Player Statistics > Oscar Murray
Player Performance
Results > Harrogate Grammar A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 4-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Maurice Willis Boston Spa A 2-11 2-11 3-11 Loss
John Baker Boston Spa A 3-11 5-11 0-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Harrogate Grammar C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Thraves Wetherby E 11-9 14-12 11-2 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 10-12 11-6 10-12 11-8 13-11 Win
Robert Greenshields Wetherby E 11-9 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-6 Win
Lewis Pocock N Stainley C 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Christine Wilson-Smith N Stainley C 12-10 11-8 11-2 Win
Steve Russell N Stainley C 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Tom Suttill Spa D 6-11 11-8 9-11 3-11 Loss
David O'Brien Spa D 11-7 7-11 5-11 11-8 11-8 Win
David Smith Spa D 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 11-9 11-5 7-11 12-10 Win
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 10-12 6-11 7-11 Loss
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 9-11 11-8 1-11 15-13 8-11 Loss
Andy Hull St John C 9-11 8-11 11-7 13-11 7-11 Loss
Jonathan Asbury St John C 6-11 11-7 3-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Elliot Marks St John C 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Brook Sutton St John D 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Vicky Hudson St John D 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Holly Shepherd St John D 11-5 11-6 3-11 11-5 Win
Grant Murray Grammar B 2-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Matas Laukaitis Grammar B 15-17 13-15 10-12 Loss
Roy Mackay Grammar B 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
David Hovell Boston Spa B 11-8 11-3 8-11 11-8 Win
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa B 6-11 4-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 Loss
John Haigh Boston Spa B 8-11 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby D 11-7 4-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Andrew Marshall Wetherby D 6-11 13-11 11-9 11-1 Win
Mike Dale Wetherby D 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
David O'Brien Spa D 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-13 11-5 Win
Tom Suttill Spa D 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Martin Mathieson Spa D 15-17 11-13 13-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Andy Hull St John C 9-11 8-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Paul Lehan St John C 11-9 11-3 9-11 11-5 Win
Maciej Cwiklinski St John C 11-7 10-12 7-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Richard Thraves Wetherby E 8-11 13-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 16-14 11-7 11-5 Win
Charles Usher Wetherby E 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Holly Shepherd St John D 11-13 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Maciej Cwiklinski St John D 11-5 11-6 15-13 Win
Charlie Lockett St John D 5-11 11-1 11-1 11-8 Win
Roy Mackay Grammar B 7-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Grant Murray Grammar B 11-9 5-11 11-9 6-11 12-14 Loss
Matas Laukaitis Grammar B 11-5 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa B 5-11 9-11 14-16 Loss
John Haigh Boston Spa B 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Brian Kingman Boston Spa B 8-11 11-3 11-4 5-11 11-8 Win
Played: 45
Results > Harrogate Grammar B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby E 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-2 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 11-7 12-10 12-10 Win
Charles Usher Wetherby E 11-9 6-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 10-12 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-13 Loss
Vic Burton Wetherby E 10-12 6-11 6-11 Loss
Richard Thraves Wetherby E 11-9 12-10 15-13 Win
Played: 6
Share This Page