Player Statistics > Maciej Cwiklinski
Player Performance
Results > St John Fisher D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mike Dale Wetherby D 8-11 4-11 2-11 Loss
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby D 6-11 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Ian Wells Wetherby D 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Jonathan Asbury St John C 2-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Elliot Marks St John C 6-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 5-11 Loss
Andy Hull St John C 1-11 11-8 2-11 0-11 Loss
Robert Greenshields Wetherby E 6-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Vic Burton Wetherby E 8-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 6-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 Loss
Charles Usher Wetherby D 11-6 10-12 9-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Mike Dale Wetherby D 4-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby D 11-7 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
David Smith Spa D 3-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Tom Suttill Spa D 7-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Eshan Saeed Spa D 8-11 11-8 9-11 3-11 Loss
Mellis Allan Wetherby C 6-11 4-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Alan Pengilley Wetherby C 4-11 7-11 12-14 Loss
Fred Lyn Wetherby C 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Jonathan Asbury St John C 4-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Andy Hull St John C 8-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Elliot Marks St John C 13-11 4-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Robert Greenshields Wetherby E 8-11 11-7 10-12 9-11 Loss
Richard Thraves Wetherby E 11-8 11-5 5-11 8-11 11-9 Win
Vic Burton Wetherby E 4-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Tom Suttill Spa D 4-11 13-15 7-11 Loss
David O'Brien Spa D 11-6 11-6 7-11 11-6 Win
Eshan Saeed Spa D 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Kate Reid Racquets I 6-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Kevin Bates Racquets I 9-11 14-16 7-11 Loss
Simon Wilson Racquets I 9-11 11-4 14-16 11-8 12-14 Loss
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 3-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 6-11 11-3 11-7 11-3 Win
Matthew Macdermott Grammar C 11-4 6-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Oscar Murray Grammar C 5-11 6-11 13-15 Loss
Leo Murray Grammar C 13-11 6-11 9-11 12-10 10-12 Loss
Grant Murray Grammar B 6-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Roy Mackay Grammar B 4-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Matas Laukaitis Grammar B 11-13 7-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 39
Results > St John Fisher C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Hovell Boston Spa B 5-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa B 2-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa B 3-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Kate Reid Racquets I 3-11 11-6 1-11 10-12 Loss
Simon Wilson Racquets I 9-11 9-11 12-14 Loss
Salvatore Sirignano Racquets I 8-11 4-11 2-11 Loss
Harry Bearne Grammar C 11-2 8-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Leo Murray Grammar C 12-10 13-11 11-9 Win
Oscar Murray Grammar C 7-11 12-10 11-7 5-11 11-9 Win
David O'Brien Spa D 10-12 11-7 7-11 4-11 Loss
Tom Suttill Spa D 6-11 11-9 5-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Martin Mathieson Spa D 8-11 2-11 2-11 Loss
Played: 12
Share This Page