Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
February 2019
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges B v Free Church B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church D v Rugby A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: The Old Library
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Snitterfield A v Whitnash B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: The Sports Pavilion
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wcc Dinos v Rugby C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Warwick University B v WCC Eagles
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: University Of Warwick
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church K v Eathorpe B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Lillington Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Dragons v Eathorpe C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby F v Eathorpe D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ashorne A v Fissc A
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Ashorne Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby H v Eathorpe F
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby J v Ashorne C
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division B
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe A v Free Church E
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church F v WCC Crocs
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: The Old Library
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby B v St Georges A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Antelopes v Nomads Enigmas
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges D v Free Church I
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby D v Flavels A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Colebridge B v Free Church H
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Colebridge TTC
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe E v Free Church L
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby G v Snitterfield B
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church P v Radford TTC
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division B
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges E v Free Church M
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division B
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Whitnash A v Colebridge Aces
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Whitnash Sports & Social Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges C v Millennium A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wcc Flounders v Ashorne D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Aces v Free Church C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Okimo v Wellesbourne
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church G v Free Church J
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ashorne C v Free Church P
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division B
Location: Ashorne Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby I v Eathorpe I
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe G v Eathorpe J
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church C v St Georges B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: The Old Library
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby A v Phoenix Okimo
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Crocs v Rugby B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church I v Rugby D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Lillington Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church J v Wcc Dinos
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ashorne D v Warwick University B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Ashorne Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe B v Nomads Dragons
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Warwick University A v Rugby F
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: University Of Warwick
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Snitterfield B v Ashorne A
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: The Sports Pavilion
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby H v Eathorpe E
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Fissc A v Free Church L
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Farmers Insurance Sports And Social Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church N v Rugby J
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division B
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church Q v Free Church R
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Colebridge Aces v Free Church D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Colebridge TTC
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wellesbourne v Free Church A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Ashorne Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church B v Whitnash A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: The Old Library
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Enigmas v Snitterfield A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Codgers v Colebridge B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby C v St Georges D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe F v Rugby G
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Radford TTC v St Georges E
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division B
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Flounders v Fissc B
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church S v Eathorpe H
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church T v Free Church O
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Bats v Nomads Aces
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges A v WCC Antelopes
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Millennium A v Eathorpe A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Mollington Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Whitnash B v St Georges C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Whitnash Sports & Social Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe D v Wcc Flounders
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Eagles v Free Church K
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church E v Free Church F
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church M v Ashorne B
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division B
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church H v Free Church G
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe I v Eathorpe G
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe H v Free Church R
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges B v WCC Bats
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church D v Free Church B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: The Old Library
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Snitterfield A v St Georges A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: The Sports Pavilion
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wcc Dinos v Free Church H
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby F v Eathorpe C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-03-11 20:00
Starts
20:00
Warwick University B v Eathorpe D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: University Of Warwick
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church K v Ashorne D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Lillington Club
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe B v WCC Eagles
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ashorne A v Eathorpe F
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Ashorne Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church Q v Free Church T
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church A v Nomads Aces
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wellesbourne v Rugby A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Ashorne Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church F v Rugby B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: The Old Library
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Antelopes v WCC Crocs
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe A v Whitnash B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby C v Free Church J
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges D v Rugby D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Colebridge B v Flavels A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Colebridge TTC
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby G v Rugby H
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church L v Snitterfield B
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe E v Fissc A
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Village Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe J v WCC Flounders
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Village Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Fissc B v Rugby I
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Farmers Insurance Sports And Social Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church O v Free Church S
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Whitnash A v Free Church C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Whitnash Sports & Social Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges C v Nomads Enigmas
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wcc Flounders v Warwick University A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church E v Millennium A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Okimo v Colebridge Aces
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church G v Nomads Codgers
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe G v Rugby I
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe H v Free Church Q
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church C v Free Church D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: The Old Library
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby A v Free Church A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Crocs v Snitterfield A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church I v Colebridge B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Lillington Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church J v St Georges D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Warwick University A v Warwick University B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: University Of Warwick
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ashorne D v Eathorpe B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Ashorne Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby H v Ashorne A
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Snitterfield B v Fissc A
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: The Sports Pavilion
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church R v Free Church O
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Colebridge Aces v Wellesbourne
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Colebridge TTC
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church B v Phoenix Okimo
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: The Old Library
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby B v WCC Antelopes
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Enigmas v Eathorpe A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Codgers v Wcc Dinos
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe C v Wcc Flounders
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby G v Eathorpe E
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe F v Free Church L
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Flounders v Eathorpe I
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Fissc B v Eathorpe J
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Farmers Insurance Sports And Social Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church S v Free Church T
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Bats v Whitnash A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges A v St Georges C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Millennium A v Free Church F
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Mollington Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Whitnash B v Free Church E
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Whitnash Sports & Social Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Eagles v Nomads Dragons
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe D v Free Church K
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Aces v St Georges B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Flavels A v Free Church G
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church H v Rugby C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe I v Fissc B
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe G v WCC Flounders
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby I v Eathorpe J
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church D v WCC Bats
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: The Old Library
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby A v Colebridge Aces
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Snitterfield A v Rugby B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: The Sports Pavilion
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wcc Dinos v Flavels A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church J v Free Church H
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Dragons v Rugby F
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church K v Warwick University A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Lillington Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe B v Eathorpe D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Fissc A v Eathorpe F
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Farmers Insurance Sports And Social Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church Q v Free Church S
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wellesbourne v Free Church B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Ashorne Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church A v St Georges B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church F v WCC Antelopes
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: The Old Library
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe A v St Georges A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby C v Nomads Codgers
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Colebridge B v Rugby D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Colebridge TTC
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe E v Snitterfield B
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church L v Rugby H
Leam 2 A Side Aut 2018 - Division A
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church O v Eathorpe H
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church T v Free Church R
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Whitnash A v Nomads Aces
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Whitnash Sports & Social Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Millennium A v Whitnash B
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Mollington Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges C v WCC Crocs
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Eagles v Ashorne D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church E v Nomads Enigmas
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Okimo v Free Church C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church G v Free Church I
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges B v Whitnash A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church C v Wellesbourne
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: The Old Library
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Crocs v Eathorpe A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church I v Wcc Dinos
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Lillington Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby F v Wcc Flounders
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ashorne D v Nomads Dragons
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Ashorne Village Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church Q v Free Church O
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Colebridge Aces v Free Church A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Colebridge TTC
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church B v Rugby A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: The Old Library
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby B v St Georges C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Antelopes v Snitterfield A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Warwickshire County Council Sports Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Enigmas v Millennium A
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby D v Free Church G
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Codgers v Free Church J
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe C v Free Church K
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Village Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Flounders v Rugby I
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe J v Eathorpe I
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Village Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Fissc B v Eathorpe G
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division C
Location: Farmers Insurance Sports And Social Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church S v Free Church R
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church T v Eathorpe H
Leam 2 A Side Spr 2019 - Division D
Location: Bishops Tachbrook School
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
WCC Bats v Phoenix Okimo
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges A v Free Church E
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Whitnash B v Free Church F
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 2
Location: Whitnash Sports & Social Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Eathorpe D v WCC Eagles
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 4
Location: Village Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nomads Aces v Free Church D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 1
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Flavels A v Rugby C
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Free Church H v St Georges D
2018-19 3 Aside - Division 3
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Magnificent 7
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events