Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2018
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Committee Meeting
Committee Meeting
Location: Manor Park
February 2019
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Committee Meeting
Committee Meeting
Location: Manor Park
Sun
24
2019-02-24 00:00
Starts
00:00
Malvern Championships
Mon
25
-
Ymca Vulcans v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Worcester YMCA
Mon
25
-
Manor Park Travellers v Poolbrook Belters
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
25
-
Crackpots D v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
26
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Ledbury Lions
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
26
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Cssc Nomads v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Wombats v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
27
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
27
-
Manor Park Social v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
28
-
Longshots v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
28
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
28
-
Malvern U3a v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
28
-
Abbeydowne v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
March 2019
Fri
1
-
Manor Park Pioneers v Manor Park Express
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
1
-
Mogs v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
4
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
5
-
Daredevils v Manor Park Pioneers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
5
-
Ledbury Lions v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
5
-
Poolbrook Belters v Cssc Ramblers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
5
-
Manor Park Pumas v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
5
-
Bromyard Eagles v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
6
-
Scuttling Gang v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
7
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Ymca Vulcanites
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
7
-
Ghetto Superstars v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Thu
7
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Abbeydowne
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
7
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Mogs
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
8
-
Bat Outta Hell v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
8
-
Poolbrook Panthers v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Manor Park Express v Daredevils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
11
-
Crackpots D v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
12
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Poolbrook Belters
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
12
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Cssc Ramblers v Manor Park Travellers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dukes Way Scout Hut
Wed
13
-
Devils v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
13
-
Wombats v Poolbrook Dynamos A
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
13
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Bat Outta Hell
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
13
-
Crackpots B v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-03-14 00:00
Starts
00:00
Transfer deadline day
Thu
14
-
Cssc Nomads v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Longshots v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Manor Park Pumas
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Malvern U3a v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
14
-
Abbeydowne v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
Fri
15
-
Manor Park Pioneers v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
15
-
Mogs v Manor Park Social
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Manor Park Travellers v Manor Park Wanderers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
18
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Bromyard Collection v Manor Park Express
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
19
-
Ledbury Lions v Manor Park Pioneers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
19
-
Poolbrook Belters v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Manor Park Pumas v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
19
-
Bromyard Eagles v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
20
-
Poolbrook Dynamos A v Ymca Vulcanites
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Manor Park Social v Abbeydowne
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
21
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
21
-
Ghetto Superstars v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Thu
21
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
21
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
22
-
Bat Outta Hell v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
28
-
Longshots v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
April 2019
Mon
1
-
Ymca Vulcans v Manor Park Travellers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Worcester YMCA
Mon
1
-
Manor Park Express v Ledbury Lions
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Mon
1
-
Crackpots D v Manor Park Social
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
2
-
Daredevils v Bromyard Collection
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
2
-
Manor Park Wanderers v Cssc Ramblers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Tue
2
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Manor Park Crackpots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
3
-
Scuttling Gang v Manor Park Pumas
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
3
-
Ymca Vulcanites v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Worcester YMCA
Wed
3
-
Devils v Poolbrook Rangers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
3
-
Crackpots B v Ghetto Superstars
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Cssc Nomads v Poolbrook Dynamos A
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Guarlford Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Longshots v Bat Outta Hell
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 1 v Poolbrook Pirates
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Malvern U3a v Poolbrook Phoenix 2
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
4
-
Abbeydowne v Mogs
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lansdowne Methodist Church
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Committee Meeting
Committee Meeting
Location: Manor Park
Fri
5
-
Poolbrook Panthers v Bromyard Eagles
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Sat
6
2019-04-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Quiz Night at Manor Park
Mon
8
-
Poolbrook Rangers v Scuttling Gang
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
9
-
Ledbury Lions v Daredevils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wellington Heath Memorial Hall
Tue
9
-
Poolbrook Belters v Manor Park Pioneers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Cssc Ramblers v Ymca Vulcans
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dukes Way Scout Hut
Wed
10
-
Poolbrook Dynamos A v Longshots
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Wombats v Cssc Nomads
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Wed
10
-
Manor Park Social v Malvern U3a
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
11
-
Poolbrook Pirates v Devils
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
11
-
Ghetto Superstars v Poolbrook Panthers
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bishop Perowne C Of E College
Thu
11
-
Manor Park Crackpots v Crackpots B
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Thu
11
-
Poolbrook Phoenix 2 v Poolbrook Juniors Plus
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
12
-
Bat Outta Hell v Poolbrook Phoenix 1
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Manor Park Table Tennis
Fri
12
-
Mogs v Crackpots D
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Tue
16
-
Poolbrook Juniors Plus v Manor Park Social
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Thu
18
-
Longshots v Wombats
Paperstation League 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
19
2019-04-19 00:00
Starts
00:00
Last day for league matches to be played
June 2019
Wed
5
2019-06-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Committee Meeting
Committee Meeting
Location: Manor Park
Sat
8
2019-06-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Presentation Night at Manor Park
July 2019
Wed
17
2019-07-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
MTTL Annual General Meeting at Manor Park
Magnificent 7
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events