Player Statistics > Bob Underwood
Player Performance
Results > H H Falcons
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Emmott A Embassy 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
Palminder Singh Sandhu A Embassy 11-3 11-9 12-10 Win
Neil Foley A Embassy 9-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Holbrook Uk B 7-11 11-8 12-10 9-11 11-7 Win
Rod Robertson Uk B 9-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Steve Rutherford Uk B 8-11 13-15 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Palminder Singh Sandhu A Embassy 13-11 9-11 3-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Neil Foley A Embassy 8-11 11-13 6-11 Loss
Palminder Singh Sandhu A Embassy 13-11 8-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Mark Emmott A Embassy 11-4 7-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Neil Foley A Embassy 1-11 11-8 7-11 4-11 Loss
Jason Allatt Oakbank A 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Kevin Pickles Oakbank A 5-11 11-9 10-12 3-11 Loss
Harry Davies Oakbank A 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Zarnab Jamal Nem A 8-11 4-11 11-4 15-13 9-11 Loss
Glenn Ellis Nem A 7-11 14-16 9-11 Loss
Paul McKrieth Nem A 6-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Andy Bray Hh A 2-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Matthew Mellor Hh A 11-6 8-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Martin Vickers Hh A 13-11 9-11 5-11 11-4 11-1 Win
Ryan Foulds Oakbank A 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Jonathan Crossley Oakbank A 9-11 11-7 14-12 2-11 14-12 Win
Jason Allatt Oakbank A 12-10 11-2 9-11 11-2 Win
Youngki Cho FB A 11-2 11-2 11-7 Win
Sooty Adams FB A 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Matthew Screeton FB A 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
Peter Kitching Uk B 11-7 8-11 5-11 13-11 15-13 Win
Peter Holbrook Uk B 9-11 13-15 9-11 Loss
Rod Robertson Uk B 13-11 7-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Played: 29
Results > Hh Hobbies D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Harry Davies Oakbank B 11-3 12-10 11-7 Win
James Brass Oakbank B 11-2 5-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Stephen Barton Oakbank B 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Mark Griffin Fb B 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Michael Craven Fb B 7-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Boggo Nixon Fb B 6-11 11-2 11-5 11-9 Win
Jerry Harkawy Uk C 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Stephen Szczur Uk C 11-3 11-9 11-7 Win
Steve RutherfordForfeit Forfeit Uk C 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
David Ayrton Cononley 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Peter Midgley Cononley 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Robert Davis Cononley 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Shirley Toulmin St Wilfs A 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Jodie Lister St Wilfs A 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
John Atkinson St Wilfs A 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
Tim Moran Nemesis B 11-3 11-2 11-7 Win
Stephen Morris Nemesis B 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Kathryn Manogue Nemesis B 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
John Pullen Crossflatts A 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
James Waddingham Crossflatts A 11-8 11-3 11-6 Win
Adam Waddingham Crossflatts A 11-3 12-10 11-9 Win
Anthony Crook C Embassy 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
Rod Fotherby C Embassy 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Clive Sherratt C Embassy 7-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Michael Koch-Osborne Merlins C 11-6 11-4 8-11 9-11 11-7 Win
Howard Granton Merlins C 11-9 11-3 10-12 11-9 Win
David Ellis Merlins C 11-3 11-3 11-3 Win
David Ayrton Cononley 8-11 11-6 2-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Robert Davis Cononley 9-11 11-6 11-3 9-11 11-7 Win
Eric Hudson Cononley 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Spencer Hurd Sparrowhawks 13-15 11-7 6-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Oliver Bryant Sparrowhawks 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Benjamin Farrar Sparrowhawks 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Howard Granton Ospreys E 11-2 11-4 7-11 12-14 11-7 Win
Michael CageForfeit Forfeit Ospreys E 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Kamran Ramzan Ospreys E 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Jerry Harkawy Uk C 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Stephen Szczur Uk C 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Steve Rutherford Uk C 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-6 Win
John Atkinson St Wilfs A 12-10 11-6 16-14 Win
Shirley Toulmin St Wilfs A 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Jodie Lister St Wilfs A 11-3 11-1 11-6 Win
Tim Moran Nemesis B 7-11 11-8 11-2 7-11 11-4 Win
Christopher Town Nemesis B 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
Tom Sampson Nemesis B 11-6 6-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 11-5 11-9 11-2 Win
Adam Waddingham Crossflatts A 11-3 12-10 11-7 Win
Tony Bugaja Crossflatts A 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Played: 48
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Keighley Summer League 2019
Winter 2018-19
Keighley Summer League 2018
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Summer 2017
Share This Page