Player Statistics > Dave Butler
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham Deeprose Saints B 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-5 Win
John Wond Saints B 11-9 11-6 14-12 Win
Ron Davenport Saints B 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Dan Rickaby Tackleway C 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway C 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Kevin Rowe Tackleway C 11-4 11-1 11-9 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 7-11 12-10 11-3 13-11 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 7-11 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-6 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 6-11 11-5 13-11 13-11 Win
John Wilson Bexhill C 8-11 11-8 5-11 11-5 10-12 Loss
Andrew Chapman Bexhill C 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
David Rayment Bexhill A 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Martin Kellaway Bexhill A 11-4 11-7 9-11 10-12 14-12 Win
Lewis Mayhew Bexhill A 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 3-11 5-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Abdle Hamede Obeyed Holl Academy A 7-11 11-5 15-13 11-6 Win
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 4-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Andre Keen Saints B 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Gary Pells Saints B 12-10 11-1 11-3 Win
Ron Davenport Saints B 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Sam Collins Holl Academy B 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Tony Catt Holl Academy B 11-8 9-11 11-4 7-11 11-8 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill G 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Ryan Heselden Bexhill G 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill G 11-3 11-3 11-8 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 10-12 12-10 11-8 11-7 Win
Ryan Warner Bexhill B 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Martin Richards Tackleway B 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway B 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-6 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Fraser Kent Holl Academy C 6-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Roger Pingram Tackleway C 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Dan Rickaby Tackleway C 11-7 11-4 11-2 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway C 14-12 11-8 11-3 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway A 17-15 7-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 13-11 6-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
John Wilson Bexhill C 9-11 14-12 8-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Andrew Chapman Bexhill C 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Robert Warner Bexhill A 11-8 9-11 11-6 10-12 11-4 Win
David Rayment Bexhill A 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Martin Kellaway Bexhill A 11-13 11-3 11-4 11-9 Win
Paul BarryForfeit Forfeit Holl Academy A 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 11-7 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Abdle Hamede Obeyed Holl Academy A 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 12-10 9-11 6-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-5 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Tony Catt Holl Academy B 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Ryan Heselden Bexhill G 11-6 9-11 11-4 10-12 11-2 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill G 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill G 11-2 11-5 11-6 Win
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 9-11 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Martin Richards Tackleway B 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 11-5 12-10 11-5 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway B 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Fraser Kent Holl Academy C 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-2 11-8 11-5 Win
Played: 65
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2019-20
Senior 2018-19
Senior 2016-17
Senior 2012-13
Senior 2011-12
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2015-16
Share This Page