Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
BSM v Police
19:30
Maghull v Greenbank A
19:30
Bootle YMCA v Maghull A
19:30
Wavertree Lab A v Wavertree Lab A
19:30
Wavertree Lab D v Arriva Nw
19:30
Arriva NW A v BSM C
19:30
Police A v East Wavertree
19:30
Sefton Park v Bootle YMCA B
19:30
CADWA A v QVC
19:30
Waterloo v St. Annes
19:30
BSM G v Sefton Park E
19:30
BSM E v Waterloo B
19:30
Sefton Park A v Sefton Park C
19:30
Linacre v Wavertree Lab E
19:30
CADWA B v BSM D
19:30
QVC v Arriva NW A
19:30
Harold House A v Bootle YMCA C
19:30
Greenbank A v JLR
19:30
Crosby High v BSM
19:30
Bootle YMCA B v Wavertree Lab D
19:30
BSM C v Sefton Park
19:30
Sefton Park C v Arriva NW B
19:30
St. Annes v Maghull C
19:30
Maghull D v Wavertree Lab G
19:30
Greenbank B v QVC A
19:30
BSM A v Greenbank
19:30
Maghull v Police A
19:30
Wavertree Lab C v Wavertree Lab A
19:30
Bootle YMCA A v Crosby High A
19:30
Arriva Nw v BSM B
19:30
Wavertree Lab F v Linacre
19:30
CADWA v Bootle YMCA
19:30
Wavertree Lab A v East Wav A
19:30
Waterloo B v Sefton Park B
19:30
Wavertree Lab E v Waterloo
19:30
Sefton Park E v Maghull E
19:30
BSM G v Greenbank C
19:30
Sefton Park A v Waterloo A
19:30
BSM F v Arriva NW C
19:30
Harold House v BSM A
19:30
Maghull A v CADWA
19:30
East Wav A v Wavertree Lab C
19:30
QVC A v BSM F
19:30
Arriva NW C v Harold House A
19:30
Greenbank v East Wavertree
19:30
Crosby High A v Maghull B
19:30
BSM B v Bootle YMCA B
19:30
Maghull C v Wavertree Lab E
19:30
Arriva NW B v St. Annes
19:30
Greenbank C v Sefton Park E
19:30
Sefton Park D v Maghull D
19:30
Bootle YMCA v Wavertree Lab A
19:30
Wavertree Lab D v BSM C
19:30
Maghull E v Greenbank B
19:30
Police A v Greenbank A
19:30
JLR v Police
19:30
CADWA A v CADWA B
19:30
BSM D v Police C
19:30
Sefton Park v QVC
19:30
Waterloo v Wavertree Lab F
19:30
Waterloo A v Sefton Park C
19:30
Wavertree Lab G v BSM G
19:30
BSM E v Sefton Park A
19:30
Linacre v Waterloo B
19:30
CADWA B v Police C
19:30
QVC v Wavertree Lab D
19:30
Harold House A v QVC A
19:30
Greenbank A v Police
19:30
Crosby High v JLR
19:30
BSM C v BSM B
19:30
Sefton Park C v St. Annes
19:30
Maghull D v Bootle YMCA C
19:30
Greenbank C v Wavertree Lab G
19:30
BSM A v BSM
19:30
Maghull v Greenbank
19:30
Wavertree Lab C v Bootle YMCA
19:30
Bootle YMCA A v Wavertree Lab A
19:30
Arriva Nw v BSM D
19:30
Wavertree Lab F v Maghull C
19:30
East Wavertree v Harold House
19:30
Wavertree Lab A v Maghull A
19:30
CADWA A v Arriva NW A
19:30
Waterloo B v Waterloo
19:30
Wavertree Lab E v Arriva NW B
19:30
Waterloo A v BSM E
19:30
BSM G v Sefton Park D
19:30
Sefton Park E v Greenbank B
19:30
Sefton Park A v Sefton Park B
19:30
BSM F v Maghull E
19:30
Harold House v Maghull
19:30
East Wav A v Bootle YMCA A
19:30
Maghull A v Wavertree Lab C
19:30
Sefton Park B v Waterloo A
19:30
Arriva NW C v Maghull D
19:30
Greenbank v Police A
19:30
BSM B v QVC
19:30
St. Annes v Wavertree Lab E
19:30
Maghull C v Waterloo B
19:30
Arriva NW B v Wavertree Lab F
19:30
Greenbank B v BSM F
19:30
Sefton Park D v Greenbank C
19:30
Bootle YMCA C v BSM G
19:30
BSM v East Wavertree
19:30
Wavertree Lab A v Maghull B
19:30
Arriva NW A v CADWA B
19:30
Maghull E v Harold House A
19:30
Police v Crosby High
19:30
CADWA v Wavertree Lab A
19:30
BSM D v Bootle YMCA B
19:30
Sefton Park v CADWA A
19:30
Wavertree Lab G v Sefton Park E
19:30
Police C v Arriva Nw
19:30
BSM E v Sefton Park C
19:30
Linacre v Sefton Park A
19:30