Player Statistics > Jack Taylor
Player Performance
Results > Harrogate Racquets E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Barry Tasker Racquets F 8-11 6-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Andy Chapman Racquets F 8-11 11-6 11-2 11-5 +3 Win
Trevor D'Arcy Racquets F 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 +3 Win
Sarah Jackson Racquets D 15-13 8-11 9-11 11-13 -1 Loss
Andy Chapman Racquets D 12-10 9-11 11-4 11-5 +3 Win
Alan Whittaker Racquets D 9-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 -1 Loss
Iain Fraser N. Stainley A 11-5 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Tim Wallbank N. Stainley A 11-6 11-3 11-5 +2 Win
Frantisek Kucera N. Stainley A 11-7 2-11 7-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Neil Pell Burnbridge B 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-7 +1 Win
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 11-4 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 11-2 9-11 11-7 13-11 +2 Win
Nick Morton KCC A 3-11 11-4 8-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Terry Hood KCC A 11-9 11-5 11-4 +3 Win
Garry Stockburn KCC A 11-8 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-9 +11 Win
Yvonne Richards KCC B 11-6 11-7 11-9 +4 Win
Brian Clarke KCC B 10-12 6-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Philip Kenny KCC B 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-8 +6 Win
Martin Laidler Ripon B 9-11 7-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Bill Stockill Ripon B 12-10 11-7 11-7 +4 Win
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-6 +4 Win
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 11-4 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-8 +4 Win
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 11-7 11-7 9-11 9-11 7-11 -3 Loss
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 7-11 10-12 9-11 -2 Loss
Colin Bateman KCC A 11-6 5-11 11-13 4-11 -2 Loss
Garry Stockburn KCC A 12-14 8-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Nick Morton KCC A 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-3 +11 Win
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 11-6 5-11 11-9 11-7 +3 Win
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 11-8 6-11 11-4 11-5 +3 Win
Colin Deighton Oatlands 11-5 11-8 12-14 11-9 +3 Win
Frantisek Kucera N. Stainley A 11-7 9-11 4-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Iain Fraser N. Stainley A 8-11 10-12 13-11 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Tim Wallbank N. Stainley A 11-2 15-13 11-9 +2 Win
Ryan Jowsey Racquets F 11-8 11-7 11-4 +3 Win
Andy Chapman Racquets F 10-12 12-10 11-5 11-8 +3 Win
Trevor D'Arcy Racquets F 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-3 +3 Win
Martin Laidler Ripon B 8-11 5-11 3-11 -1 Loss
Bill Stockill Ripon B 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-4 +4 Win
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 11-3 11-9 11-6 +4 Win
Dave Robinson Wetherby A 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-6 +7 Win
Brian Morrison Wetherby A 11-7 8-11 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Robin Maxfield Wetherby A 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-5 +3 Win
Theo Kelly St John A 13-11 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 +3 Win
George Asbury St John A 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-8 +3 Win
Dale Gibson St John A 13-11 8-11 9-11 11-3 7-11 -2 Loss
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 4-11 6-11 11-8 14-12 12-10 +4 Win
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 11-4 11-8 11-8 +4 Win
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 5-11 11-9 11-13 7-11 -1 Loss
Played: 48
Results > Harrogate Racquets C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Kiran Babra Spa B 8-11 11-3 9-11 10-12 0 Loss
Paul Wharton Spa B 11-3 11-9 12-10 +4 Win
Jonathan Turner Spa B 5-11 3-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Jonathan Wooldridge Racquets B 3-11 3-11 7-11 0 Loss
Sammy Kelly Racquets B 5-11 6-11 5-11 0 Loss
Joe Wright Racquets B 10-12 6-11 5-11 0 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Harrogate Racquets D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 11-6 11-4 6-11 11-4 +4 Win
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 11-9 10-12 6-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 9-11 7-11 11-13 -1 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page