Player Statistics > Lewis Pocock
Player Performance
Results > North Stainley C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Oscar Murray Grammar C 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Matthew Macdermott Grammar C 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Harry Bearne Grammar C 11-9 11-7 11-2 Win
David O'Brien Spa D 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Eshan Saeed Spa D 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Rebecca O'Brien Spa D 11-8 11-8 13-11 Win
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 11-7 11-8 6-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 11-3 11-5 10-12 11-6 Win
Alan Pengilley Wetherby C 11-6 10-12 11-8 9-11 7-11 Loss
Brian Morrison Wetherby C 11-8 11-5 9-11 13-11 Win
Fred Lyn Wetherby C 11-13 12-10 7-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Nick Kelly St John C 11-0 11-9 11-5 Win
Andy Hull St John C 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Jonathan Asbury St John C 11-9 5-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Vic Burton Wetherby E 11-5 5-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Robert Greenshields Wetherby E 13-15 11-13 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby E 11-6 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Vicky Hudson St John D 11-1 11-6 15-13 Win
Holly Shepherd St John D 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Brook Sutton St John D 11-7 11-3 11-2 Win
Kevin Bates Racquets I 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
Simon Wilson Racquets I 12-10 9-11 11-6 12-14 16-18 Loss
Kate Reid Racquets I 11-7 11-6 13-11 Win
Grant Murray Grammar B 11-9 11-8 10-12 10-12 11-3 Win
Roy Mackay Grammar B 4-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 10-12 Loss
Matas Laukaitis Grammar B 12-10 6-11 11-9 7-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Dale Wetherby D 11-6 6-11 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Ian Wells Wetherby D 11-6 12-10 11-8 Win
Andrew Marshall Wetherby D 11-3 12-10 11-9 Win
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 11-2 10-12 11-7 8-11 11-5 Win
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 11-1 8-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Mellis Allan Wetherby C 14-12 11-7 11-9 Win
Brian Morrison Wetherby C 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Fred Lyn Wetherby C 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Jonathan Asbury St John C 11-9 7-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Andy Hull St John C 11-13 12-10 11-9 11-5 Win
Elliot Marks St John C 11-7 9-11 11-13 11-8 11-9 Win
Richard Thraves Wetherby E 11-2 11-6 11-8 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 11-1 11-0 11-9 Win
Charles Usher Wetherby E 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Vicky Hudson St John D 11-4 11-1 11-4 Win
Harry Hudson St John D 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Holly Shepherd St John D 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Roy Mackay Grammar B 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Matas Laukaitis Grammar B 5-11 16-14 7-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Grant Murray Grammar B 11-4 11-4 10-12 8-11 12-10 Win
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa B 11-3 12-10 9-11 11-5 Win
Mike Skinner Boston Spa B 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa B 8-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby D 11-1 11-8 11-9 Win
Douglas Crawford Wetherby D 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Ian Wells Wetherby D 11-2 11-1 11-5 Win
Matthew Macdermott Grammar C 11-0 12-10 11-4 Win
Harry Bearne Grammar C 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Robin Wilkins Grammar C 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
David O'Brien Spa D 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Tom Suttill Spa D 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Martin Mathieson Spa D 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Played: 60
Results > North Stainley B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby B 7-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby B 6-11 11-13 6-11 Loss
Peadar Ivers Wetherby B 11-6 12-10 11-13 11-9 Win
Daniel Walker Racquets G 8-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Colin Towse Racquets G 7-11 11-8 6-11 1-11 Loss
Mike Broomhead Racquets G 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Earl Williams Boston Spa A 11-6 11-9 12-10 Win
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 11-3 10-12 10-12 11-9 6-11 Loss
John Baker Boston Spa A 7-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Gumbley Grammar A 8-11 11-13 5-11 Loss
Andrew Broadbent Grammar A 7-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 12-14 Loss
Jon Nixon Grammar A 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Played: 12
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page