Player Statistics > Thomase Morris
Player Performance
Results > Ramsey E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Margaret Forsyth Tower C 6-11 11-13 12-10 3-11 Loss
Dave Callow Tower C 11-6 8-11 1-11 1-11 Loss
Leo Doyle Copy Shop D 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Sonia Shaw Copy Shop D 7-11 9-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Libby Quaggin Copy Shop D 3-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Alan Harding Travellers D 4-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Jackie Gill Travellers D 12-14 9-11 7-11 Loss
Maurice Campbell Travellers D 3-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Rob Mercer P I Forward B 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-9 14-12 Win
Gert Van Rooyen P I Forward B 10-12 8-11 7-11 Loss
Shaun Field P I Forward B 2-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Archie Walter Peel D 11-8 5-11 11-6 12-14 11-8 Win
William Shooter Peel D 11-13 9-11 4-11 Loss
Sam Preece Peel D 11-7 9-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Luke Hegarty Peel C 11-8 11-8 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Lauren Allwright Peel C 11-3 12-10 16-14 Win
Glenn Callow Ramsey F 5-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Charlie Callow Ramsey F 11-9 9-11 11-9 6-11 6-11 Loss
Geoff Burchill Ramsey F 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-5 Win
Played: 19
Results > Ramsey G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ronan Thompson Iom Junior Dev 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Joe Devereau Iom Junior Dev 11-3 11-5 11-1 Win
Dexter Russell Iom Junior Dev 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Matthew Bell Jd North 8-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Francesca Lord Jd North 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Wilma Dalugdugan Jd North 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Jack Cutts Peel E 10-12 11-4 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
James Deverau Peel E 11-4 5-11 10-12 11-6 10-12 Loss
Mike Levine Copy Shop F 8-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Jayden Corlett Copy Shop F 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Jack Bena Copy Shop F 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Alex Galloway Iom Junior Dev 7-11 11-3 11-9 11-7 Win
Hayden Jeremiah Iom Junior Dev 11-1 11-3 11-1 Win
Joe Devereau Iom Junior Dev 11-3 11-1 11-1 Win
Aiden Callister Jd North 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
Wilma Dalugdugan Jd North 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Peter Russell Peel F 4-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Richard Hill Peel F 4-11 11-6 6-11 6-11 Loss
Claude Butler Peel F 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
James Deverau Peel E 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Ronan Thompson Peel E 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Alex Galloway Peel E 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Jake Levine Copy Shop F 5-11 11-6 6-11 13-15 Loss
Jayden Corlett Copy Shop F 11-1 11-3 11-1 Win
Daniel Levine Copy Shop F 11-1 11-7 11-2 Win
Darren Shaw Copy Shop E 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Pat Halliwell Copy Shop E 9-11 7-11 13-15 Loss
Ben Fairfax Copy Shop E 11-8 8-11 14-12 12-14 8-11 Loss
Alex Galloway Iom Junior Dev 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Joe Devereau Iom Junior Dev 11-4 11-0 11-1 Win
Hayden Jeremiah Iom Junior Dev 11-0 11-1 11-4 Win
Matthew Bell Jd North 11-4 11-8 7-11 11-4 Win
Francesca Lord Jd North 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Wilma Dalugdugan Jd North 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Claude Butler Peel F 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Peter Russell Peel F 12-10 11-2 9-11 11-6 Win
Richard Hill Peel F 10-12 12-10 13-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 37
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2017-18
Test 2
Test
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page