Victor Ludorum Cup 2019-20

Victor Ludorum Cup Draw W/C Mon. 11th November

(Home team on the left as always)

Vauxhall Tigras v LTTC Clarendon

Wrest Park A v Rothamsted A

Tigers v Tigers A

Christians In Sport v Wrest Park

LTTC Trelawny v LTTC St Andrew

LTTC Hanover v Vauxhall Cavaliers

LTTC St Catherine v LTTC St Ann

LTTC St Thomas v Vauxhall Corsas

Stanbridge v LTTC Polish Club

Christians In Sport A v LTTC Kingston

Co-op v LTTC St Mary

L & D Hospital A v L&D Hospital B

Rothamsted BYE

 

(Handicaps)

 

MAL HUSSAIN (47048)Christians2
MARK SLOUGH (47125)Christians3
MUHAMMAD KHALID (172370)Christians0
PAUL BEARD (150216)Christians1
RUSSELL PENN (47097)Christians3
ALEXANDER MURDOCH (995)Christians A5
DEREK GEORGE (10947)Christians A4
PAUL MURDOCH (159037)Christians A5
VALERIE MURDOCH (1890)Christians A5
DAVID COLLOM (10522)Co-op7
ERNEST DENMAN (46976)Co-op10
SAMANTHA PEARSON (47093)Co-op7
TONY DURNFORD (46985)Co-op13
HARRY SOOKRAJ (47131)L & D Hospital A8
KENROY HUGGINS (47047)L & D Hospital A7
KIT CHIEW (46965)L & D Hospital A7
MUSHTAQ DALVI (165083)L & D Hospital A9
PETER JENKIN (47051)L & D Hospital A7
RICKY STAFFORD (47133)L & D Hospital A8
ALAN FINE (10827)L & D Hospital B14
DAVID MESSETTER (11738)L & D Hospital B8
PETER MOURATSING (164841)L & D Hospital B10
RACHEL JONES (47069)L & D Hospital B10
RAY MOURATSING (150222)L & D Hospital B11
MARIUSZ WINIARSKI (198574)LTTC Clarendon9
MEENAL VIZ (195448)LTTC Clarendon7
ROD TOMLIN (171181)LTTC Clarendon11
VIGYAN JAIN (301299)LTTC Clarendon11
IBRAHEEM SABIR-LEWIS (302078)LTTC Hanover17
JAMAL SABIR-LEWIS (302077)LTTC Hanover17
VIOLET-LILY MARQUIS (301898)LTTC Hanover17
BOB SAPUAN (152802)LTTC Kingston3
FARHAN KAYANI (173528)LTTC Kingston4
MICAH STOUTE (7743)LTTC Kingston9
STUART MARQUIS (175368)LTTC Kingston4
ADAM ZIEBA (184977)LTTC Polish Club8
ANDRZEJ SOBCZYK (180235)LTTC Polish Club8
AREK ORGANISTA (47091)LTTC Polish Club9
ARTUR MATUSIAK (193574)LTTC Polish Club3
BARTOSZ ROMANEK (168984)LTTC Polish Club5
ABU HAMED ISMAIL (300995)LTTC St Andrew6
FLORIN NISTOR (191606)LTTC St Andrew12
NANA BOFFAH (190403)LTTC St Andrew8
NIKOLAY FERDINANDOV (187284)LTTC St Andrew8
USMAN MOHAMMED (191329)LTTC St Andrew10
KAMAI FRANCIS (192006)LTTC St Ann13
MOHAMMED SABIR-LEWIS (198563)LTTC St Ann17
NATHAN CHUKS-SPENCER (191953)LTTC St Ann14
ELROY EDWARDS (178261)LTTC St Catherine    1
JOSHUA NASHED (2250)LTTC St Catherine0
MATEUSZ FILIPOWICZ (185320)LTTC St Catherine4
RAZVAN IUSAN (200576)LTTC St Catherine2
VALENTIN CAZACU (183008)LTTC St Catherine4
CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSON (192025)LTTC St Mary10
JOSEPH DAVIDSON (192033)LTTC St Mary12
LLIE COSMIN RACHIERIU (301759)LTTC St Mary16
RAY HUNT (192629)LTTC St Mary10
ZIARMAL MUSTAFA (192034)LTTC St Mary12
BLAYK MARQUIS (191993)LTTC St Thomas13
FRANCIS MCMAHON (194980)LTTC St Thomas12
JACKIE CHANNELL (5949)LTTC St Thomas4
SANDRA HAYES (178133)LTTC St Thomas8
EL-MONSOR SHOBOWALE-BAKRE (1949)    LTTC Trelawny3
JITEN PITAMBER (2262)LTTC Trelawny3
PAUL TOMPKINS (300089)LTTC Trelawny4
SARAH HUDSON (2257)LTTC Trelawny2
ABDUL RAHIM (58094)Rothamsted3
BOGDAN COMAN (300909)Rothamsted5
KEYWAN HASSANI-PAK (46996)Rothamsted3
MARTIN LIVESEY (47072)Rothamsted3
NARESH MAGAN (11616)Rothamsted5
AJIT SINGH (173640)Rothamsted A11
JOHN SECKERSON (6341)Rothamsted A7
MARK DURENKAMP (46984)Rothamsted A9
PHILIP COHEN (193758)Rothamsted A5
YOON CHOI (46966)Rothamsted A9
ANDY JENKINS (11370)Stanbridge4
BERNIE RAFFE (197465)Stanbridge8
FABRICE SPELTA (58518)Stanbridge4
JOSEPH CAMPBELL (159966)Stanbridge6
JULIE SNOWDON (2059)Stanbridge1
TERRY LAU (5527)Stanbridge3
ANDREW OAKSHOTT (52897)Tigers2
DARSHAN SHAH (47119)Tigers3
IAN PIRKS (47111)Tigers4
RICK BAKER (46952)Tigers5
SAM DANCE (180777)Tigers2
CHRISTINE MACDONALD (191390)Tigers A12
IMRAN MUSHTAQ (172452)Tigers A6
STEPHEN MOULDING (191407)Tigers A10
WILLIAM TYLER (176985)Tigers A5
CHRISTINE DAY (46972)Vauxhall Cavaliers      11
DAVID BOTT (164873)Vauxhall Cavaliers12
GERALD HEATHCOTE (46998)Vauxhall Cavaliers9
NEIL HARTLEY (198529)Vauxhall Cavaliers15
PETER CRAWLEY (199557)Vauxhall Cavaliers13
ELEANOR NEAVES (47083)Vauxhall Corsas8
LEWIS WATCHAM (171580)Vauxhall Corsas8
PETER LYONS (47076)Vauxhall Corsas8
STEVE NEAVES (47084)Vauxhall Corsas10
BRIAN BAILEY (10101)Vauxhall Tigras9
CURTIS KING (47070)Vauxhall Tigras7
MICK EAMES (46987)Vauxhall Tigras6
TONY CALVANO (46962)Vauxhall Tigras7
ANDREW HODGSON (185744)Wrest Park7
CHRIS HART (52441)Wrest Park7
JUDITH MORGAN (177303)Wrest Park10
RUTH HART (150122)Wrest Park10
STEVE PRINCE (165877)Wrest Park7
TERENCE EVERITT (191295)Wrest Park4
ALEX PETROHILOS (47108)Wrest Park A14
ANDREW SUMMERFIELD (196014)Wrest Park A14
BARRY SIMPSON (191205)Wrest Park A16
BRIAN CRANNY (54049)Wrest Park A14
COLIN ABRAMS (158947)Wrest Park A15
THOMAS CHINNERY (185335)Wrest Park A11
YVONNE FREER (165582)Wrest Park A12

Author: via Luton Table Tennis League
Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page