Player Statistics > Unknown Player
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tony Catt Tigers A 11-6 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Charter Tigers A 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Sheila King Tigers A 13-11 6-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Holl Academy C 8-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Stacey Furnival Holl Academy C 9-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Martin Richards Tackleway B 8-11 11-2 11-9 11-9 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 9-11 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 11-3 11-7 12-10 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 9-11 11-8 11-13 11-5 11-4 Win
Nick Coleman Tackleway A 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway A 11-7 11-4 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
John Wilson Bexhill C 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 4-11 15-13 11-7 16-14 Win
Peter Robinson Bexhill C 11-7 12-10 11-4 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 14-12 11-7 11-13 7-11 9-11 Loss
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Brian Busbridge Bexhill B 15-13 14-12 11-7 Win
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 8-11 15-13 9-11 10-12 Loss
Unknown Player Holl Academy A 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 10-12 6-11 9-11 Loss
Ron Davenport Saints B 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Andre Keen Saints B 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
John Wond Saints B 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Dave Butler Saints A 10-12 4-11 7-11 Loss
James Winchester Saints A 9-11 6-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Saints A 7-11 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-7 Win
John Bradbury Bexhill D 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-8 Win
Brian Beaney Bexhill D 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Trevor Towner Bexhill D 11-8 11-6 11-2 Win
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-3 9-11 Loss
Jamie Martin Holl Academy B 9-11 11-8 11-8 18-16 Win
Unknown Player Holl Academy B 8-11 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Sheila King Tigers A 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
David Mitchell Tigers A 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Michael Foster Tigers A 11-2 11-4 11-0 Win
Martin Richards Tackleway B 11-6 13-11 11-3 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
Phil Toze Tackleway B 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-3 11-1 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway A 8-11 11-4 11-4 8-11 11-7 Win
John Wilson Bexhill C 5-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 9-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Peter Robinson Bexhill C 11-6 11-2 11-2 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-7 12-10 11-6 Win
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 11-8 11-3 11-2 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-7 11-9 11-1 Win
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 8-11 11-6 11-13 7-11 Loss
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 11-8 8-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Holl Academy A 4-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Graham Deeprose Saints B 9-11 11-4 11-1 11-3 Win
John Wond Saints B 8-11 9-11 11-8 12-10 11-1 Win
Ron Davenport Saints B 11-3 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Trevor Towner Bexhill D 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
John Bradbury Bexhill D 11-13 11-13 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Brian Beaney Bexhill D 11-6 14-16 11-4 11-5 Win
Jamie Martin Holl Academy B 11-9 10-12 11-7 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Holl Academy B 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 11-6 9-11 11-7 5-11 11-9 Win
Played: 60
Share This Page