Player Statistics > Pat Halliwell
Player Performance
Results > Copy Shop E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Zac Walker Copy Shop D 9-11 7-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Max Walker Copy Shop D 8-11 8-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Kevin Drewry Copy Shop D 6-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Jack Christian Breakaway C 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Steve Walters Breakaway C 2-11 10-12 11-6 11-8 9-11 Loss
Kieran Lane Breakaway C 11-5 11-3 11-4 Win
Oliver Brew S/S Ramsey C 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Billy Cain S/S Ramsey C 11-7 8-11 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
Liam Cooper S/S Ramsey C 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Marcus Koske S/S Ramsey B 17-15 10-12 9-11 6-11 Loss
Kerenza Baker S/S Ramsey B 9-11 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-8 Win
Calvin Koske S/S Ramsey B 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Player 3 Jun Development 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Player 2 Jun Development 11-6 11-7 11-2 Win
Juan Moore Junior Travellers D 11-9 11-13 9-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Juan Moore Senior Travellers D 11-9 11-9 13-11 Win
Jack Mathieson-Nelson Travellers D 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Harry Walters Peel C 6-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Sasha Thomas Peel C 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Nathan Evans Peel C 7-11 10-12 12-10 10-12 Loss
Max Walker Copy Shop D 5-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Zac Walker Copy Shop D 6-11 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Kevin Drewry Copy Shop D 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Jack Christian Breakaway C 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
Kieran Lane Breakaway C 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
Joe Walters Breakaway C 11-8 11-13 11-7 7-11 9-11 Loss
Liam Cooper S/S Ramsey C 11-9 11-7 11-2 Win
Oliver Brew S/S Ramsey C 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Billy Cain S/S Ramsey C 3-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Calvin Koske S/S Ramsey B 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Marcus Koske S/S Ramsey B 11-8 9-11 13-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Kerenza Baker S/S Ramsey B 6-11 11-7 11-8 13-11 Win
Player 2 Jun Development 11-6 8-11 11-7 11-2 Win
Player 3 Jun Development 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Player 1 Jun Development 11-7 8-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Jack Mathieson-Nelson Travellers D 5-11 13-11 7-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Juan Moore Senior Travellers D 6-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Juan Moore Junior Travellers D 11-8 8-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Harry Walters Peel C 11-5 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Sasha Thomas Peel C 7-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Nathan Evans Peel C 8-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Zac Walker Copy Shop D 4-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Max Walker Copy Shop D 10-12 12-10 8-11 9-11 Loss
Kevin Drewry Copy Shop D 8-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Jack Christian Breakaway C 11-7 17-19 11-4 11-6 Win
Joe Walters Breakaway C 6-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Kieran Lane Breakaway C 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Billy Cain S/S Ramsey C 3-11 11-6 12-10 4-11 11-8 Win
Oliver Brew S/S Ramsey C 4-11 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Liam Cooper S/S Ramsey C 9-11 12-14 4-11 Loss
Calvin Koske S/S Ramsey B 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Kerenza Baker S/S Ramsey B 8-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Marcus Koske S/S Ramsey B 7-11 8-11 14-12 11-9 7-11 Loss
Player 3 Jun Development 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
Player 2 Jun Development 10-12 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Player 1 Jun Development 11-4 11-3 11-2 Win
David Buck Travellers D 3-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Alex Buck Travellers D 5-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Juan Moore Junior Travellers D 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Harry Walters Peel C 10-12 11-9 10-12 7-11 Loss
Sasha Thomas Peel C 8-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Nathan Evans Peel C 6-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Played: 62
Results > Copy Shop D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Oliver Brew S/S Ramsey C 11-9 4-11 11-6 11-0 Win
Liam Cooper S/S Ramsey C 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Billy Cain S/S Ramsey C 11-7 11-4 5-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2019-20
Test
Test 2
Share This Page