Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Poulshot C v Moonrakers
19:30
Avon C v Hilperton G
19:30
Hilperton A v Bradford A
19:30
Hilperton B v Panthers
19:30
Warminster A v Hilp Nomads
19:30
Brunel v Beanacre A
19:30
Pegasus v Hilperton F
19:30
Panthers v Hilperton A
19:30
Hilperton G v Beanacre B
19:30
Hilp Nomads v Hilperton B
19:30
Hilperton F v Bradford B
19:30
Moonrakers v Brunel
19:30
Beanacre D v Westbury
19:30
Hilperton A v Hilp Nomads
19:30
Hilperton B v Chippenham A
19:30
Brunel v Trowbridge 1
19:30
Westbury v Trowbridge II
19:30
Pegasus v Moonrakers
19:30
Beanacre E v Hilperton G
19:30
Bradford B v Moonrakers
19:30
Chippenham B v Hilp Nomads
19:30
Hilperton B v Warminster B
19:30
Hilperton A v Chippenham A
19:30
Hilperton F v Beanacre A
19:30
Brunel v Avon A
19:30
Westbury v Hilperton G
19:30
Avon C v Westbury
19:30
Hilperton G v Avon B
19:30
Warminster B v Hilperton A
19:30
Warminster A v Hilperton B
19:30
Hilp Nomads v Warminster D
19:30
Warminster F v Brunel
19:30
Moonrakers v Hilperton F
19:30
Beanacre A v Moonrakers
19:30
Hilperton B v Poulshot A
19:30
Warminster C v Hilp Nomads
19:30
Hilperton A v Warminster A
19:30
Hilperton F v Trowbridge 1
19:30
Brunel v Warminster E
19:30
Warminster H v Hilperton G
19:30
Westbury v Beanacre B
19:30
Poulshot C v Brunel
19:30
Avon A v Hilperton F
19:30
Hilperton G v Warminster G
19:30
Hilperton B v Hilperton A
19:30
Hilp Nomads v Bradford A
19:30
Beanacre E v Westbury
19:30
Panthers v Hilp Nomads
19:30
Chippenham B v Hilperton B
19:30
Hilperton A v Poulshot A
19:30
Moonrakers v Trowbridge 1
19:30
Hilperton F v Warminster F
19:30
Westbury v Beanacre C
19:30
Avon A v Moonrakers
19:30
Hilperton G v Beanacre D
19:30
Hilperton B v Warminster D
19:30
Hilperton A v Chippenham B
19:30
Warminster E v Hilperton F
19:30
Brunel v Pegasus
19:30
Westbury v Avon B
19:30
Poulshot A v Hilp Nomads
19:30
Bradford B v Brunel
19:30
Hilp Nomads v Chippenham A
19:30
Warminster D v Hilperton A
19:30
Warminster C v Hilperton B
19:30
Moonrakers v Warminster F
19:30
Hilperton F v Poulshot C
19:30
Trowbridge II v Hilperton G
19:30
Warminster H v Westbury
19:30
Beanacre C v Hilperton G
19:30
Warminster B v Hilp Nomads
19:30
Hilperton B v Bradford A
19:30
Hilperton A v Warminster C
19:30
Brunel v Hilperton F
19:30
Warminster E v Moonrakers
19:30
Westbury v Warminster G
19:30
Panthers v Hilperton B
19:30
Bradford A v Hilperton A
19:30
Beanacre A v Brunel
19:30
Hilperton G v Avon C
19:30
Hilp Nomads v Warminster A
19:30
Moonrakers v Poulshot C
19:30
Hilperton F v Pegasus
19:30
Bradford B v Hilperton F
19:30
Hilperton B v Hilp Nomads
19:30
Hilperton A v Panthers
19:30
Brunel v Moonrakers
19:30
Westbury v Beanacre D
19:30
Beanacre B v Hilperton G
19:30
Chippenham A v Hilperton B
19:30
Hilperton G v Beanacre E
19:30
Hilp Nomads v Hilperton A
19:30
Moonrakers v Pegasus
19:30
Trowbridge 1 v Brunel
19:30
Trowbridge II v Westbury
19:30