Player Statistics > Dave Butler
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andy Summers Bexhill B 12-10 11-3 11-4 Win
Brian Busbridge Bexhill B 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-2 11-8 11-2 Win
Graham Deeprose Holl Academy D 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Andy Furnival Holl Academy D 11-6 15-13 11-7 Win
Stacey Furnival Holl Academy D 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill D 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill D 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Martin Richards Bexhill D 11-1 11-6 11-5 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway B 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway B 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-7 11-1 11-4 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Arthur Bracken Holl Academy C 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 9-11 11-8 11-2 11-7 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway A 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Graham Primett Bexhill E 11-4 12-10 9-11 11-5 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-4 11-5 13-11 Win
Andy Panayi Bexhill E 11-5 13-11 11-6 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 12-10 9-11 11-13 11-2 8-11 Loss
Andrew Chapman Bexhill C 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Chris Hack Bexhill C 11-8 11-4 11-3 Win
Robert Warner Bexhill A 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-9 Win
David Rayment Bexhill A 11-13 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Tina Beaney Bexhill A 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Tony Catt Holl Academy B 11-9 13-11 11-8 Win
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 11-9 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 2-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Ryan Heselden Holl Academy A 11-3 11-3 11-8 Win
Bashar Ubaid Holl Academy A 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 11-7 11-7 7-11 11-5 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-9 11-3 11-4 Win
Stacey Furnival Holl Academy D 8-11 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
Andy Furnival Holl Academy D 15-13 11-5 11-4 Win
Graham Deeprose Holl Academy D 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway B 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 11-5 11-8 11-1 Win
John Dyson Tackleway B 11-4 11-7 11-3 Win
Sam Collins Holl Academy C 11-3 11-2 11-4 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-5 11-8 12-10 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 11-3 13-11 11-3 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway A 11-3 11-13 11-5 11-5 Win
Pam Winter Bexhill E 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Graham Primett Bexhill E 11-8 12-10 11-4 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 9-11 11-2 11-8 11-4 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 11-2 2-11 11-3 9-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Robinson Forfeit Bexhill C 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
John Wilson Bexhill C 11-9 11-8 11-2 Win
Martin Kellaway Bexhill A 9-11 9-11 11-6 12-10 10-12 Loss
David Rayment Bexhill A 11-7 9-11 11-3 11-8 Win
Ryan Warner Bexhill A 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 11-7 11-4 4-11 13-11 Win
Robin Gibbs Holl Academy B 11-8 11-8 11-2 Win
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-2 11-6 11-1 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill D 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Martin Richards Bexhill D 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Tina Beaney Bexhill D 7-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Bashar Ubaid Holl Academy A 11-8 11-5 11-3 Win
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 8-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Ryan Heselden Holl Academy A 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Played: 66
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2011-12
Senior 2012-13
Senior 2015-16
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2016-17
Senior 2017-18
Senior 2019-20
Share This Page