Individual Averages > Paperstation League 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tom Savary Daredevils 3 3 100.00%
Kaszajkp21 Mikolajczyk Manor Park Wanderers 3 3 100.00%
Simon Claxton Manor Park Wanderers 47 45 95.74%
Pit Sniezek Daredevils 27 25 92.59%
Brett Brining Poolbrook Belters 12 11 91.67%
Svilen Andreev Daredevils 20 18 90.00%
Craig Preece Bromyard Collection 29 26 89.66%
Chris Hewitt Cssc Ramblers 33 29 87.88%
Wayne Chopping Manor Park Pioneers 36 30 83.33%
Harry Jutle Bromyard Collection 12 10 83.33%
Steve Brown Daredevils 6 5 83.33%
Patryk Kowacz Manor Park Wanderers 50 41 82.00%
Joseph Higgs Manor Park Express 27 22 81.48%
Matthew Hodges Manor Park Wanderers 47 37 78.72%
Zak Weaver Daredevils 35 27 77.14%
Nigel Foreshew Bromyard Collection 21 15 71.43%
Lukasz Gatkiewicz Ymca Vulcans 45 32 71.11%
Alex Aston Bromyard Collection 41 27 65.85%
Simon Morgan Daredevils 50 32 64.00%
Dominic Weston Manor Park Pioneers 33 20 60.61%
Toby Wren Manor Park Travellers 45 26 57.78%
Travis Foster Ymca Vulcans 9 5 55.56%
Jack Higgs Manor Park Travellers 9 5 55.56%
Graham Thompson Cssc Ramblers 51 28 54.90%
Ken Read Bromyard Collection 35 19 54.29%
Michael Keeley Ledbury Lions 54 27 50.00%
Dylan Day Daredevils 18 9 50.00%
Geoff Woodward Poolbrook Belters 48 21 43.75%
Steve Meredith Ledbury Lions 54 23 42.59%
Nick Price Manor Park Pumas 18 7 38.89%
Geoff Burford Manor Park Travellers 33 12 36.36%
Peter Griffiths Manor Park Express 42 15 35.71%
Mark Clinton Cssc Ramblers 45 15 33.33%
Leon Claxton Bat Outta Hell 18 6 33.33%
John Cawthra Ymca Vulcanites 3 1 33.33%
Trevor Simmons Manor Park Express 3 1 33.33%
Richard Cullis Scuttling Gang 3 1 33.33%
John Phillips Poolbrook Dynamos A 3 1 33.33%
Mike Harris Ymca Vulcanites 3 1 33.33%
Dale Dickinson Manor Park Express 48 15 31.25%
John Stalker Poolbrook Belters 30 9 30.00%
Martin Snee Manor Park Travellers 51 15 29.41%
Ben Meredith Ledbury Lions 51 14 27.45%
Trevor Davies Bromyard Collection 12 3 25.00%
Tomasz Borek Ymca Vulcans 42 10 23.81%
Steve Phillips Manor Park Pioneers 18 4 22.22%
David Hallam Poolbrook Belters 45 9 20.00%
Philip Knights Manor Park Pioneers 30 6 20.00%
Steve Baker Manor Park Pioneers 15 3 20.00%
Paul Smyth Poolbrook Belters 12 2 16.67%
Graham Collier Manor Park Pioneers 27 4 14.81%
Richard Bennett Ymca Vulcans 48 7 14.58%
Raymond Page Manor Park Express 21 2 9.52%
David Hayes Cssc Nomads 12 1 8.33%
David Woodyatt Manor Park Express 21 1 4.76%
Charlie Burford Poolbrook Pirates 3 0 0.00%
Neville Meredith Ledbury Lions 3 0 0.00%
Zoe Snee Poolbrook Juniors Plus 3 0 0.00%
Ian Backlhurst Cssc Nomads 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Paperstation League 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Nick Price Manor Park Pumas 63 63 100.00%
Colin Dolding Longshots 62 59 95.16%
Stephen Glazzard Wombats 60 51 85.00%
Jon Dyke Manor Park Pumas 63 53 84.13%
David Hayes Cssc Nomads 66 54 81.82%
Mike Harris Ymca Vulcanites 48 39 81.25%
Leon Claxton Bat Outta Hell 42 33 78.57%
James Ahern Devils 33 25 75.76%
Paul Egerton Ymca Vulcanites 48 36 75.00%
James Glazzard Wombats 15 11 73.33%
Richard Cullis Scuttling Gang 63 44 69.84%
Clifford Knock Devils 54 35 64.81%
Barry Barwick Manor Park Pumas 63 39 61.90%
Anthea Knight Longshots 62 36 58.06%
Charlie Burford Poolbrook Pirates 45 26 57.78%
John Phillips Poolbrook Dynamos A 63 36 57.14%
John Cawthra Ymca Vulcanites 51 29 56.86%
Reece Taylor-Lock Poolbrook Juniors Plus 18 10 55.56%
David Knowles Devils 33 18 54.55%
Andrew Banks Poolbrook Rangers 54 29 53.70%
Michael Belfield Poolbrook Rangers 60 32 53.33%
Brian Genever Bat Outta Hell 60 32 53.33%
David Brown Poolbrook Rangers 66 35 53.03%
Steve Mulka Poolbrook Phoenix 1 66 35 53.03%
Matthew White Poolbrook Phoenix 1 6 3 50.00%
Stuart Lindsay Longshots 47 23 48.94%
James Douglas-Osborn Bat Outta Hell 30 14 46.67%
David De Souza Poolbrook Rangers 33 15 45.45%
Laurence Dodd Poolbrook Dynamos A 51 23 45.10%
Philip Steers Devils 21 9 42.86%
Phil Smethurst Poolbrook Dynamos A 53 21 39.62%
Mark Shouler Poolbrook Phoenix 1 57 22 38.60%
David Clarke Cssc Nomads 60 21 35.00%
Alan Goodman Poolbrook Juniors Plus 9 3 33.33%
Lukasz Kulesa Poolbrook Pirates 6 2 33.33%
John Redmond Abbeydowne 3 1 33.33%
Neil Angell Malvern U3a 3 1 33.33%
Nick Carroll Poolbrook Pirates 63 20 31.75%
James Mulka Poolbrook Phoenix 1 60 19 31.67%
Ray Rennison Ymca Vulcanites 51 16 31.37%
Ken Hipwell Scuttling Gang 48 14 29.17%
Ethan Webb Poolbrook Panthers 21 6 28.57%
Ian Backlhurst Cssc Nomads 27 7 25.93%
Mark Jefferies Bat Outta Hell 48 12 25.00%
David Steen Crackpots D 12 3 25.00%
William Jones Scuttling Gang 54 12 22.22%
Peter Roberts Scuttling Gang 27 6 22.22%
Collette James Poolbrook Panthers 9 2 22.22%
Paul Lythgoe Wombats 54 11 20.37%
Roger Davies Poolbrook Pirates 42 7 16.67%
Tom James Poolbrook Pirates 12 2 16.67%
Elizabeth Hallam Devils 45 7 15.56%
Gaz Long Bat Outta Hell 18 1 5.56%
Pete Harding Wombats 51 2 3.92%
Adrian Fray Cssc Nomads 27 1 3.70%
Jack O'Nions Longshots 2 0 0.00%
David Bradley Poolbrook Panthers 3 0 0.00%
David Elliott Scuttling Gang 3 0 0.00%
Alan Eldridge Crackpots B 3 0 0.00%
Jude Tyson Poolbrook Panthers 3 0 0.00%
Julian Clapp Bromyard Eagles 3 0 0.00%
Geoffrey Davies Cssc Nomads 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Paperstation League 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Charlie Burford Poolbrook Pirates 8 8 100.00%
Tom James Poolbrook Pirates 6 6 100.00%
Richard Hawking Ghetto Superstars 3 3 100.00%
Niels Eiriksson Abbeydowne 60 56 93.33%
Michael Jones Poolbrook Phoenix 2 30 28 93.33%
Neil Angell Malvern U3a 57 52 91.23%
Reece Taylor-Lock Poolbrook Juniors Plus 57 51 89.47%
Robert Rhodes Crackpots D 45 38 84.44%
Alan Goodman Poolbrook Juniors Plus 51 41 80.39%
David Steen Crackpots D 66 51 77.27%
Stephen Lindner Manor Park Crackpots 58 44 75.86%
Malcolm Box Ghetto Superstars 66 50 75.76%
Julian Clapp Bromyard Eagles 44 32 72.73%
Nick Haggar Poolbrook Phoenix 2 63 42 66.67%
Max Davison Crackpots B 51 34 66.67%
Bob Bryant Poolbrook Phoenix 2 36 24 66.67%
Zoe Snee Poolbrook Juniors Plus 21 14 66.67%
David Gwilt Bromyard Eagles 38 24 63.16%
Alan Eldridge Crackpots B 51 32 62.75%
Collette James Poolbrook Panthers 50 31 62.00%
Chris Burrows Abbeydowne 57 35 61.40%
John Redmond Abbeydowne 60 36 60.00%
Michael Lewent Malvern U3a 44 26 59.09%
David Cornelius Malvern U3a 53 30 56.60%
Ralph Cook Manor Park Crackpots 46 25 54.35%
Tim Dolding Manor Park Crackpots 45 24 53.33%
Martin Gwilt Bromyard Eagles 55 28 50.91%
Noel Oneill Abbeydowne 6 3 50.00%
Malcolm Dalley Poolbrook Phoenix 2 33 16 48.48%
Stan Ginn Crackpots B 48 23 47.92%
James Palmer Crackpots D 72 34 47.22%
Chris Sturrock Manor Park Social 30 14 46.67%
Nathan Newport Ghetto Superstars 66 28 42.42%
Matthew Webb Poolbrook Panthers 21 8 38.10%
Morgan Coe Poolbrook Phoenix 2 33 12 36.36%
Edward Palmer Manor Park Crackpots 46 16 34.78%
Phil Newport Ghetto Superstars 63 21 33.33%
Jude Tyson Poolbrook Panthers 39 13 33.33%
Bob Manion Manor Park Social 39 13 33.33%
Ewan Gear Poolbrook Panthers 24 8 33.33%
Lawrence Baker Abbeydowne 15 5 33.33%
Ian Sage Poolbrook Panthers 56 17 30.36%
Peter Sturrock Manor Park Social 54 16 29.63%
Natasha Snee Poolbrook Juniors Plus 33 9 27.27%
Alan Forsdike Crackpots B 39 9 23.08%
Dina Murdie Malvern U3a 43 7 16.28%
Chris Whiteley Manor Park Social 45 7 15.56%
Thea Snee Poolbrook Juniors Plus 39 5 12.82%
Tony Barbe Bromyard Eagles 43 5 11.63%
Nicholas Sturrock Manor Park Social 24 2 8.33%
Robin Wooller Mogs 47 3 6.38%
Matthew Chuck Mogs 33 2 6.06%
Roy Bond Mogs 36 2 5.56%
Tony Marcangelo Mogs 21 1 4.76%
Neil Gladwin Bromyard Eagles 3 0 0.00%
Denis Chetwood Crackpots B 6 0 0.00%
Keith Lewis Mogs 50 0 0.00%
Displaying: 57 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions