Player Statistics > James Bowmer
Player Performance
Results > Haworth Goshawks
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 11-7 12-10 11-6 Win
Terry Miller Crossflatts A 11-2 11-8 11-6 Win
John Pullen Crossflatts A 11-4 12-10 11-9 Win
Matthew Barrett Ac All Stars 11-8 10-12 2-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Paul O'Neill Ac All Stars 11-9 11-8 14-12 Win
Munz Nazir Ac All Stars 14-12 11-5 11-5 Win
Anisah Rasul Fastbats D 12-10 11-6 8-11 11-8 Win
Amir Rasul Fastbats D 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Khan Khan Fastbats D 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Alan Stevens Craven A 11-4 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Peter Farthing Craven A 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Selvarajah Rasappah Craven A 8-11 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Shirley Toulmin St Wilfs B 9-11 11-7 11-5 14-12 Win
John Jennison St Wilfs B 11-5 12-14 5-11 10-12 Loss
Richard Stanley St Wilfs B 5-11 11-3 11-8 11-8 Win
Tom Lacey Ilkley Road D 3-11 7-11 11-8 11-3 11-9 Win
Peter Marsland Ilkley Road D 9-11 11-4 3-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Tim Sharpe Ilkley Road D 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 10-12 5-11 11-9 3-11 Loss
Tony Bugaja Crossflatts A 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
John Pullen Crossflatts A 11-4 8-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Matthew Barrett Ac All Stars 12-10 11-8 16-14 Win
Wojciech Wasilewski Ac All Stars 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Munz Nazir Ac All Stars 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-9 Win
Anisah Rasul Fastbats D 6-11 11-5 11-4 12-10 Win
Khan Khan Fastbats D 11-7 11-1 11-9 Win
Amir Rasul Fastbats D 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
John Jennison St Wilfs B 11-6 9-11 11-7 9-11 14-12 Win
Richard Stanley St Wilfs B 11-5 9-11 11-3 11-1 Win
Shirley Toulmin St Wilfs B 5-11 11-7 11-2 11-7 Win
Tom Lacey Ilkley Road D 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Peter Marsland Ilkley Road D 11-5 11-13 8-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Tim Sharpe Ilkley Road D 11-5 11-3 11-3 Win
Tony Bugaja Crossflatts A 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 4-11 11-5 10-12 11-9 11-7 Win
John Pullen Crossflatts A 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Matthew Barrett Ac All Stars 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Paul O'Neill Ac All Stars 12-10 13-11 11-4 Win
Munz Nazir Ac All Stars 6-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Anisah Rasul Fastbats D 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Amir Rasul Fastbats D 6-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Khan Khan Fastbats D 14-12 11-7 8-11 11-5 Win
Ben Holmes Fastbats E 11-9 13-11 12-10 Win
Jonny Fisher Fastbats E 12-10 12-10 11-4 Win
John White Fastbats E 11-1 11-1 11-0 Win
Selvarajah Rasappah Craven A 8-11 8-11 13-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Farthing Craven A 11-3 11-7 11-2 Win
Alan Stevens Craven A 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
John Jennison St Wilfs B 11-5 8-11 11-4 9-11 11-5 Win
Shirley Toulmin St Wilfs B 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Richard Stanley St Wilfs B 11-7 11-8 11-1 Win
Tom Lacey Ilkley Road D 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Peter Marsland Ilkley Road D 11-6 7-11 11-5 7-11 9-11 Loss
Hughie Chambers Ilkley Road D 11-6 11-9 11-1 Win
Played: 54
Results > Haworth Hobbies B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ryan Foulds Oakbank B 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
James Brass Oakbank B 11-7 11-2 15-13 Win
Calum Davies Oakbank B 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Played: 3
Share This Page