Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Wed
14
-
Albert 2nd v Hollinwood TTC
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Albert Social Club
Thu
15
-
Albert Steptoes v East Manchester TTC Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Albert Social Club
Tue
20
-
Affinity 3rd v Birley Moss 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (8pm start)
Tue
20
-
Birley Moss 2nd v Affinity 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
20
-
Brookway TTC 2nd v Smithy Green TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
20
-
University of Manchester Staff 2nd v East Manchester TTC Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: University of Manchester
Tue
20
-
East Manchester TTC Eagles v Brookway 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Belle Vue Leisure Centre (7pm start please)
Wed
21
-
Albert 1st v Brookway 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Albert Social Club
Fri
23
-
Birley Moss 3rd v Albert Steptoes
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Mon
26
-
Affinity 2nd v Affinity 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (7:30pm start)
Tue
27
-
Brookway TTC 2nd v Brookway 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
27
-
Birley Moss 2nd v Smithy Green TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
27
-
East Manchester TTC Eagles v Albert 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Belle Vue Leisure Centre (7pm start please)
Wed
28
-
Albert 1st v Birley Moss 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Albert Social Club
Thu
29
-
Albert Steptoes v Brookway 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Albert Social Club
Fri
30
-
Birley Moss 3rd v University of Manchester Staff 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Fri
30
-
Hollinwood TTC v East Manchester TTC Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Hulme Grammar School
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Affinity 1st v Affinity 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (7:30pm start)
Tue
4
-
Affinity 3rd v Albert 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (8pm start)
Tue
4
-
Birley Moss 1st v Brookway TTC 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
4
-
Brookway 1st v Birley Moss 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
4
-
University of Manchester Staff 2nd v Hollinwood TTC
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: University of Manchester
Tue
4
-
Brookway 3rd v Birley Moss 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Wed
5
-
Albert 2nd v Albert Steptoes
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Albert Social Club
January 2019
Mon
21
-
Affinity 1st v Smithy Green TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (7:30pm start)
Tue
22
-
Brookway TTC 2nd v Affinity 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
22
-
Birley Moss 2nd v Birley Moss 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
22
-
Brookway 3rd v Albert 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
22
-
East Manchester TTC Eagles v East Manchester TTC Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Belle Vue Leisure Centre (7pm start please)
Wed
23
-
Albert 1st v Affinity 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Albert Social Club
Fri
25
-
Hollinwood TTC v Birley Moss 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
28
-
Affinity 2nd v Smithy Green TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (7:30pm start)
Tue
29
-
Brookway 1st v Affinity 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
29
-
Affinity 3rd v Birley Moss 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (8pm start)
Tue
29
-
University of Manchester Staff 2nd v East Manchester TTC Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: University of Manchester
Tue
29
-
East Manchester TTC Falcons v Albert Steptoes
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Belle Vue Leisure Centre (7pm start please)
Wed
30
-
Albert 1st v Brookway TTC 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Albert Social Club
February 2019
Fri
1
-
Birley Moss 3rd v Albert 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Mon
4
-
Affinity 1st v Birley Moss 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (7:30pm start)
Mon
4
-
Smithy Green TTC v Brookway 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Mission Hall
Tue
5
-
Birley Moss 2nd v Albert 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
5
-
Brookway TTC 2nd v Affinity 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
5
-
Brookway 3rd v East Manchester TTC Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
5
-
East Manchester TTC Eagles v Hollinwood TTC
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Belle Vue Leisure Centre (7pm start please)
Thu
7
-
Albert Steptoes v University of Manchester Staff 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Albert Social Club
Mon
25
-
Affinity 2nd v Brookway 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (7:30pm start)
Tue
26
-
Birley Moss 1st v Smithy Green TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
26
-
Affinity 3rd v Affinity 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (8pm start)
Tue
26
-
Brookway TTC 2nd v Birley Moss 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
26
-
University of Manchester Staff 2nd v Brookway 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: University of Manchester
Tue
26
-
East Manchester TTC Falcons v Albert 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Belle Vue Leisure Centre (7pm start please)
March 2019
Fri
1
-
Hollinwood TTC v Albert Steptoes
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
4
-
Smithy Green TTC v Affinity 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Mission Hall
Mon
4
-
Affinity 1st v Albert 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (7:30pm start)
Tue
5
-
Birley Moss 2nd v Affinity 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
5
-
Brookway 1st v Birley Moss 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
5
-
Brookway 3rd v Hollinwood TTC
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
5
-
East Manchester TTC Eagles v Birley Moss 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Belle Vue Leisure Centre (7pm start please)
Wed
6
-
Albert 2nd v University of Manchester Staff 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Albert Social Club
Mon
11
-
Affinity 2nd v Birley Moss 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (7:30pm start)
Tue
12
-
Affinity 3rd v Brookway 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (8pm start)
Tue
12
-
Brookway TTC 2nd v Affinity 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
12
-
East Manchester TTC Eagles v Albert Steptoes
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Belle Vue Leisure Centre (7pm start please)
Wed
13
-
Albert 1st v Smithy Green TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Albert Social Club
Fri
15
-
Birley Moss 3rd v East Manchester TTC Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Fri
15
-
Hollinwood TTC v Albert 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
18
-
Affinity 1st v Birley Moss 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Northern Lawn Tennis Club (7:30pm start)
Mon
18
-
Smithy Green TTC v Brookway TTC 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Mission Hall
Tue
19
-
Brookway 1st v Albert 1st
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
19
-
Birley Moss 1st v Affinity 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
19
-
Brookway 3rd v East Manchester TTC Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Manchester Health Academy
Tue
19
-
East Manchester TTC Falcons v University of Manchester Staff 2nd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Belle Vue Leisure Centre (7pm start please)
Thu
21
-
Albert Steptoes v Birley Moss 3rd
Winter 2018-19 - 1st Division
Location: Albert Social Club
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events