Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Hassib Nuree East Wavertree B 78 62 79.49%
Graeme Black Cadwa 60 58 96.67%
Lee Madin East Wavertree B 77 57 74.03%
Colin Turner Bath Street Marine A 63 47 74.60%
Matthew Wilson Bath Street Marine A 48 43 89.58%
Anthony Dixon East Wavertree B 71 43 60.56%
Michael Stewart Maghull A 60 40 66.67%
Shakil Malik Bootle Ymca A 61 38 62.30%
Matt Evans Merseyside Police B 48 37 77.08%
Barry Davis Bath Street Marine A 60 37 61.67%
John Lee Rowan Arriva North West 54 35 64.81%
Liam Shaw Bootle Ymca A 69 35 50.72%
Paul Banks Maghull A 42 32 76.19%
Alan Liu Wavertree Labour A 60 30 50.00%
Alan Chase Bootle YMCA 61 29 47.54%
Paul Evans Cadwa 39 28 71.79%
Rob Bevan Wavertree Labour B 27 26 96.30%
Matthew Cranny Maghull A 45 26 57.78%
Andrew Bird Wavertree Labour A 63 26 41.27%
David Harse Wavertree Labour B 54 25 46.30%
Ted Birch Bootle YMCA 49 24 48.98%
John Higham Bootle YMCA 55 24 43.64%
Philip Luxon Wavertree Labour B 39 19 48.72%
Tony Mullally East Wavertree A 24 16 66.67%
Malcolm Kent Bath Street Marine B 58 16 27.59%
Krzysztof Lenyk Arriva North West 45 15 33.33%
Michael Dugdale Wavertree Labour A 63 15 23.81%
Craig Lee Bootle Ymca A 15 14 93.33%
Jonathan Dyson Merseyside Police B 18 14 77.78%
Ben Chen East Wavertree A 21 14 66.67%
Paul Loftus East Wavertree A 33 12 36.36%
Abdulraham Alsuwailem Merseyside Police A 12 11 91.67%
Steve Braddick Maghull A 24 11 45.83%
Joseph Williams East Wavertree C 15 10 66.67%
Mariano Wolffe Merseyside Police B 9 9 100.00%
Andy Cheung Bath Street Marine B 56 9 16.07%
Brian Crolley Bath Street Marine B 61 9 14.75%
Tom Purcell Merseyside Police C 15 8 53.33%
Stephen Gittins Merseyside Police B 24 8 33.33%
Wayne Percival Bootle YMCA 9 7 77.78%
Thomas Creevy East Wavertree A 27 7 25.93%
Michael Power Cadwa 32 7 21.88%
Kenneth Jackson Bath Street Marine A 6 6 100.00%
Luke Courtney Maghull C 9 6 66.67%
Tom Doubtfire Bootle Ymca A 21 6 28.57%
Peter Taylor Cadwa 33 6 18.18%
Mario Giove Wavertree Labour C 15 5 33.33%
Jet Hou Wavertree Labour B 24 5 20.83%
Steven Daniels Bootle YMCA C 11 4 36.36%
Susie Hughes Maghull B 3 3 100.00%
John Langton Maghull B 3 3 100.00%
Ted Cramsie Bath Street Marine C 5 3 60.00%
Lee Farley Wavertree Labour C 3 2 66.67%
Michael Siu Wavertree Labour B 6 2 33.33%
Richard Winckle Bootle YMCA B 6 2 33.33%
Dave McMahon Merseyside Police C 9 2 22.22%
John Moore Merseyside Police C 12 2 16.67%
Pavel Tomczyk Arriva North West 18 2 11.11%
Andrew Lloyd Wavertree Labour G 3 1 33.33%
Ruben De Antonio Liedo Merseyside Police C 6 1 16.67%
George Liu Wavertree Labour D 12 1 8.33%
Les Dodd Bath Street Marine D 3 0 0.00%
Dave Stoddern Bath Street Marine D 3 0 0.00%
Xianmin Chang Wavertree Labour B 3 0 0.00%
Lawrence Cain East Wavertree C 3 0 0.00%
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA B 3 0 0.00%
Ian McElwee Bath Street Marine D 3 0 0.00%
Jason Ao Wavertree Labour E 3 0 0.00%
Bert Rivers Bootle YMCA B 3 0 0.00%
John S McLoughlin Jnr Maghull E 3 0 0.00%
Carl Macauley East Wavertree C 3 0 0.00%
Jimmy Williams East Wavertree C 3 0 0.00%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 3 0 0.00%
David Noden Bath Street Marine C 3 0 0.00%
Edward Harrison Arriva North West B 3 0 0.00%
Brenda Buoey Merseyside Police C 6 0 0.00%
Eddie Williams Arriva North West A 6 0 0.00%
Mick Winder Merseyside Police C 9 0 0.00%
John Taylor Bootle YMCA C 9 0 0.00%
Alan Evans CADWA B 12 0 0.00%
Gary Stanton Arriva North West A 12 0 0.00%
Graham Rollinson Arriva North West 45 0 0.00%
Displaying: 82 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins