Individual Averages > Paperstation League 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Pit Sniezek Daredevils 3 3 100.00%
Dave Harvey Daredevils 18 17 94.44%
Svilen Andreev Daredevils 20 18 90.00%
Craig Preece Bromyard Collection 44 39 88.64%
Chris Hewitt Cssc Ramblers 47 41 87.23%
Simon Claxton Manor Park Wanderers 51 43 84.31%
Kyle Day Daredevils 18 15 83.33%
Andy Castle Ledbury Rovers 6 5 83.33%
Joseph Higgs Manor Park Express 27 22 81.48%
Matthew Hodges Manor Park Wanderers 53 43 81.13%
Wayne Chopping Poolbrook Patriots 42 31 73.81%
Brett Brining Manor Park Pumas 21 15 71.43%
Jack Higgs Bromyard Collection 14 10 71.43%
Patryk Kowacz Manor Park Wanderers 51 36 70.59%
Trevor Davies Bromyard Collection 3 2 66.67%
James Glazzard Daredevils 3 2 66.67%
Peter Griffiths Manor Park Express 30 19 63.33%
Geoff Burford Manor Park Travellers 53 33 62.26%
Alex Aston Ledbury Rovers 48 29 60.42%
Nigel Foreshew Bromyard Collection 32 19 59.38%
Toby Wren Manor Park Travellers 54 32 59.26%
Graham Thompson Cssc Ramblers 50 29 58.00%
Michael Keeley Ledbury Lions 50 27 54.00%
Dominic Weston Poolbrook Patriots 36 19 52.78%
Simon Morgan Daredevils 40 21 52.50%
Jack Castle Ledbury Rovers 6 3 50.00%
Ken Read Bromyard Collection 29 14 48.28%
Dale Dickinson Manor Park Express 42 20 47.62%
James Dance Ledbury Rovers 48 22 45.83%
Harry Jutle Bromyard Collection 27 12 44.44%
David Hallam Manor Park Pumas 38 16 42.11%
Yang Linan Daredevils 17 7 41.18%
Zak Weaver Daredevils 18 7 38.89%
Steve Meredith Ledbury Lions 53 20 37.74%
Geoff Woodward Manor Park Pumas 36 12 33.33%
Ady Marshall Ledbury Rovers 3 1 33.33%
Tomasz Borek Poolbrook Dynamos B 3 1 33.33%
Ben Meredith Ledbury Lions 47 13 27.66%
Bryan Farr Ledbury Rovers 45 12 26.67%
Mark Clinton Cssc Ramblers 50 12 24.00%
Martin Snee Manor Park Travellers 54 11 20.37%
Jon Dyke Manor Park Pumas 36 6 16.67%
Richard Cullis Scuttling Gang 12 2 16.67%
Clifford Knock Devils 6 1 16.67%
Dylan Day Daredevils 6 1 16.67%
Steve Baker Poolbrook Patriots 24 3 12.50%
Graham Collier Poolbrook Patriots 42 5 11.90%
David Woodyatt Manor Park Express 18 2 11.11%
Stephen Glazzard Poolbrook Patriots 9 1 11.11%
Nick Price Manor Park Pumas 12 1 8.33%
Raymond Page Manor Park Express 27 2 7.41%
Alex Grokhotov Daredevils 2 0 0.00%
Barry Barwick Poolbrook Phoenix 2 3 0 0.00%
Adrian Fray Cssc Nomads 3 0 0.00%
Brian Kitchener Bromyard Collection 3 0 0.00%
David Gwilt Bromyard Eagles 3 0 0.00%
Matthew White Poolbrook Phoenix 1 3 0 0.00%
Stan Mason Manor Park Wanderers 6 0 0.00%
Ian Backhurst Cssc Nomads 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Paperstation League 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lukasz Gatkiewicz Ymca Vulcans 6 6 100.00%
Colin Dolding Crackpots E 54 50 92.59%
James Ahern Devils 24 22 91.67%
Tomasz Borek Poolbrook Dynamos B 48 43 89.58%
Richard Bennett Ymca Vulcans 42 34 80.95%
John Stalker Poolbrook Dynamos B 21 17 80.95%
Clifford Knock Devils 9 7 77.78%
Richard Cullis Scuttling Gang 54 41 75.93%
David Hayes Cssc Nomads 45 34 75.56%
David Knowles Devils 27 19 70.37%
Paul Egerton Ymca Vulcans 42 29 69.05%
John Phillips Poolbrook Dynamos A 48 33 68.75%
David Brown Poolbrook Rangers 51 35 68.63%
Phil Smethurst Poolbrook Dynamos A 54 37 68.52%
Ethan Webb Poolbrook Dynamos B 15 10 66.67%
Matthew White Poolbrook Phoenix 1 15 10 66.67%
Lukasz Kulesa Ymca Vulcans 3 2 66.67%
Alan Goodman Poolbrook Juniors Plus 3 2 66.67%
John Cawthra Ymca Vulcans 33 21 63.64%
Laurence Dodd Poolbrook Dynamos A 54 32 59.26%
Stuart Lindsay Crackpots D 54 31 57.41%
Steve Mulka Poolbrook Phoenix 1 45 24 53.33%
Philip Steers Devils 45 23 51.11%
Ray Rennison Ymca Vulcans 36 18 50.00%
Charlie Burford Poolbrook Panthers 18 9 50.00%
Tom James Poolbrook Dynamos B 21 9 42.86%
Frank Lane Crackpots D 21 9 42.86%
Anthea Knight Crackpots E 48 19 39.58%
William Jones Scuttling Gang 51 20 39.22%
Ken Hipwell Scuttling Gang 45 17 37.78%
Andrew Banks Poolbrook Dynamos B 48 18 37.50%
David Steen Crackpots E 54 20 37.04%
Robert Rhodes Crackpots D 27 10 37.04%
Mark Shouler Poolbrook Phoenix 1 45 15 33.33%
Peter Roberts Scuttling Gang 12 4 33.33%
John Redmond Abbeydowne 3 1 33.33%
Max Davison Crackpots B 3 1 33.33%
David Bradley Poolbrook Rangers 45 14 31.11%
Ian Backhurst Cssc Nomads 33 10 30.30%
Elizabeth Hallam Devils 36 10 27.78%
Reece Taylor-Lock Poolbrook Juniors Plus 18 5 27.78%
Roger Davies Poolbrook Rangers 33 9 27.27%
James Mulka Poolbrook Phoenix 1 45 11 24.44%
David Clarke Cssc Nomads 33 8 24.24%
Adrian Fray Cssc Nomads 36 6 16.67%
Nick Haggar Poolbrook Rangers 21 2 9.52%
James Palmer Crackpots D 54 3 5.56%
Malcolm Box Ghetto Superstars 3 0 0.00%
Tim Dolding Manor Park Crackpots 3 0 0.00%
Collette James Poolbrook Panthers 3 0 0.00%
Edward Palmer Manor Park Crackpots 6 0 0.00%
Alan Preece Poolbrook Phoenix 1 12 0 0.00%
Geoffrey Davies Cssc Nomads 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 53 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Paperstation League 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Noel Oneill Abbeydowne 3 3 100.00%
Paul Lythgoe Wombats 54 53 98.15%
Brian Genever Bat Outta Hell 54 52 96.30%
Barry Barwick Poolbrook Phoenix 2 36 33 91.67%
Charlie Burford Poolbrook Panthers 9 8 88.89%
Neil Angell Malvern U3a 51 43 84.31%
Niels Eiriksson Abbeydowne 56 46 82.14%
Reece Taylor-Lock Poolbrook Juniors Plus 65 53 81.54%
Max Davison Crackpots B 54 43 79.63%
Roger Beaver Malvern U3a 33 26 78.79%
Stephen Lindner Manor Park Crackpots 57 43 75.44%
Mark Jefferies Bat Outta Hell 54 40 74.07%
Malcolm Box Ghetto Superstars 57 42 73.68%
Alan Goodman Poolbrook Juniors Plus 59 43 72.88%
Nick Carroll Poolbrook Panthers 39 28 71.79%
James Douglas-Osborn Bat Outta Hell 51 36 70.59%
Ben Redmond Abbeydowne 3 2 66.67%
Peter Nash Wombats 48 30 62.50%
John Redmond Abbeydowne 59 34 57.63%
Alan Eldridge Crackpots B 42 24 57.14%
Collette James Poolbrook Panthers 42 24 57.14%
David Cornelius Malvern U3a 42 24 57.14%
David Gwilt Bromyard Eagles 39 22 56.41%
Chris Burrows Abbeydowne 56 31 55.36%
Peter Harding Wombats 51 28 54.90%
Ralph Cook Manor Park Social 35 19 54.29%
Julian Clapp Bromyard Eagles 6 3 50.00%
Martin Gwilt Bromyard Eagles 51 24 47.06%
Tim Dolding Manor Park Crackpots 33 15 45.45%
Malcolm Daley Poolbrook Phoenix 2 48 21 43.75%
Gaz Long Bat Outta Hell 39 17 43.59%
Stan Ginn Crackpots B 45 19 42.22%
Dominic Elrington Poolbrook Phoenix 2 12 5 41.67%
Jude Tyson Poolbrook Panthers 39 16 41.03%
Michael Lewent Malvern U3a 45 18 40.00%
Zoe Snee Poolbrook Juniors Plus 15 6 40.00%
Edward Palmer Manor Park Crackpots 51 18 35.29%
Ian Sage Poolbrook Panthers 39 13 33.33%
Robin Wooller Poolbrook Phoenix 2 6 2 33.33%
Phil Newport Ghetto Superstars 57 18 31.58%
Peter Sturrock Manor Park Social 35 11 31.43%
Chris Sturrock Manor Park Social 30 9 30.00%
Terry Harris Bromyard Eagles 30 7 23.33%
Ewan Gear Poolbrook Panthers 30 7 23.33%
Natasha Snee Poolbrook Juniors Plus 53 12 22.64%
Lawrence Baker Abbeydowne 9 2 22.22%
Bob Mannion Manor Park Social 33 7 21.21%
Tony Barbe Bromyard Eagles 48 10 20.83%
Alan Forsdike Crackpots B 45 9 20.00%
Dina Murdie Malvern U3a 30 6 20.00%
Robin Longmore Poolbrook Phoenix 2 6 1 16.67%
Nathan Newport Ghetto Superstars 57 8 14.04%
Chris Whiteley Manor Park Social 29 4 13.79%
Morgan Coe Poolbrook Phoenix 2 12 1 8.33%
James Jackson Wombats 33 2 6.06%
Bob Hunt Manor Park Crackpots 54 3 5.56%
Philip Banks Poolbrook Phoenix 2 42 1 2.38%
Thea Snee Poolbrook Juniors Plus 12 0 0.00%
Alan Holmes Poolbrook Phoenix 2 27 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions