Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Mon
22
-
Manor Park Express v Manor Park Pioneers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
23
-
Bromyard Collection v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
23
-
Poolbrook Belters v Manor Park Travellers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
23
-
Ledbury Lions v Manor Park Wanderers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
23
-
Manor Park Pumas v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
23
-
Bromyard Eagles v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
24
-
Scuttling Gang v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
24
-
Devils v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
24
-
Crackpots B v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
25
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
25
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Manor Park Social
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
25
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Mogs
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
25
-
Ghetto Superstars v Abbeydowne
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Fri
26
2018-10-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Committee Meeting
Committee Meeting
Location: Manor Park
Fri
26
-
Bat Outta Hell v Poolbrook Dynamos A
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
29
-
Crackpots D v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
30
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
31
-
Cssc Ramblers v Poolbrook Belters
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dukes Way Scout Hut
Wed
31
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
31
-
Wombats v Bat Outta Hell
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
November 2018
Thu
1
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
1
-
Longshots v Manor Park Pumas
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
1
-
Cssc Nomads v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Thu
1
-
Malvern U3a v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
1
-
Abbeydowne v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
Fri
2
-
Manor Park Pioneers v Daredevils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
2
-
Mogs v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
5
-
Manor Park Travellers v Cssc Ramblers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
5
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
6
-
Bromyard Collection v Manor Park Pioneers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
6
-
Daredevils v Manor Park Express
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
6
-
Poolbrook Belters v Manor Park Wanderers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
6
-
Manor Park Pumas v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
6
-
Bromyard Eagles v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
7
-
Ymca Vulcans v Ledbury Lions
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
7
-
Scuttling Gang v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
7
-
Poolbrook Dynamos A v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
7
-
Manor Park Social v Mogs
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
8
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
8
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Abbeydowne
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
8
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
8
-
Ghetto Superstars v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Fri
9
-
Bat Outta Hell v Ymca Vulcanites
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
9
-
Poolbrook Panthers v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
12
-
Manor Park Express v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
12
-
Ymca Vulcans v Poolbrook Belters
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Worcester YMCA
Mon
12
-
Crackpots D v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
13
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Manor Park Travellers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
13
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
14
-
Devils v Manor Park Pumas
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
14
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Poolbrook Dynamos A
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
14
-
Crackpots B v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
15
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
15
-
Longshots v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
15
-
Cssc Nomads v Bat Outta Hell
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Thu
15
-
Malvern U3a v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
15
-
Abbeydowne v Manor Park Social
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
Fri
16
-
Manor Park Pioneers v Ledbury Lions
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
16
-
Poolbrook Panthers v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Manor Park Travellers v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
19
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
20
-
Bromyard Collection v Daredevils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
20
-
Ledbury Lions v Manor Park Express
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
20
-
Manor Park Pumas v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
20
-
Bromyard Eagles v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
21
-
Cssc Ramblers v Manor Park Wanderers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dukes Way Scout Hut
Wed
21
-
Wombats v Ymca Vulcanites
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
21
-
Poolbrook Dynamos A v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
21
-
Manor Park Social v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
22
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
22
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
22
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
22
-
Ghetto Superstars v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Fri
23
-
Bat Outta Hell v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
23
-
Mogs v Abbeydowne
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Ymca Vulcans v Cssc Ramblers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Worcester YMCA
Mon
26
-
Crackpots D v Mogs
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
27
-
Daredevils v Ledbury Lions
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
27
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
28
-
Scuttling Gang v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
28
-
Devils v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
28
-
Crackpots B v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
29
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Bat Outta Hell
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
29
-
Longshots v Poolbrook Dynamos A
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
29
-
Cssc Nomads v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Thu
29
-
Malvern U3a v Manor Park Social
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
30
-
Manor Park Pioneers v Poolbrook Belters
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
30
-
Poolbrook Panthers v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
December 2018
Mon
10
-
Manor Park Travellers v Manor Park Pioneers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
10
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Manor Park Pumas
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Ledbury Lions v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
11
-
Poolbrook Belters v Manor Park Express
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
12
-
Poolbrook Dynamos A v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Wombats v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
12
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
12
-
Manor Park Social v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
13
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
13
-
Ghetto Superstars v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Thu
13
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
13
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
13
-
Abbeydowne v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
Fri
14
-
Bat Outta Hell v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
14
-
Mogs v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Committee Meeting
Committee Meeting
Location: Manor Park
Mon
17
-
Manor Park Express v Manor Park Travellers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
18
-
Daredevils v Poolbrook Belters
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
18
-
Manor Park Pumas v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
18
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Mogs
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
18
-
Bromyard Eagles v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
19
-
Devils v Poolbrook Dynamos A
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
19
-
Scuttling Gang v Bat Outta Hell
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
19
-
Crackpots B v Manor Park Social
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
20
-
Longshots v Ymca Vulcanites
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
20
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
20
-
Malvern U3a v Abbeydowne
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
21
-
Manor Park Pioneers v Cssc Ramblers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
21
-
Poolbrook Panthers v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
January 2019
Thu
3
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Ymca Vulcanites
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
14
-
Manor Park Travellers v Daredevils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
14
-
Crackpots D v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
15
-
Poolbrook Belters v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
15
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Manor Park Pioneers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
16
-
Cssc Ramblers v Manor Park Express
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dukes Way Scout Hut
Wed
16
-
Poolbrook Dynamos A v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
16
-
Wombats v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
16
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
16
-
Manor Park Social v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
17
-
Cssc Nomads v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Thu
17
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
17
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
17
-
Abbeydowne v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
Thu
17
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
18
-
Bat Outta Hell v Manor Park Pumas
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
18
-
Mogs v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
28
-
Manor Park Express v Manor Park Wanderers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
28
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Bat Outta Hell
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
29
-
Daredevils v Cssc Ramblers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
29
-
Bromyard Collection v Manor Park Travellers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
29
-
Ledbury Lions v Poolbrook Belters
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
29
-
Manor Park Pumas v Poolbrook Dynamos A
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
29
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
30
-
Devils v Ymca Vulcanites
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
30
-
Scuttling Gang v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
30
-
Crackpots B v Abbeydowne
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
31
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
31
-
Ghetto Superstars v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
February 2019
Fri
1
-
Manor Park Pioneers v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
1
-
Poolbrook Panthers v Mogs
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Ymca Vulcans v Manor Park Express
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Worcester YMCA
Mon
4
-
Manor Park Travellers v Ledbury Lions
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
4
-
Crackpots D v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Committee Meeting
Committee Meeting
Location: Manor Park
Tue
5
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Daredevils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
6
-
Cssc Ramblers v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dukes Way Scout Hut
Wed
6
-
Wombats v Manor Park Pumas
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
6
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
6
-
Poolbrook Dynamos A v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Manor Park Social v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
7
-
Cssc Nomads v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Thu
7
-
Longshots v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
7
-
Abbeydowne v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
Thu
7
-
Malvern U3a v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
7
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
8
-
Bat Outta Hell v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
8
-
Mogs v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
12
-
Daredevils v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
12
-
Bromyard Collection v Manor Park Wanderers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
12
-
Ledbury Lions v Cssc Ramblers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
12
-
Manor Park Pumas v Ymca Vulcanites
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
12
-
Bromyard Eagles v Abbeydowne
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
13
-
Devils v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
13
-
Scuttling Gang v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
13
-
Crackpots B v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Poolbrook Dynamos A
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Ghetto Superstars v Mogs
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Thu
14
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Manor Park Social
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
15
-
Poolbrook Panthers v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Sun
24
2019-02-24 00:00
Starts
00:00
Malvern Championships
Mon
25
-
Ymca Vulcans v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Worcester YMCA
Mon
25
-
Manor Park Travellers v Poolbrook Belters
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
25
-
Crackpots D v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
26
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Ledbury Lions
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
26
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Poolbrook Dynamos A v Bat Outta Hell
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Wombats v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
27
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
27
-
Manor Park Social v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
28
-
Cssc Nomads v Manor Park Pumas
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Thu
28
-
Longshots v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
28
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
28
-
Malvern U3a v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
28
-
Abbeydowne v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
March 2019
Fri
1
-
Manor Park Pioneers v Manor Park Express
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
1
-
Mogs v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
5
-
Daredevils v Manor Park Pioneers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
5
-
Ledbury Lions v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
5
-
Poolbrook Belters v Cssc Ramblers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
5
-
Manor Park Pumas v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
5
-
Bromyard Eagles v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
6
-
Scuttling Gang v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
7
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Ymca Vulcanites
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
7
-
Ghetto Superstars v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Thu
7
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Abbeydowne
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
7
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Mogs
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
8
-
Bat Outta Hell v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
8
-
Poolbrook Panthers v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Manor Park Express v Daredevils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
11
-
Crackpots D v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
12
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Poolbrook Belters
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
12
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Cssc Ramblers v Manor Park Travellers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dukes Way Scout Hut
Wed
13
-
Devils v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
13
-
Wombats v Poolbrook Dynamos A
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
13
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Bat Outta Hell
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
13
-
Crackpots B v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-03-14 00:00
Starts
00:00
Transfer deadline day
Thu
14
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Manor Park Pumas
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Cssc Nomads v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Longshots v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Abbeydowne v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
Thu
14
-
Malvern U3a v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
15
-
Manor Park Pioneers v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
15
-
Mogs v Manor Park Social
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Manor Park Travellers v Manor Park Wanderers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
18
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Bromyard Collection v Manor Park Express
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
19
-
Ledbury Lions v Manor Park Pioneers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
19
-
Poolbrook Belters v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Manor Park Pumas v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
19
-
Bromyard Eagles v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
20
-
Poolbrook Dynamos A v Ymca Vulcanites
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Manor Park Social v Abbeydowne
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
21
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
21
-
Ghetto Superstars v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Thu
21
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
21
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
22
-
Bat Outta Hell v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Sat
30
2019-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Quiz Night at Manor Park
April 2019
Mon
1
-
Ymca Vulcans v Manor Park Travellers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Worcester YMCA
Mon
1
-
Manor Park Express v Ledbury Lions
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
1
-
Crackpots D v Manor Park Social
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
2
-
Daredevils v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
2
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Cssc Ramblers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
2
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
3
-
Scuttling Gang v Manor Park Pumas
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
3
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
3
-
Devils v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
3
-
Crackpots B v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Cssc Nomads v Poolbrook Dynamos A
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Longshots v Bat Outta Hell
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Abbeydowne v Mogs
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
Thu
4
-
Malvern U3a v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Committee Meeting
Committee Meeting
Location: Manor Park
Fri
5
-
Poolbrook Panthers v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
9
-
Ledbury Lions v Daredevils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
9
-
Poolbrook Belters v Manor Park Pioneers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Cssc Ramblers v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dukes Way Scout Hut
Wed
10
-
Poolbrook Dynamos A v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Wombats v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
10
-
Manor Park Social v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
11
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
11
-
Ghetto Superstars v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Thu
11
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
11
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
12
-
Bat Outta Hell v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
12
-
Mogs v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
19
2019-04-19 00:00
Starts
00:00
Last day for league matches to be played
June 2019
Wed
5
2019-06-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Committee Meeting
Committee Meeting
Location: Manor Park
Sat
8
2019-06-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Presentation Night at Manor Park
July 2019
Wed
17
2019-07-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
MTTL Annual General Meeting at Manor Park
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events