List of Registered Players - Season 2016-2017  (as of 13th January 2017)

 

 

Adeyfield

 

 

 

 

TT ID

     Name

     Team

10249

     Boardman, Michael

     Adeyfield 1st

10828

     Finn, Nigel

     Adeyfield 1st

10884

     Fox, John

     Adeyfield 1st

2257

     Hudson, Sarah

     Adeyfield 1st

4970

     Wackrill, Dave

     Adeyfield 1st

58179

     York, Mark

     Adeyfield 1st

 

 

 

150469

     Branscombe, Mike

     Adeyfield A

61156

     Ford, Martyn

     Adeyfield A

41049

     Leech, Leslie

     Adeyfield A

58094

     Rahim, Abdul

     Adeyfield A

90169

     Shah, Akash

     Adeyfield A

58735

     Bleakley, John

     Adeyfield A

 

152286

 

     Boyer, Scott

 

     Adeyfield B

37638

     Dean, Roger

     Adeyfield B

11387

     Johnson, Martin

     Adeyfield B

42059

     McFarlane, Trevor

     Adeyfield B

162314

     Puczynski, Mariusz

     Adeyfield B

 

 

 

42414

     Andrews, Robert

     Adeyfield C

187092

     Dovcik, Michal

     Adeyfield C

187284

     Ferdinandov, Nikolay

     Adeyfield C

186950

     Gazo, Vladimir

     Adeyfield C

179634

     Ishtiaq, Muhammad

     Adeyfield C

45542

     Summers, Jonathan

     Adeyfield C

161504

     Ghaemi, Bruce

     Adeyfield C

 

 

 

 

Crown & Sceptre

 

 

TT ID

     Name

     Team

152329

     Dance, James

     Crown n Sceptre 1st

180777

     Dance, Sam

     Crown n Sceptre 1st

4613

     Keers, Gary

     Crown n Sceptre 1st

47073

     Lyons, Marc

     Crown n Sceptre 1st

1226

     McCance, John

     Crown n Sceptre 1st

12483

     Thomas, Alan

     Crown n Sceptre 1st

 

 

 

46987

     Eames, Mick

     Crown n Sceptre A

11097

     Hardy, Richard

     Crown n Sceptre A

50492

     Higgins, William

     Crown n Sceptre A

49523

     Jones, Alan

     Crown n Sceptre A

2706

     Stonebridge, Ken

     Crown n Sceptre A

12846

     Yeoman, Pete

     Crown n Sceptre A

 

 

 

43125

     Bohknecht, Paul

     Crown n Sceptre B

43166

     Cooper, Ian

     Crown n Sceptre B

58030

     Easey, David

     Crown n Sceptre B

44577

     Walsh, Aidan

     Crown n Sceptre B

 

 

 

40197

     Burton, Brian

     Crown n Sceptre C

10978

     Gomm, David

     Crown n Sceptre C

41743

     Hamilton, Alex

     Crown n Sceptre C

178683

     Plentie, Derek

     Crown n Sceptre C

12509

     Tibbles, Colin

     Crown n Sceptre C

62099

     Walke, Geoffrey

     Crown n Sceptre C

 

 

 

43161

     Bart, Barbara

     Crown n Sceptre D

57987

     Bart, Peter

     Crown n Sceptre D

43185

     King, Ivan

     Crown n Sceptre D

11650

     Marsh, Terry

     Crown n Sceptre D

42490

     Masters, Thomas

     Crown n Sceptre D

 

 

 

 

Flamstead

 

 

TT ID

     Name

     Team

174182

     Denney, Nick

     Flamsteald 1st

40447

     Mauder, Antony

     Flamsteald 1st

41095

     Smith, Angela

     Flamsteald 1st

58142

     Westley, David

     Flamsteald 1st

40636

     Whetherly, Antony

     Flamsteald 1st

 

 

 

49076

     Coomber, Anthony

     Flamsteald A

58014

     Cox, Raymond

     Flamsteald A

58027

     Dennis, Allan

     Flamsteald A

58057

     Hudson, Brian

     Flamsteald A

12098

     Reyland, Jack

     Flamsteald A

38420

     Stock, John

     Flamsteald A

 

 

 

43392

     Bourke, Anthony

     Flamsteald B

40560

     Oswin, Philip

     Flamsteald B

152806

     Penberthy, Daniel

     Flamsteald B

 

 

 

49336

     Crosby, Guy

     Flamsteald C

152649

     Lambden, Roy

     Flamsteald C

50044

     Rigby, Phillip

     Flamsteald C

44568

     Roan, Darren

     Flamsteald C

173081

     Roan, Kieran

     Flamsteald C

58103

     Salter, Gileng

     Flamsteald B

58114

     Shirazi, Shahab

     Flamsteald C

 

 

 

 

Highfield

 

 

 

 

TT ID

     Name

     Team

 

 

 

42812

     Chiles, Mark

     Highfield

42833

     Jolly, Alan

     Highfield

11937

     Parslow, Colin

     Highfield

42869

     Roby, Ian

     Highfield

 

 

 

 

Kings Langley CC

 

 

TT ID

     Name

     Team

 

 

 

38243

     Hards, Philip

     Kings Langley CC

37903

     Marshment, Rodney

     Kings Langley CC

38654

     Saunders, John

     Kings Langley CC

38240

     Watts, Peter

     Kings Langley CC

37600

     Yelland, Mark

     Kings Langley CC

 

 

 

 

McAlpine TTC

 

 

 

 

TT ID

     Name

     Team

 

 

 

178628

     Howe, Wayne

     McAlpine TTC

43073

     Pan, Youguang

     McAlpine TTC

80415

     Pedley, Christopher

     McAlpine TTC

41877

     Wang, Xin Jun

     McAlpine TTC

 

 

 

 

Northchurch

 

 

 

 

TT ID

     Name

     Team

 

 

 

167681

     Beck, Frank

     Northchurch 1st

39566

     Ferguy, Les

     Northchurch 1st

49786

     Rickard, Paul

     Northchurch 1st

47276

     Whale, Simon

     Northchurch 1st

43635

     Whitehead, Gordon

     Northchurch 1st

 

 

 

37876

     Bradbury, David

     Northchurch A

45611

     Manfield, Frank

     Northchurch A

182837

     Rogers, Matt

     Northchurch A

44126

     Walker, David

     Northchurch A

45444

     Watson, Bronwen

     Northchurch A

45443

     Watson, Chris

     Northchurch A

 

 

 

185512

     Laird, Stephen

     Northchurch B

177854

     Sanders, Anthony

     Northchurch B

178287

     Sawyer, Jack

     Northchurch B

12258

     Shipman, George

     Northchurch B

174866

     Wood, George

     Northchurch B

 

 

 

 

Row

 

 

 

 

TT ID

     Name

     Team

 

 

 

10040

     Anderson, Richard

     Row

58164

     Chandler, Michael

     Row

58017

     Cummins, Bob

     Row

11391

     Jolly, Paul

     Row

 

 

 

 

St. George’s

 

 

 

 

TT ID

     Name

     Team

 

 

 

5949

     Channell, Jackie

     St Georges 1st

42038

     Evans, Gerald

     St Georges 1st

152802

     Sapuan, Bob

     St Georges 1st

 

 

 

150425

     Boyall, Tim

     St Georges A

171073

     Broner, Daniel

     St Georges A

177201

     Broner, Gal-on

     St Georges A

149901

     Chang, Dennis

     St Georges A

174434

     Everington, Gary

     St Georges A

38358

     Figg, John

     St Georges A

151554

     Gore, Philip

     St Georges A

149902

     Griffin, Gillian

     St Georges A

150046

     Groome, Stephen

     St Georges A

172607

     Hook, Harry

     St Georges A

150089

     Mason, Terence

     St Georges A

150032

     Ward, Chris

     St Georges A

 

 

Last Updated:
Share This Page