Player Statistics > Eric Baker
Player Performance
Results > Unicorn 4
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Terry Wale Nomads 2 11-7 13-15 7-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Roger Burley Nomads 2 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Christopher Weston Nomads 2 12-10 11-7 9-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Ketan Patel Abbots 4 9-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 3-11 Loss
Eiz Eddin Al Katrib Abbots 4 7-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 12-10 Win
Dave Rana Abbots 4 10-12 11-9 11-3 6-11 11-9 Win
Kevin Edwards Goons 2 11-6 11-0 9-11 11-9 Win
Steve Harrison Goons 2 11-6 5-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Scott Robinson Goons 2 8-11 12-10 11-13 6-11 Loss
Dave Bray Electricity 6 9-11 14-12 11-9 9-11 11-6 Win
Dave Cox Electricity 6 6-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Graham Piggin Electricity 6 11-3 11-5 8-11 13-11 Win
Kevin Jones Lutterworth 9-11 8-11 11-5 1-11 Loss
Colin Jones Lutterworth 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Noelle Paine Lutterworth 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Phil Tomlin Nomads 3 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Rob Sanders Nomads 3 11-7 11-7 11-13 11-2 Win
Terry Highton Nomads 3 11-5 11-7 6-11 11-6 Win
Wes Glauds Syston 4 6-11 11-6 8-11 10-12 Loss
Nick Bishop Syston 4 11-4 6-11 16-14 6-11 11-9 Win
Tony Monteiro Syston 4 11-7 11-5 8-11 11-7 Win
Keith Bramhall Regent 3 11-1 11-6 11-7 Win
David Dewsbury Regent 3 12-10 11-2 11-3 Win
James Smith Regent 3 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Roger Burley Nomads 2 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Steph Burley Nomads 2 11-3 8-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Christopher Weston Nomads 2 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Graham Piggin Electricity 6 11-7 11-3 11-4 Win
Dave Cox Electricity 6 8-11 11-9 6-11 11-13 Loss
Dave Bray Electricity 6 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Nadir Sayani KP 7 11-6 8-11 8-11 11-2 11-9 Win
Paul Ducksbury KP 7 11-4 4-11 9-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Alec Downes KP 7 11-3 7-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Rob Sanders Nomads 3 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Dave Weston Nomads 3 11-4 12-10 11-5 Win
Terry Highton Nomads 3 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
David Dewsbury Regent 3 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
James Smith Regent 3 11-8 3-11 11-6 13-11 Win
Paul Heighton-Towers Regent 3 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 39
Results > Unicorn 3
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Steve Pratt Abbots 3 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Hardik Patel Abbots 3 11-8 2-11 11-9 7-11 11-4 Win
Bhulesh Rathod Abbots 3 8-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Chetan Tailor Syston 3 7-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Scott Morris Syston 3 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Nick Bishop Syston 3 8-11 11-5 11-8 15-17 11-4 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page