-6 11-13 -2 Loss
Kevin Bates Racquets I 8-11 11-5 11-5 11-8 +3 Win
Oscar Murray Grammar C 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-13 11-7 +2 Win
Matthew Macdermott Grammar C 11-1 11-0 11-3 +1 Win
Robin Wilkins Grammar C 11-3 11-1 11-7 +1 Win
Douglas Crawford Wetherby D 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-9 +6 Win
Mike Dale Wetherby D 11-5 9-11 11-6 9-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Andrew Marshall Wetherby D 11-5 10-12 14-12 11-5 +3 Win
David O'Brien Spa D 11-8 11-9 11-2 +1 Win
Martin Mathieson Spa D 11-8 13-11 10-12 2-11 7-11 -3 Loss
David Smith Spa D 9-11 7-11 9-11 -5 Loss
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 6-11 9-11 11-5 9-11 -2 Loss
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 11-6 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 11-3 12-10 13-11 +1 Win
Charlie Lockett St John D 11-4 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Maciej Cwiklinski St John D 11-8 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Holly Shepherd St John D 8-11 11-7 16-14 11-7 +2 Win
Charles Usher Wetherby E 11-8 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 11-4 8-11 11-7 11-4 +2 Win
Richard Thraves Wetherby E 11-3 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Barrie Cole N Stainley C 8-11 6-11 11-7 10-12 -1 Loss
Lewis Pocock N Stainley C 13-11 10-12 9-11 5-11 -4 Loss
Christine Wilson-Smith N Stainley C 11-6 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Simon Wilson Racquets I 6-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 -2 Loss
Salvatore Sirignano Racquets I 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-8 +2 Win
Kate Reid Racquets I 11-6 11-9 11-8 +5 Win
Oscar Murray Grammar C 11-9 11-8 6-11 12-10 +2 Win
Harry Bearne Grammar C 11-2 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Leo Murray Grammar C 11-9 11-4 11-8 +2 Win
Roy Mackay Grammar B 11-7 5-11 6-11 11-4 2-11 -1 Loss
Grant Murray Grammar B 4-11 5-11 11-8 3-11 0 Loss
Matas Laukaitis Grammar B 11-9 9-11 5-11 7-11 -2 Loss
David Hovell Boston Spa B 11-9 14-12 9-11 9-11 8-11 -4 Loss
Lars Tibell Boston Spa B 5-11 11-8 11-2 11-9 +2 Win
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa B 12-14 11-9 11-7 7-11 12-10 +2 Win
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby D 11-13 7-11 11-8 11-5 3-11 -6 Loss
Andrew Marshall Wetherby D 11-9 13-11 11-6 +3 Win
Mike Dale Wetherby D 5-11 6-11 12-10 7-11 -2 Loss
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 11-7 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 11-9 11-6 11-3 +2 Win
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 11-3 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Played: 57
Results > St John Fisher B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Glenn Apperley Spa C 11-5 5-11 7-11 12-10 5-11 0 Loss
John Rowley Spa C 11-8 9-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 0 Loss
John Halbart Spa C 5-11 11-9 3-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 3-11 4-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Maurice Willis Boston Spa A 11-13 8-11 6-11 -1 Loss
John Baker Boston Spa A 6-11 1-11 1-11 0 Loss
Paul Gumbley Grammar A 6-11 6-11 1-11 0 Loss
Andrew Broadbent Grammar A 7-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 0 Loss
Jon Nixon Grammar A 4-11 6-11 3-11 0 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page