Bay League Final Stats

Bay Schools League A Division Final : 25-02-2017

 

 

 

Played

Won

Drawn

Lost

Points

20

Great Wood A

 

10

10

0

0

76

40

Great Wood C

 

10

9

0

1

63

30

Great Wood B

 

10

6

2

2

53

110

Eden Valley

 

10

5

3

2

42

70

Torrisholme A

 

10

5

1

4

37

50

Great Wood D

 

10

3

4

3

34

80

Torrisholme D

 

10

3

1

6

33

90

Torrisholme C

 

10

2

3

5

32

10

Torrisholme B

 

10

2

1

7

31

60

Great Wood E

 

10

2

1

7

25

100

South Lakes

 

10

0

0

10

14

 

21

Toby

Ellis

gw A

40

39

98%

22

Adam

Dennison

gw A

40

37

93%

41

Joe

Dennison

gw C

40

34

85%

111

Jake

Haygarth

Eden Valley

40

34

85%

31

Dylan

Wareing

gw B

40

32

80%

42

Betheny

Ellis

gw c

40

29

73%

51

Jack

Edwards

gw D

40

27

68%

73

Sam

Hayward

tor a

16

9

56%

71

Will

walker

tor a

40

22

55%

32

Joe

Bradshaw

gw B

40

21

53%

11

Joe

Thompson

tor B

20

10

50%

81

Ruby

Tague

tor D

40

20

50%

12

Jake

Lloyd

tor B

40

18

45%

91

Will

Johnson

tor C

40

17

43%

61

Adam

Fletcher

gw E

40

16

40%

92

Thomas

Barrett

tor C

40

15

38%

102

Matthew

Moses

South Lakes

20

7

35%

82

Jessica

Broster

tor D

40

13

33%

72

Max

Hustwick

tor a

24

6

25%

62

Isaac

Norfolk

gw E

40

9

23%

112

Lee

Modlin

Eden Valley

20

4

20%

113

Patrick

Wolstenholme

Eden Valley

20

4

20%

52

Lawson

Carr

gw D

40

7

18%

13

Ciara

McCahon

tor b

20

3

15%

103

Jack

Wakefield

South Lakes

40

6

15%

101

Lucas

Schofield

South Lakes

20

1

5%

 

Bay Schools League B Division Final : 25-02-2017

 

 

 

 

Played

Won

Drawn

Lost

Points

70

Torrisholme F

 

10

7

2

1

62

100

Garstang A

 

10

7

3

0

59

60

Torrisholme E

 

10

8

1

1

56

20

Great Wood F

 

10

5

2

3

51

80

Torrisholme G

 

10

6

0

4

49

110

Bolton le Sands B

 

10

5

2

3

47

10

Bolton le Sands A

 

10

5

0

5

43

90

Garstang B

 

10

3

1

6

32

30

Great Wood G

 

10

1

1

8

21

50

Great Wood I

 

10

2

0

8

17

40

Great Wood H

 

10

0

0

10

3

 

61

Jack

Johnson

tor E

20

15

75%

72

George

Abel

tor f

20

15

75%

111

Harrison

Pinch

bls B

18

13

72%

71

Joey

Richardson

tor f

20

14

70%

101

Anna

Walsh

garstang a

20

14

70%

113

Jack

Norris

bls B

6

4

67%

21

Oliver

Wood

gw F

20

13

65%

81

Ashton

Pinington

tor G

14

9

64%

102

Archie

Burkill

garstang a

20

11

55%

11

McKenzie R

Horrocks

bls A

16

8

50%

83

Pheobe

van Frank

tor G

14

7

50%

12

George

Sissons

bls A

12

5

42%

13

Jack

Brown

bls A

12

5

42%

82

Ben

Dickson

tor G

12

5

42%

22

Max

Roarty

gw F

20

8

40%

62

Marcus

Palamountain

tor E

20

8

40%

91

Edward

Hindmarsh

garstang b

20

8

40%

33

Joe

Charlton

gw G

8

3

38%

112

Myles

Bowen

bls B

16

6

38%

35

alex

ward

gwg

8

2

25%

92

Oliver

Wilding

garstang b

20

4

20%

52

Alex

Ward

gw I

10

1

10%

32

Izabel

Oldrieve

gw G

12

1

8%

43

Millie

Heywood

gw H

14

1

7%

34

Tilly

Brown

Gwg

12

0

0%

41

Holly

O'Reilly

gw H

14

0

0%

42

Ellie

O'Hare

gw H

16

0

0%

51

Chloe-Louise

Sparks

gw I

10

0

0%

53

Cain

Taylor

gw I

2

0

0%

Author: via Lancaster and Morecambe Table Tennis League
Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page