Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Pangbourne v K'fisher E
Wokingham D v Kingfisher E
Kingfisher A v Wokingham A
Kingfisher B v Kingfisher C
Kingfisher D v Sportsable A
K'fisher B v SC&P C
Curzon A v K'fisher C
K'fisher D v SC&P B
Kennet Valley A v K'fisher A
K'fisher G v Tidmarsh C
K'fisher E v K'fisher F
K'fisher H v Springfield B
Springfield E v K'fisher I
OLOP A v Kingfisher B
Kingfisher C v Kingfisher A
Wok Meth A v Kingfisher D
K'fisher C v Tid A
K'fisher F v Pangbourne
Tidmarsh C v K'fisher H
Wokingham B v Kingfisher C
OLOP A v K'fisher E
K'fisher I v Milestone C
K'fisher A v K'fisher B
Tid B v K'fisher D
Reading FC A v K'fisher G
Kingfisher A v OLOP A
Kingfisher B v Olop B
Wok Meth B v Kingfisher E
Kingfisher D v Wokingham C
K'fisher B v Kennet Valley A
K'fisher D v SC&P C
Milestone A v K'fisher A
OLOP C v K'fisher F
K'fisher G v T'hurst Meths B
K'fisher E v OLOP B
K'fisher H v Reading FC A
SC&P A v K'fisher C
T'hurst Meths C v K'fisher I
Braybrooke A v Kingfisher B
Olop B v Kingfisher A
Nomads B v Kingfisher D
Kingfisher C v Wokingham A
Kingfisher E v Braybrooke D
K'fisher C v SC&P B
K'fisher F v OLOP A
Reading FC B v K'fisher I
K'fisher D v K'fisher A
K'fisher G v Curzon C
K'fisher E v T'hurst Meths A
K'fisher H v T'hurst Meths B
Nomads C v Kingfisher E
SC&P A v K'fisher B
Kingfisher A v Kingfisher B
Kingfisher C v Braybrooke A
K'fisher B v Milestone A
Curzon C v K'fisher H
Braybrooke A v Kingfisher A
Kennet Valley A v K'fisher D
Curzon B v K'fisher E
Tid D v K'fisher G
K'fisher I v Sonning Sprts C
Tid B v K'fisher C
K'fisher A v Curzon A
OLOP B v K'fisher F
OLOP A v Kingfisher C
Kingfisher B v Wokingham B
Kingfisher E v Sportsable B
Kingfisher D v Braybrooke B
K'fisher C v SC&P C
K'fisher F v T'hurst Meths A
Tid A v K'fisher A
K'fisher D v K'fisher B
K'fisher G v Springfield C
K'fisher E v Sonning Sprts A
K'fisher H v Tid D
Springfield D v K'fisher I
K'fisher B v Curzon A
Braybrooke C v Kingfisher E
Milestone A v K'fisher D
Curzon B v K'fisher F
Sc&p E v K'fisher G
K'fisher I v OLOP E
K'fisher A v K'fisher C
Springfield A v K'fisher E
Springfield C v K'fisher H
Olop B v Kingfisher C
Kingfisher A v Wokingham B
Kingfisher B v Wokingham A
Kingfisher D v Nomads A
XLNT Draycott 1 v Kingfisher
10:30
Kingfisher v Grantham Coll.
13:30
K'fisher C v Kennet Valley A
K'fisher F v Sonning Sprts A
Wokingham A v Kingfisher A
K'fisher D v SC&P A
Tid A v K'fisher B
K'fisher G v OLOP D
SC&P F v K'fisher I
K'fisher E v Milestone B
K'fisher H v Sc&p E
SC&P B v K'fisher A
Kingfisher C v Kingfisher B
Sportsable A v Kingfisher D
Kingfisher E v Wokingham D
Kingfisher A v Kingfisher C
Kingfisher B v OLOP A
Kingfisher D v Wok Meth A
Wymondham v Kingfisher I
10:30
Kingfisher I v Horsh Blades I
14:30
Kingfisher II v OLOP
10:30
Lillington I v Kingfisher II
14:30
Bright TTC II v Kingfisher III
10:30
Kingfisher III v Waterside I
14:30
K'fisher B v K'fisher C
Tid E v K'fisher I
K'fisher D v Curzon A
K'fisher G v K'fisher H
K'fisher A v Tid B
SC&P D v K'fisher E
Springfield A v K'fisher F
Olop B v Kingfisher B
Wokingham C v Kingfisher D
OLOP A v Kingfisher A
Kingfisher C v Wokingham B
Kingfisher E v Wok Meth B
Sutton At Hone v Kingf. Ladies
Kingf. Ladies v RTA
K'fisher C v Milestone A
K'fisher F v Milestone B
Tid A v K'fisher D
K'fisher I v SC&P G
SC&P C v K'fisher A
K'fisher E v OLOP C
K'fisher H v OLOP D
SC&P B v K'fisher B
Sonning Sprts B v K'fisher G
K'fisher B v Tid B
Wokingham A v Kingfisher C
Braybrooke D v Kingfisher E
K'fisher D v K'fisher C
K'fisher G v Springfield B
Kennet Valley B v K'fisher I
SC&P D v K'fisher F
K'fisher E v Pangbourne
K'fisher H v Sonning Sprts B
SC&P A v K'fisher A
Kingfisher A v Olop B
Kingfisher B v Braybrooke A
Kingfisher D v Nomads B
K'fisher C v Curzon A
K'fisher F v K'fisher E
Tidmarsh C v K'fisher G
Braybrooke A v Kingfisher C
K'fisher I v Springfield E
SC&P C v K'fisher B
K'fisher A v Kennet Valley A
Springfield B v K'fisher H
SC&P B v K'fisher D
Kingfisher B v Kingfisher A
Kingfisher E v Nomads C
Drum Glasg II v Kingfisher I
10:30
Kingfisher I v BATTSII
14:30
XLNT Dray II v Kingfisher II
10:30
Kingfisher II v Foresters I
14:30
Kingfisher III v Horsh Spin I
10:30
Generation 2 I v Kingfisher III
14:30
Whit Acad I v Kingfisher I
10:00
Kingfisher I v Ravenscroft I
14:00
BATTS III v Kingfisher II
10:00
Kingfisher II v Westfield I
14:00
Kingfisher III v Foresters II
10:00
Ellenborough v Kingfisher III
14:00
K'fisher B v K'fisher A
Wokingham B v Kingfisher B
Braybrooke B v Kingfisher D
Tid A v K'fisher C
K'fisher D v Tid B
K'fisher G v Reading FC A
Milestone C v K'fisher I
K'fisher E v OLOP A
Pangbourne v K'fisher F
K'fisher H v Tidmarsh C
Kingfisher A v Braybrooke A
Kingfisher C v OLOP A
Sportsable B v Kingfisher E
K'fisher C v SC&P A
K'fisher F v OLOP C
Kennet Valley A v K'fisher B
K'fisher I v T'hurst Meths C
SC&P C v K'fisher D
K'fisher A v Milestone A
OLOP B v K'fisher E
Reading FC A v K'fisher H
T'hurst Meths B v K'fisher G