Player Statistics > Ian McElwee
Player Performance
Results > Bath Street Marine D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park 11-3 11-4 8-11 11-5 Win
Ian Findon Sefton Park 11-5 11-9 11-2 Win
John Gratton Sefton Park 13-15 11-7 11-9 10-12 7-11 Loss
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA B 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Bert Rivers Bootle YMCA B 11-4 11-4 10-12 5-11 11-8 Win
Michael Hughes Bootle YMCA B 11-3 12-10 11-6 Win
Ted Cramsie BSM C 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
David Noden BSM C 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Armstrong BSM C 11-4 11-5 12-10 Win
Israel Isaac ST ANNES 7-11 11-6 20-18 7-11 11-4 Win
Francis Dako ST ANNES 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
David Bradley ST ANNES 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Susie Hughes Maghull B 13-15 5-11 6-11 Loss
Alan Chan Maghull B 7-11 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
John S McLoughlin Jnr Maghull B 7-11 11-4 11-4 3-11 11-6 Win
Eddie Williams Arriva A 11-6 11-5 7-11 11-3 Win
Gary Stanton Arriva A 11-8 11-9 11-2 Win
Gary Mavris Arriva A 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Ian Wensley CADWA A 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Martin Latham CADWA A 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Alan French CADWA A 14-12 8-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Aleksandr Charcenko Linacre 11-6 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Charlie Bradshaw Linacre 11-6 11-4 5-11 11-4 Win
Sunil Sapre Linacre 11-1 11-7 11-1 Win
Paula Adamson CADWA B 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Ian Burrows CADWA B 11-8 11-6 10-12 11-9 Win
Alan French CADWA B 11-7 11-5 8-11 11-7 Win
Lee Farley Wav Lab C 11-5 5-11 7-11 12-10 11-3 Win
Mario Giove Wav Lab C 11-5 11-1 11-4 Win
Richard Wan Wav Lab C 11-3 11-3 15-13 Win
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Ian Findon Sefton Park 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Christopher Greaves Sefton Park 14-12 10-12 11-4 4-11 11-6 Win
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA B 15-13 11-7 11-4 Win
Richard Winckle Bootle YMCA B 11-4 11-9 11-6 Win
Bert Rivers Bootle YMCA B 18-16 11-5 11-5 Win
Dave McMahon Police C 11-2 11-3 8-11 12-10 Win
Mick Winder Police C 11-6 10-12 11-3 11-4 Win
Brian Burrows Police C 11-1 11-3 11-0 Win
Israel Isaac ST ANNES 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
David Bradley ST ANNES 11-8 11-13 13-11 11-6 Win
Davshil Yunsheebu ST ANNES 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Susie Hughes Maghull B 11-9 11-8 11-3 Win
Phil Christie Maghull B 11-13 11-8 11-6 9-11 14-12 Win
John Langton Maghull B 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Eddie Williams Arriva A 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-2 Win
Wacek Bondek Arriva A 13-11 12-10 11-13 7-11 11-0 Win
Yanusz Wator Arriva A 11-0 11-5 11-3 Win
Ian Wensley CADWA A 8-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Peter Wass CADWA A 13-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Martin Latham CADWA A 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Aleksandr Charcenko Linacre 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-9 Win
Charlie Bradshaw Linacre 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Sunil Sapre Linacre 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Lee Farley Wav Lab C 11-9 5-11 5-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Mario Giove Wav Lab C 11-3 9-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Richard Wan Wav Lab C 11-3 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
Played: 57
Results > Bath Street Marine B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Banks Maghull A 8-11 11-7 8-11 4-11 Loss
Steve Braddick Maghull A 8-11 3-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Michael Stewart Maghull A 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Bath Street Marine
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Billy Cheung Greenbank A 11-7 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
David Tagg Greenbank A 5-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
Pawel Orzechowski Greenbank A 4-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page