Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Rod McPherson Harold House A 46 43 93.48%
Steven Daniels Bootle YMCA C 47 43 91.49%
Anthony Low Sefton Park E 48 42 87.50%
Len Dyson Bootle YMCA C 42 40 95.24%
Graham Turner Bath Street Marine F 44 36 81.82%
Colin Hughes Bootle YMCA C 40 33 82.50%
Simon Craske Greenbank B 46 33 71.74%
Patricio Espinoza Rivera Sefton Park D 36 32 88.89%
Rob Finnigan QVC A 38 31 81.58%
Roy Cunningham Sefton Park D 40 29 72.50%
Shaun Chapman QVC A 44 27 61.36%
Alan Lui Greenbank B 45 27 60.00%
Alby Ofoeme Greenbank B 40 25 62.50%
Tim Ainsworth Greenbank C 57 25 43.86%
Gordon Langshaw Wavertree Labour G 39 24 61.54%
Tony Harrison Arriva North West C 38 23 60.53%
Peter Findlater Harold House 22 22 100.00%
Darren Harrison Arriva North West C 40 22 55.00%
Michael O Malley QVC A 25 21 84.00%
John Ainslie Arriva North West C 32 21 65.63%
Ian Douglas QVC A 26 20 76.92%
Thomas Lewis QVC 30 20 66.67%
Stephen McCormick Bath Street Marine F 30 19 63.33%
Harry Hobson Maghull D 37 19 51.35%
Ananda Maryon Greenbank C 46 19 41.30%
Peter Crichton Maghull D 39 18 46.15%
Chris Halliday Sefton Park E 40 18 45.00%
Gerard Hanley Maghull E 44 18 40.91%
Kris Adewoye Sefton Park E 26 17 65.38%
Sam Loyns Arriva North West C 36 17 47.22%
Andy McCourt Maghull E 36 17 47.22%
Eric Spencer Wavertree Labour G 22 16 72.73%
Paul Heslin Arriva North West C 30 16 53.33%
Mark Benson Bath Street Marine F 26 15 57.69%
Colm Cox Greenbank B 34 15 44.12%
Shan Lu Sefton Park A 18 14 77.78%
Kevin Hazard Maghull E 24 14 58.33%
Garry Abrams Harold House A 34 14 41.18%
Harry McGanity Maghull D 37 14 37.84%
Shaji Matthew QVC A 18 13 72.22%
Roland Wright Bootle YMCA C 22 13 59.09%
Jordan Abbott Harold House A 12 12 100.00%
Eddie Clein Harold House A 23 12 52.17%
Richard Woodley Bath Street Marine F 26 12 46.15%
Lawrence Cain Sefton Park E 28 12 42.86%
David Baker Maghull E 28 12 42.86%
John Palmer Sefton Park D 33 12 36.36%
Faye Taylor Sefton Park E 33 12 36.36%
Denise Chorley Maghull D 34 12 35.29%
Brian Gregory Maghull E 34 12 35.29%
Sunil Sapre Bath Street Marine F 37 12 32.43%
Allan Biggs Wavertree Labour G 24 11 45.83%
Alastair Bruce Greenbank C 27 10 37.04%
Anthony Rimmer Bath Street Marine G 44 10 22.73%
David Williams Wavertree Labour G 26 9 34.62%
Naresh Tagore Maghull D 36 9 25.00%
Stephen Wearden Harold House A 10 8 80.00%
James Geddes Bootle YMCA C 21 8 38.10%
David Lovelady Bath Street Marine F 8 7 87.50%
Clive Fisher Harold House A 32 7 21.88%
Francis Lay Wavertree Labour G 33 7 21.21%
Stuart Reid Bath Street Marine G 31 6 19.35%
Adewuyi Olorunfemi Wavertree Labour G 22 5 22.73%
Michael Flannery Sefton Park D 24 5 20.83%
Ronald Houghton QVC A 8 4 50.00%
Colin Williams Arriva North West C 16 4 25.00%
Andrew Small Greenbank C 16 4 25.00%
Michael James Greenbank C 20 4 20.00%
Stan Clarke Wavertree Labour G 4 3 75.00%
Paul Carlin Sefton Park D 23 3 13.04%
Nicholas Cox Greenbank C 23 3 13.04%
Thomas Lynch Bootle YMCA C 10 2 20.00%
Sharon Mahon Wavertree Labour G 12 2 16.67%
Peter Walsh Snr Greenbank C 16 2 12.50%
Joseph Rock Snr Maghull E 22 2 9.09%
Bernard Cooney Bath Street Marine G 24 2 8.33%
Barbara Alcock Bath Street Marine G 28 2 7.14%
Thomas Bell Bath Street Marine G 40 2 5.00%
Robert Jude Sefton Park E 14 1 7.14%
Alan Robinson Harold House A 2 0 0.00%
Rowan Craske Greenbank C 2 0 0.00%
Keith Hardman Bath Street Marine G 2 0 0.00%
Alvin Tso Wavertree Labour G 2 0 0.00%
Liz Adams Bath Street Marine G 4 0 0.00%
Peter Gibson Maghull E 6 0 0.00%
Sue Young Bath Street Marine G 6 0 0.00%
Ian Brownrigg Bath Street Marine G 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 87 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins