handicaps 02 2018.pdf

 

Handicaps Feb 2018

NameClubHandicap  NameClubHandicap
Stephen DixonIbis-10  Chris KnowlesBurton A-7
Ben McDonaldDalton C C A-10  Peter BaxendaleBurton A-7
Roger PimblettNatland A-9  Stephen BaxendaleBurton A-5
Phil RileyCrook A-8  Mike ArmishawBurton A-3
Keith DymondDalton C C A-8  Francesca CurrieBurton A-3
Gareth BruntonDalton C C B-8  Dennis HooleyBurton B-4
James McgrathIbis-8  Bryan RhodesBurton B-3
Chris KnowlesBurton A-7  Shelley RhodesBurton B1
Peter BaxendaleBurton A-7  Martin WakelinBurton C-3
Paul AcredDalton C C A-7  Tony MarchBurton C-2
John FearonNatland A-6  Mike GregoryBurton C-1
Alan TurnerDalton C C B-6  Bob QuickBurton C-1
Tony WhitehouseDalton C C B-6  Simon GregoryBurton D-4
Harry CarterNatland A-6  James BurtonBurton D-2
James NealDallam A-6  Jack WheelhouseBurton D1
Louise ThompsonNatland A-6  Phil RileyCrook A-8
Stephen BaxendaleBurton A-5  Matt OflynnCrook A-5
Peter RushtonIbis-5  John HowarthCrook A-4
Tomas BasciNatland B-5  Philip SwiftCrook B-5
Andrew HudsonNatland B-5  Michael TaylorCrook B-4
Matt OflynnCrook A-5  Tony CousinsCrook B1
Philip SwiftCrook B-5  John WoodCrook C-1
Matthew RiggDalton A-5  John HardwickCrook C1
Trevor NicholsonIbis-4  Andy GilchristCrook C2
Andrea JorkischNatland B-4  Hugh SymmonsCrook C2
Dennis HooleyBurton B-4  Bev AbleyCrook C4
John HowarthCrook A-4  Chris MowatCrook C5
Michael TaylorCrook B-4  James NealDallam A-6
Paul GoslingDallam B-4  John FitzgeraldDallam A-3
Keith AllenDalton B-4  Matthew NealDallam A-2
Keith MallinsonDalton C C B-4  Thomas ParkinsonDallam A-2
Simon GregoryBurton D-4  Paul GoslingDallam B-4
Jake HaygarthKirkby Stephen B-4  Mike JacksonDallam B-1
Mark AshburnNatland B-4  Paul Capstick-NewellDallam B-1
John FitzgeraldDallam A-3  Peter DuxburyDallam B0
Mike ArmishawBurton A-3  Stephen GoslingDallam B1
Martin WakelinBurton C-3  Stuart AllanDallam B1
Francesca CurrieBurton A-3  Daniel PritchardDallam C8
Bryan RhodesBurton B-3  Norman PhilbeyDallam D2
Barry LowdenDalton B-3  Torin MalkinDallam D5
Mick TaylorNatland D-3  Bruce CarnaffinDallam D5
Peter GeorgeKirkby Stephen A-3  Anna ParkinsonDallam D5
Archie CatnachNatland D-3  Matthew RiggDalton A-5
Devun WhiteheadNatland D-2  Keith AllenDalton B-4
Tony MarchBurton C-2  Barry LowdenDalton B-3
James BurtonBurton D-2  Ben McDonaldDalton C C A-10
Matthew NealDallam A-2  Keith DymondDalton C C A-8
Thomas ParkinsonDallam A-2  Paul AcredDalton C C A-7
Andrew LeachKirkby Stephen A-2  Gareth BruntonDalton C C B-8
Howard WalkerKirkby Stephen A-2  Alan TurnerDalton C C B-6
Mike JacksonDallam B-1  Tony WhitehouseDalton C C B-6
Bernard PickthallNatland C-1  Keith MallinsonDalton C C B-4
Howard PimblettNatland D-1  Ben SmithGrayrigg A1
Mike GregoryBurton C-1  Stephen HawleyGrayrigg A2
Bob QuickBurton C-1  Sam HousegoGrayrigg A3
Paul Capstick-NewellDallam B-1  Douglas BaxterGrayrigg A4
John WoodCrook C-1  Kevin HunterGrayrigg B1
Peter TaylorNatland C0  Matthew ParkinsGrayrigg B7
Rinaldo ColombiNatland C0  Danny HodgsonGrayrigg B7
Peter DuxburyDallam B0  Cameron HunterGrayrigg B7
Peter LeahyNatland C0  Harry HarperGrayrigg B8
Shelley RhodesBurton B1  Stephen DixonIbis-10
Tony CousinsCrook B1  James McgrathIbis-8
Stephen GoslingDallam B1  Peter RushtonIbis-5
Kevin HunterGrayrigg B1  Trevor NicholsonIbis-4
Jack WheelhouseBurton D1  Peter GeorgeKirkby Stephen A-3
Stuart AllanDallam B1  Andrew LeachKirkby Stephen A-2
Ben SmithGrayrigg A1  Howard WalkerKirkby Stephen A-2
John HardwickCrook C1  David WhiteKirkby Stephen A2
James RobinsonNatland E1  Jake HaygarthKirkby Stephen B-4
Stephen HawleyGrayrigg A2  Mike SunderlandKirkby Stephen B2
Norman PhilbeyDallam D2  Nathan WolstenholmeKirkby Stephen B3
David WhiteKirkby Stephen A2  Brian AllisonKirkby Stephen B4
Andy GilchristCrook C2  Paul HindsonKirkby Stephen B5
Hugh SymmonsCrook C2  Roger PimblettNatland A-9
Mike SunderlandKirkby Stephen B2  John FearonNatland A-6
Sam HousegoGrayrigg A3  Harry CarterNatland A-6
Bence BasciNatland E3  Louise ThompsonNatland A-6
Nathan WolstenholmeKirkby Stephen B3  Tomas BasciNatland B-5
Bev AbleyCrook C4  Andrew HudsonNatland B-5
Douglas BaxterGrayrigg A4  Andrea JorkischNatland B-4
Brian AllisonKirkby Stephen B4  Mark AshburnNatland B-4
Torin MalkinDallam D5  Bernard PickthallNatland C-1
Chris MowatCrook C5  Peter TaylorNatland C0
Bruce CarnaffinDallam D5  Rinaldo ColombiNatland C0
Anna ParkinsonDallam D5  Peter LeahyNatland C0
Paul HindsonKirkby Stephen B5  Mick TaylorNatland D-3
David Vyner-BrooksNatland E5  Archie CatnachNatland D-3
Cameron HillNatland E6  Devun WhiteheadNatland D-2
Matthew ParkinsGrayrigg B7  Howard PimblettNatland D-1
Danny HodgsonGrayrigg B7  James RobinsonNatland E1
Cameron HunterGrayrigg B7  Bence BasciNatland E3
Daniel PritchardDallam C8  David Vyner-BrooksNatland E5
Andrew LucasNatland E8  Cameron HillNatland E6
Harry HarperGrayrigg B8  Andrew LucasNatland E8

 


Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page