Player Statistics > Ben Holmes
Player Performance
Results > Fastbats E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Gilly Milnes M and S E 11-5 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Keith Shooter M and S E 10-12 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-8 +1 Win
Ann Shooter M and S E 11-6 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Gareth Harrison Cloudfree 11-6 11-6 11-9 +2 Win
Sam Stevenson Cloudfree 11-7 11-9 11-2 +1 Win
Joe Butterworth Cloudfree 11-6 11-9 11-3 +1 Win
Rohit Rao Fb F 11-3 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Louis Fielding Fb F 11-4 11-7 14-12 +2 Win
Emmott Finch Fb F 11-2 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
John White Fb D 11-6 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Raj Rao Fb D 11-2 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
James Gresswell Juniors 11-7 12-10 11-6 +3 Win
Alexander Davies Juniors 11-6 12-10 11-6 +2 Win
Emily Mellor Juniors 13-11 11-3 12-10 +1 Win
Mike Rogerson Wannabes 11-7 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Peter Nathaniel Rainford Wannabes 3-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 7-11 -8 Loss
John Lindsay Robinson Wannabes 5-11 4-11 6-11 -4 Loss
Pat Owen Parimah D 12-10 11-6 8-11 12-10 +1 Win
Richard Fisher Parimah D 11-7 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
Maureen Morley Parimah D 13-11 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Anne Langley Owls 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-3 13-11 +1 Win
Mandy Sutter Sutter Owls 11-9 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Stuart Dunhill Owls 11-7 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
David Morley Grumpies C 11-7 11-5 5-11 16-14 +1 Win
Trevor Greenwood Grumpies C 11-4 5-11 4-11 11-7 12-10 +2 Win
Peter Farthing Grumpies C 10-12 11-9 7-11 14-12 11-9 +2 Win
Doreen Anderson St Wilfs D 11-2 11-1 11-5 +1 Win
Pamela Gabe St Wilfs D 11-5 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Michael Richardson St Wilfs D 11-3 8-11 11-2 8-11 7-11 -13 Loss
Ann Shooter M and S E 11-6 11-6 6-11 11-4 +1 Win
Keith Shooter M and S E 11-5 12-10 11-7 +1 Win
Gilly Milnes M and S E 11-0 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Gareth Harrison Cloudfree 11-2 11-3 11-8 +2 Win
Sam Stevenson Cloudfree 11-4 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Dannygarnett1 Garnett Cloudfree 11-0 11-1 11-3 +2 Win
Emmott Finch Fb F 11-8 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Olivia Dovernor Fb F 11-8 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Louis Fielding Fb F 11-2 11-1 11-4 +1 Win
Saddique Khan Fb D 12-10 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Colin Li Fb D 14-12 13-11 11-5 +1 Win
Khan Khan Fb D 8-11 11-6 11-8 13-11 +20 Win
Joshua Cuzziol Juniors 11-9 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Torin Zieboll Juniors 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
James Gresswell Juniors 11-8 11-8 11-7 +3 Win
John Lindsay Robinson Wannabes 9-11 7-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Judith Silberberg Wannabes 11-2 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Mike Rogerson Wannabes 11-7 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Pat Owen Parimah D 11-6 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Richard Fisher Parimah D 11-8 13-11 11-7 +1 Win
Keith Shooter Parimah D 11-7 11-1 11-9 +1 Win
Anne Langley Owls 11-3 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Mandy Sutter Sutter Owls 12-10 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Stephen Moss Owls 11-4 11-0 11-1 +1 Win
Peter Farthing Grumpies C 11-7 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
James Butterfield Grumpies C 11-4 8-11 11-8 12-10 +1 Win
Graham Stroud Grumpies C 11-6 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
David Anderson St Wilfs D 11-1 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Mary Lister St Wilfs D 11-0 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Doreen Anderson St Wilfs D 11-3 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Played: 59
Results > Fastbats C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Lukasz Adamski Kites G 14-12 9-11 8-11 5-11 0 Loss
Nathan Ward Kites G 11-9 6-11 5-11 6-11 0 Loss
Toby Nicholson Kites G 4-11 3-11 10-12 0 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Fastbats D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Anne Langley Owls 17-15 9-11 12-10 11-4 +1 Win
Mandy Sutter Sutter Owls 11-1 11-8 6-11 11-6 +1 Win
Adrian Snowden Owls 11-8 9-11 6-11 11-5 8-11 -8 Loss
Joshua Cuzziol Juniors 11-6 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
James Gresswell Juniors 9-11 8-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Torin Zieboll Juniors 11-9 11-7 14-12 +1 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2019-20n
Share This Page