Player Statistics > Anish Johar
Player Performance
Results > Burnbridge D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Daniel Walker Racquets G 12-10 3-11 11-5 5-11 8-11 Loss
Trevor Smith Racquets G 11-2 11-7 11-8 Win
Mike Broomhead Racquets G 12-14 12-14 7-11 Loss
Glenn Apperley Spa C 11-8 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-8 Win
Samuel Joia Spa C 6-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
John Halbart Spa C 11-6 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-3 Win
Ben Collins St John B 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Tom Barlow St John B 8-11 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Aman Joshua St John B 6-11 11-9 9-11 2-11 Loss
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 7-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 11-7 15-13 9-11 11-9 Win
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby B 7-11 11-9 4-11 6-11 Loss
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby B 8-11 8-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Peadar Ivers Wetherby B 12-14 9-11 4-11 Loss
Colin Towse Racquets G 9-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Trevor Smith Racquets G 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Daniel Walker Racquets G 11-8 13-11 11-9 Win
Played: 18
Results > Burnbridge B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 5-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 1-11 11-9 3-11 8-11 Loss
Ian Boardman Burnbridge A 11-6 7-11 11-7 4-11 3-11 Loss
Linda Simpson Racquets D 4-11 7-11 11-4 3-11 Loss
Sarah Jackson Racquets D 11-9 8-11 12-10 7-11 8-11 Loss
Alan Whittaker Racquets D 7-11 4-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 5-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Martin Laidler Ripon B 4-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Bill Stockill Ripon B 11-4 8-11 7-11 13-11 5-11 Loss
Robin Maxfield Wetherby A 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Challenger Wetherby A 2-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Dave Robinson Wetherby A 5-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Theo Kelly St John A 5-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
George Asbury St John A 11-5 5-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Aman Joshua St John A 9-11 11-9 12-10 11-3 Win
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 11-13 10-12 11-6 6-11 Loss
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 7-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Colin Bateman KCC A 10-12 11-5 7-11 6-11 Loss
Garry Stockburn KCC A 10-12 6-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Nick Morton KCC A 4-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Philip Ralli Racquets E 7-11 2-11 11-9 12-14 Loss
Robert Crichton Racquets E 11-9 9-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Simpson Racquets E 11-4 7-11 11-7 6-11 4-11 Loss
Iain Fraser N. Stainley A 3-11 8-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Tim Wallbank N. Stainley A 11-8 11-6 15-13 Win
Frantisek Kucera N. Stainley A 11-7 11-7 3-11 11-8 Win
Hemant Mardia Racquets F 4-11 16-18 12-14 Loss
Ryan Jowsey Racquets F 11-9 11-4 6-11 9-11 11-2 Win
Barry Tasker Racquets F 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Philip Kenny KCC B 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Terry Hood KCC B 7-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 Loss
Yvonne Richards KCC B 11-4 8-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Alan Kitchen Racquets D 6-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Sarah Jackson Racquets D 11-8 13-15 7-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Alan Whittaker Racquets D 11-9 12-10 6-11 1-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 36
Results > Burnbridge A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nick Morton KCC A 10-12 11-4 9-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Colin Bateman KCC A 8-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Garry Stockburn KCC A 4-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page