Player Statistics > Howard Innocent
Player Performance
Results > Burnbridge D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mike Broomhead Racquets G 11-3 7-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Daniel Walker Racquets G 4-11 8-11 16-14 9-11 Loss
Trevor Smith Racquets G 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
Samuel Joia Spa C 7-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
John Halbart Spa C 11-7 7-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Glenn Apperley Spa C 5-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Aman Joshua St John B 11-5 3-11 4-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Ben Collins St John B 5-11 11-5 3-11 9-11 Loss
Tom Barlow St John B 11-2 12-10 11-5 Win
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 10-12 6-11 2-11 Loss
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 13-11 8-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 13-15 8-11 10-12 Loss
John Tasker KCC C 2-11 13-15 11-9 10-12 Loss
Terry Hood KCC C 8-11 6-11 11-6 11-6 7-11 Loss
Charles Weatherill KCC C 11-8 7-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Robin Hermes Racquets H 11-1 11-0 11-5 Win
Peter Chan Racquets H 4-11 11-13 11-9 7-11 Loss
Anthony Marshall Racquets H 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
John Dawson Ripon C 11-13 11-1 9-11 11-2 4-11 Loss
Michael Forster Ripon C 4-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Robin Addis Ripon C 11-5 11-6 15-13 Win
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby B 4-11 10-12 11-6 7-11 Loss
Peadar Ivers Wetherby B 10-12 10-12 11-9 4-11 Loss
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby B 6-11 4-11 13-15 Loss
Leslie Wood N Stainley B 4-11 10-12 11-9 16-18 Loss
Andy De Hutiray N Stainley B 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Emma Hagues N Stainley B 11-7 9-11 14-12 5-11 11-13 Loss
Earl Williams Boston Spa A 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
John Baker Boston Spa A 4-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 9-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 Loss
Glenn Apperley Spa C 12-10 11-13 1-11 6-11 Loss
Samuel Joia Spa C 6-11 5-11 12-14 Loss
John Rowley Spa C 3-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Tom Barlow St John B 8-11 12-10 9-11 6-11 Loss
Ben Collins St John B 11-8 11-5 10-12 8-11 10-12 Loss
Gabriel Mead St John B 12-10 11-9 11-2 Win
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 11-9 9-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 Loss
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 7-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 8-11 13-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
John Tasker KCC C 12-10 14-12 11-7 Win
Charles Weatherill KCC C 2-11 10-12 11-8 5-11 Loss
Terry Hood KCC C 3-11 11-7 6-11 11-3 11-6 Win
Peter Chan Racquets H 5-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Anthony Lupton Racquets H 8-11 11-6 4-11 1-11 Loss
Anthony Marshall Racquets H 11-9 11-5 15-13 Win
John Dawson Ripon C 11-5 11-6 11-2 Win
Robin Addis Ripon C 11-8 4-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Forster Ripon C 11-13 3-11 6-11 Loss
Emma Hagues N Stainley B 5-11 11-13 11-4 14-12 11-6 Win
William Clark N Stainley B 7-11 11-9 9-11 11-5 5-11 Loss
Barrie Cole N Stainley B 9-11 11-6 7-11 6-11 Loss
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 8-11 11-7 2-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Maurice Willis Boston Spa A 1-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
John Baker Boston Spa A 10-12 5-11 5-11 Loss
Paul Gumbley Grammar A 8-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Andrew Broadbent Grammar A 6-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Jon Nixon Grammar A 7-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Played: 57
Results > Burnbridge B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andy Chapman Racquets F 7-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Trevor D'Arcy Racquets F 8-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Hemant Mardia Racquets F 3-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page