Player Statistics > Unknown Player
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tim Moran Nemesis B 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Stephen Morris Nemesis B 11-8 11-4 8-11 13-11 Win
Kathryn Manogue Nemesis B 6-11 11-6 10-12 14-12 3-11 Loss
Stephen Morris Nemesis B 9-11 6-11 11-4 11-7 9-11 Loss
Tom Sampson Nemesis B 14-12 11-8 11-9 Win
Les Packer Nemesis B 8-11 12-14 5-11 Loss
John Pullen Crossflatts A 8-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 4-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Crossflatts A 7-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 Loss
Howard Granton Hobbies 11-3 8-11 11-1 10-12 15-13 Win
Dave Player Hobbies 11-4 5-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Alan Pearson Hobbies 8-11 11-6 11-2 11-9 Win
Steve Rutherford Uk B 4-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Jerry Harkawy Uk B 8-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Uk B 4-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
David Ellis Merlins 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 Loss
Robert Yorke Merlins 10-12 8-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Michael Koch-Osborne Merlins 10-12 5-11 5-11 Loss
Calum Davies Oakbank B 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Ryan Foulds Oakbank B 11-2 13-11 6-11 11-9 Win
James Brass Oakbank B 11-6 5-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
David Ayrton Nom Cononley 11-7 6-11 2-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Eric Hudson Nom Cononley 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Peter Midgley Nom Cononley 11-5 12-14 12-10 11-7 Win
Nathan Ward Kites 11-8 11-5 8-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Rufus Player Kites 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Morgan Player Kites 9-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-8 Win
Saleem Butt Ospreys 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Munz Nazir Ospreys 7-11 6-11 11-5 11-8 3-11 Loss
Kamran Ramzan Ospreys 8-11 11-6 11-13 11-6 9-11 Loss
Clive Sherratt Nom C Embassy 10-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
Anthony Crook Nom C Embassy 4-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Rod Fotherby Nom C Embassy 5-11 6-11 16-14 8-11 Loss
John Pullen Crossflatts A 11-13 10-12 11-8 9-11 Loss
Tony Bugaja Crossflatts A 11-3 11-8 11-2 Win
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 11-8 4-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
David Morris Fastbats C 7-11 12-10 11-8 10-12 11-9 Win
Mark Griffin Fastbats C 10-12 7-11 11-7 13-15 Loss
Dave Player Hobbies 3-11 2-11 2-11 Loss
Howard Granton Hobbies 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Alan Pearson Hobbies 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Anthony Crook Nom C Embassy 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Clive Sherratt Nom C Embassy 7-11 10-12 11-7 15-13 14-16 Loss
Rod Fotherby Nom C Embassy 11-9 11-9 8-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player Uk B 11-8 8-11 11-3 6-11 11-5 Win
Jerry Harkawy Uk B 11-6 4-11 11-13 10-12 Loss
Steve Rutherford Uk B 6-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
David Ellis Merlins 8-11 9-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Robert Yorke Merlins 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Merlins 3-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Will Nash Oakbank B 5-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Calum Davies Oakbank B 11-8 7-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Ryan Foulds Oakbank B 6-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Robert Davis Nom Cononley 7-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Midgley Nom Cononley 5-11 15-13 5-11 11-7 11-7 Win
David Ayrton Nom Cononley 6-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Rufus Player Kites 11-4 12-10 6-11 11-9 Win
Morgan Player Kites 10-12 5-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Nathan Ward Kites 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Saleem Butt Ospreys 12-10 8-11 11-13 11-6 11-7 Win
Kamran Ramzan Ospreys 11-9 15-13 12-10 Win
Unknown Player Ospreys 11-3 5-11 11-4 13-11 Win
Played: 62
Share This Page