Player Statistics > Terry Highton
Player Performance
Results > Nomads 3
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham Piggin Electricity 6 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
Dave Bray Electricity 6 11-7 11-7 6-11 17-15 Win
Dave Silvester Electricity 6 10-12 4-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Nadir Sayani KP 7 11-6 5-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Alec Downes KP 7 6-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Ducksbury KP 7 8-11 11-7 11-9 4-11 11-5 Win
Noelle Paine Lutterworth 11-8 11-8 12-14 11-9 Win
Jack Johnson Lutterworth 11-1 11-6 11-6 Win
Michael Eastell Lutterworth 2-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Eiz Eddin Al Katrib Abbots 4 6-11 11-2 5-11 7-11 Loss
Ketan Patel Abbots 4 12-10 6-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Dave Rana Abbots 4 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Nick Bishop Syston 4 8-11 3-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Ian Lockington Syston 4 11-8 11-9 5-11 11-6 Win
Tony Monteiro Syston 4 8-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
David Dewsbury Regent 3 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Keith Bramhall Regent 3 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
James Smith Regent 3 14-12 6-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Elly Bajarias Wizards 2 6-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Chris Webster Wizards 2 11-9 11-9 11-13 11-3 Win
Kelsey Andrews Wizards 2 9-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Terry Wale Nomads 2 3-11 1-11 9-11 Loss
Steph Burley Nomads 2 7-11 3-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 Loss
Christopher Weston Nomads 2 11-9 6-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Nicolas Iacovou Unicorn 4 4-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Jordan Tweed Unicorn 4 7-11 11-9 6-11 6-11 Loss
Eric Baker Unicorn 4 5-11 7-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
John Henshaw Desford 3 2-11 11-7 4-11 7-11 Loss
Alan Oxbrough Desford 3 11-7 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Keith Adams Desford 3 11-4 9-11 13-11 11-8 Win
John Jacques Goons 2 4-11 12-10 12-14 8-11 Loss
Steve Webb Goons 2 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Steve Harrison Goons 2 10-12 13-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Dave Bray Electricity 6 13-11 11-7 2-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Dave Silvester Electricity 6 11-7 4-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Dave Cox Electricity 6 6-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Eastell Lutterworth 6-11 2-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Kevin Jones Lutterworth 6-11 11-9 3-11 5-11 Loss
Colin Jones Lutterworth 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
John Wolfe Abbots 4 11-6 5-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Kishen Mistry Abbots 4 12-10 2-11 5-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Ketan Patel Abbots 4 2-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Ian Lockington Syston 4 7-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Monteiro Syston 4 8-11 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-2 Win
Wes Glauds Syston 4 7-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Keaton Bayliss Regent 3 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
David Dewsbury Regent 3 4-11 11-7 6-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
James Smith Regent 3 7-11 4-11 16-14 12-10 8-11 Loss
Terry Wale Nomads 2 9-11 11-5 5-11 5-11 Loss
Roger Burley Nomads 2 11-6 11-2 12-10 Win
Christopher Weston Nomads 2 2-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
David Green Unicorn 4 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
John Brindley Unicorn 4 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Eric Baker Unicorn 4 8-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Kevin Edwards Goons 2 12-10 11-9 10-12 11-9 Win
Steve Webb Goons 2 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Steve Harrison Goons 2 11-5 4-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Played: 57
Results > Nomads 1
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dave Greasley Electricity 4 12-14 11-2 11-7 7-11 9-11 Loss
Andy Searle Electricity 4 4-11 2-11 1-11 Loss
Shokat Makhani Electricity 4 5-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page