Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jason Ao Wavertree Labour D 64 56 87.50%
David Ao Wavertree Labour D 63 49 77.78%
David Noden Bath Street Marine C 64 41 64.06%
Darren Taylor Bath Street Marine C 51 39 76.47%
John Lee Rowan Arriva North West A 41 38 92.68%
John Appleton QVC 52 38 73.08%
Richie Pandey Wavertree Labour D 47 37 78.72%
Panchu Xavier QVC 47 36 76.60%
Dave McMahon Bath Street Marine B 69 36 52.17%
Dean Appleton QVC 36 35 97.22%
Krzysztof Lenyk Arriva North West 51 35 68.63%
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park 62 34 54.84%
Peter Wass CADWA A 63 34 53.97%
Christopher Greaves Sefton Park 59 33 55.93%
Ted Cramsie Bath Street Marine C 61 33 54.10%
Malcolm Kent Bath Street Marine B 55 32 58.18%
Ian McElwee Bath Street Marine D 36 31 86.11%
Paula Adamson CADWA B 36 31 86.11%
Andrew Clarke QVC 36 31 86.11%
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA B 65 31 47.69%
David Stoddern Bath Street Marine D 54 30 55.56%
Alan French CADWA B 75 29 38.67%
Brian Crolley Bath Street Marine B 65 26 40.00%
Martin Latham CADWA A 63 25 39.68%
Tom Purcell Merseyside Police C 57 24 42.11%
Eddie Williams Arriva North West A 41 22 53.66%
Ian Wensley CADWA A 29 21 72.41%
Ruben De Antonio Liedo Merseyside Police C 30 21 70.00%
Jamie Whitty Sefton Park 50 16 32.00%
Pavel Tomczyk Arriva North West 45 15 33.33%
Andy Cheung Bath Street Marine B 43 14 32.56%
Gary Stanton Arriva North West A 53 14 26.42%
Stephen Gittins Merseyside Police C 22 13 59.09%
Mick Winder Merseyside Police C 30 12 40.00%
Wacek Bondek Arriva North West 36 12 33.33%
Les Dodd Bath Street Marine D 15 11 73.33%
Peter Taylor CADWA B 33 10 30.30%
Vaclav Holcmann CADWA B 45 10 22.22%
John Taylor Bootle YMCA B 62 10 16.13%
Brenda Buoey Merseyside Police C 18 9 50.00%
Ian Burrows CADWA B 27 9 33.33%
Bert Rivers Bootle YMCA B 46 8 17.39%
Steven Daniels Bootle YMCA C 12 7 58.33%
Joseph Klimala Arriva North West 24 7 29.17%
Frederick Bainbridge Bath Street Marine D 12 6 50.00%
John Moore Merseyside Police C 27 6 22.22%
Terence Jones Wavertree Labour E 9 5 55.56%
Nedim Hassan Bath Street Marine E 12 4 33.33%
Gobinath Sivanesan Wavertree Labour F 3 3 100.00%
Josh Taylor Bath Street Marine D 6 3 50.00%
Euan Mason Bath Street Marine E 6 3 50.00%
Alan Evans CADWA B 9 3 33.33%
Andrew Armstrong Bath Street Marine E 12 3 25.00%
Ray Hibbs Bath Street Marine E 3 2 66.67%
Robin Barker Wavertree Labour E 3 2 66.67%
Paul Jennings Sefton Park A 6 2 33.33%
Edward Harrison Arriva North West B 9 2 22.22%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 15 2 13.33%
Yanusz Wator Arriva North West 18 2 11.11%
Thomas Lewis QVC 24 2 8.33%
John Gratton Sefton Park C 3 1 33.33%
Shan Lu Sefton Park A 3 1 33.33%
Graham Rollinson Arriva North West A 36 1 2.78%
Peter Jackson Arriva North West A 36 1 2.78%
Graham Turner Bath Street Marine F 3 0 0.00%
Ian Findon Sefton Park A 3 0 0.00%
Rob Davies CADWA B 3 0 0.00%
George Liu Wavertree Labour E 3 0 0.00%
James Geddes Bootle YMCA C 3 0 0.00%
Eric Wood Sefton Park B 3 0 0.00%
Tony Harrison Arriva North West C 3 0 0.00%
Brian Burrows Merseyside Police C 6 0 0.00%
Roland Wright Bootle YMCA C 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 73 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins