Player Statistics > Bill Stockill
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Robin Maxfield Wetherby A 11-9 7-11 12-10 14-12 Win
Dave Robinson Wetherby A 8-11 9-11 11-7 3-11 Loss
Andrew Challenger Wetherby A 11-13 8-11 4-11 Loss
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 12-10 2-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 Loss
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 9-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 14-16 10-12 7-11 Loss
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 5-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 8-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Colin Deighton Oatlands 5-11 11-9 4-11 5-11 Loss
Richard Blunden Burnbridge B 9-11 11-4 9-11 11-5 11-2 Win
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 8-11 11-7 6-11 11-3 8-11 Loss
Brian Clarke KCC B 7-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Charles Weatherill KCC B 6-11 11-8 11-6 9-11 9-11 Loss
Philip Kenny KCC B 6-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Sarah Jackson Racquets D 9-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Alan Kitchen Racquets D 10-12 9-11 10-12 Loss
Alan Whittaker Racquets D 8-11 7-11 12-14 Loss
Theo Kelly St John A 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
George Asbury St John A 11-9 10-12 9-11 11-4 12-10 Win
Dale Gibson St John A 13-11 9-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Garry Stockburn KCC A 15-13 7-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Charles Weatherill KCC A 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Nick Morton KCC A 11-9 15-13 8-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Michael Simpson Racquets E 8-11 10-12 11-6 11-8 11-2 Win
Jack Taylor Racquets E 10-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
Philip Ralli Racquets E 10-12 5-11 8-11 Loss
Tim Wallbank N. Stainley A 11-9 13-11 7-11 7-11 11-7 Win
Iain Fraser N. Stainley A 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Frantisek Kucera N. Stainley A 14-12 3-11 11-2 11-8 Win
Andy Chapman Racquets F 2-11 4-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Anthony Lupton Racquets F 11-5 4-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Trevor D'Arcy Racquets F 11-9 11-7 4-11 6-11 13-11 Win
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 11-5 8-11 5-11 12-14 Loss
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 4-11 11-8 11-7 11-13 11-5 Win
Yvonne Richards KCC B 8-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 Loss
Brian Clarke KCC B 2-11 11-8 3-11 2-11 Loss
Philip Kenny KCC B 11-4 8-11 10-12 13-11 9-11 Loss
Sarah Jackson Racquets D 7-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
Linda Simpson Racquets D 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Alan Kitchen Racquets D 7-11 5-11 11-3 13-11 11-4 Win
Dave Robinson Wetherby A 11-7 7-11 9-11 13-11 5-11 Loss
Andrew Challenger Wetherby A 11-9 5-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Robin Maxfield Wetherby A 7-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Theo Kelly St John A 1-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Andy Cousins St John A 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
George Asbury St John A 10-12 7-11 9-11 Loss
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 11-6 10-12 11-8 9-11 4-11 Loss
Fuad Foric Burnbridge A 19-21 7-11 12-10 10-12 Loss
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 11-8 7-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Robert Crichton Racquets E 13-11 8-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Jack Taylor Racquets E 11-7 7-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Philip Ralli Racquets E 11-9 5-11 0-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Nick Morton KCC A 11-9 9-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Colin Bateman KCC A 4-11 11-9 11-13 13-15 Loss
Garry Stockburn KCC A 6-11 11-3 4-11 9-11 Loss
Frantisek Kucera N. Stainley A 7-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Tim Wallbank N. Stainley A 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Iain Fraser N. Stainley A 4-11 10-12 12-10 11-9 14-12 Win
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Colin Deighton Oatlands 10-12 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Barry Tasker Racquets F 6-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Andy Chapman Racquets F 5-11 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Trevor D'Arcy Racquets F 4-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Played: 65
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page