Player Statistics > Brad Landau
Player Performance
Results > Pudsey G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stephen Riddick Lower Wortley 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Richard Hampshire Lower Wortley 11-0 11-3 11-7 Win
Christine Hampshire Lower Wortley 11-8 11-5 12-14 11-7 Win
Emma Orange Pudsey H 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Kingsley Smith Pudsey H 11-2 11-13 17-15 11-7 Win
Paul Scurrah Pudsey H 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Keith Harrison Wetherby B 11-2 11-3 12-14 11-2 Win
Stephen Knight Wetherby B 14-12 11-4 11-8 Win
Peter Bailey Wetherby B 11-2 11-6 11-6 Win
Ronald Addinall Ymca I 11-4 11-4 15-13 Win
Kevin Oldfield Ymca I 8-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
David Ian Wilson Ymca I 11-9 11-8 10-12 11-5 Win
Terry McCreedy Dunlop 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Bill Smart Dunlop 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Andrew Radi Dunlop 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Steve Bellwood Ymca K 11-3 11-3 13-11 Win
Mahmoud Kharsa Ymca K 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-3 Win
Vincenzo Chiarello Ymca K 14-12 11-5 9-11 4-11 11-6 Win
Chris Holmes Ymca J 12-10 11-6 11-8 Win
Keith Fenton Ymca J 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
Terence G. Walls Ymca J 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Christine Hampshire Lower Wortley 11-9 16-14 11-5 Win
Stephen Riddick Lower Wortley 9-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Colin Jaggs Lower Wortley 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Lynne Thompson Pudsey H 5-11 11-7 11-2 11-9 Win
Kingsley Smith Pudsey H 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Paul Scurrah Pudsey H 11-2 11-8 11-6 Win
Peter Bailey Wetherby B 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-5 Win
Keith Harrison Wetherby B 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Stephen Knight Wetherby B 11-9 11-4 11-9 Win
Ronald Addinall Ymca I 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Kevin Oldfield Ymca I 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Robin Sones Ymca I 11-8 11-5 7-11 11-9 Win
Terry McCreedy Dunlop 11-4 11-8 11-3 Win
Michael Brassington Dunlop 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Bill Smart Dunlop 11-3 9-11 10-12 11-4 12-10 Win
Mahmoud Kharsa Ymca K 11-3 7-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Mandy Sutter Ymca K 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Vincenzo Chiarello Ymca K 11-8 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 Win
Valerie Wood Ymca J 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Holmes Ymca J 12-10 8-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Keith Fenton Ymca J 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Michael Smith Lower Wortley 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Jack Burnett Lower Wortley 11-9 11-2 11-4 Win
Colin Jaggs Lower Wortley 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Emma Orange Pudsey H 6-11 11-4 5-11 9-11 Loss
Kingsley Smith Pudsey H 11-5 11-1 11-5 Win
Reuben Orange Pudsey H 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Bob Perry Wetherby B 13-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Michael Pease Wetherby B 11-5 11-7 7-11 11-3 Win
Keith Harrison Wetherby B 11-2 11-7 11-9 Win
Robin Sones Ymca I 11-5 11-7 5-11 11-4 Win
Ronald Addinall Ymca I 8-11 12-14 11-13 Loss
Bill Smart Dunlop 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Andrew Radi Dunlop 7-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 Win
Terry McCreedy Dunlop 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Mahmoud Kharsa Ymca K 11-4 11-8 14-12 Win
Vincenzo Chiarello Ymca K 11-8 8-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Steve Bellwood Ymca K 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
Chris Holmes Ymca J 12-14 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Valerie Wood Ymca J 9-11 11-6 11-7 8-11 6-11 Loss
Terence G. Walls Ymca J 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Played: 62
Results > Pudsey F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Joy Render Whra B 10-12 3-11 2-11 Loss
Peter Dawson Whra B 13-11 6-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 2
Results > Pudsey D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Carol Judson Pudsey F 11-9 8-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Bob Lester Pudsey F 11-7 11-8 7-11 11-7 Win
Adrian Dodd Pudsey F 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page