Player Statistics > Ross Childs
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stephen Neilson Boxley 2 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Lyndon Gurr Boxley 2 11-5 8-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 Win
Barry Roles Boxley 2 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
John Coleman Rainham 2 11-6 11-9 11-3 Win
Nick Trythall Rainham 2 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Michael Hambelton Rainham 2 8-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Worthington Upnor A 11-7 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-4 Win
David Gracey Upnor A 11-5 8-11 11-13 13-11 12-10 Win
Marylyn Dudgeon Upnor A 12-10 11-3 11-9 Win
Luke Barnard Dorset 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
Chris Morford Dorset 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Jie-Jie Guo Dorset 11-4 9-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Philip Humphries Cumberland 11-6 12-10 6-11 11-9 Win
Paul Cullern Cumberland 11-2 11-5 12-10 Win
Trevor Towers Cumberland 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
Peter Stokes Sturdee 2 10-12 11-5 6-11 11-4 11-1 Win
Ken George Sturdee 2 7-11 11-3 11-7 4-11 12-10 Win
Nicky Stokes Sturdee 2 11-5 7-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
James Colin Davie Rainham 3 8-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Jaspal Plaha Rainham 3 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
Tim Davie Rainham 3 11-6 11-8 14-12 Win
Ian Sayer Invicta 3 12-10 11-3 11-3 Win
Leigh Hickey Invicta 3 7-11 4-11 11-3 11-5 9-11 Loss
Philip Goldsmith Invicta 3 9-11 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-9 Win
Tony Boarer Invicta 4 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Brian Peaper Invicta 4 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Keith Ball Invicta 4 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Richard Ellis Anchorians 4 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Garry Kimber Anchorians 4 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-8 Win
Macgregor Sammy Anchorians 4 5-11 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Martyn Hughes Howard 4 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
David Scott Howard 4 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Derek Bartholomew Howard 3 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
John Kane Howard 3 7-11 11-9 11-9 4-11 11-5 Win
Alex Clarke Howard 3 11-3 11-6 8-11 11-7 Win
Derek Myers Boxley 2 11-9 11-9 11-3 Win
Gary Hentschel Boxley 2 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Barry Roles Boxley 2 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Nick Trythall Rainham 2 11-9 6-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 Loss
John Coleman Rainham 2 11-3 11-8 11-3 Win
Michael Hambelton Rainham 2 8-11 11-8 6-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
David Gracey Upnor A 11-5 11-8 14-12 Win
Peter Worthington Upnor A 13-15 2-11 11-13 Loss
Paul Werlemann Upnor A 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Peter Mortley Cliffe Woods 3 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
Andy Larner Cliffe Woods 3 11-8 10-12 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Trevor Mortley Cliffe Woods 3 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Charlie Cook Dorset 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Zhong Jiao Tan Dorset 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Dean Chipperfield Dorset 6-11 11-13 11-13 Loss
Paul Cullern Cumberland 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Gareth Fox Cumberland 11-4 9-11 11-5 7-11 11-6 Win
Trevor Towers Cumberland 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-13 11-5 Win
Neil Tydeman Sturdee 2 12-10 11-5 14-12 Win
Mehdi Golchehreh Sturdee 2 11-9 11-2 11-6 Win
Nicky Stokes Sturdee 2 12-10 5-11 8-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Peter Baker Rainham 3 5-11 11-9 11-13 11-8 11-4 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 3 11-1 11-4 11-0 Win
Jaspal Plaha Rainham 3 14-12 14-12 11-6 Win
Philip Goldsmith Invicta 3 16-14 11-8 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Ian Sayer Invicta 3 5-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 11-9 Win
Kevin Flannery Invicta 3 11-2 11-8 11-7 Win
Tony Boarer Invicta 4 11-4 15-13 11-7 Win
Brian Peaper Invicta 4 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Jack Coleman Invicta 4 10-12 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Mark Enticknap Anchorians 4 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Aubrey Maryott Anchorians 4 11-6 13-11 12-10 Win
Macgregor Sammy Anchorians 4 10-12 11-4 7-11 11-9 11-8 Win
David Scott Howard 4 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
Harrie Austin-Jones Howard 4 11-6 11-7 17-15 Win
Chrispin Griffiths Howard 4 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-9 Win
Roger Morley Howard 3 11-9 11-8 13-15 11-3 Win
John Kane Howard 3 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Alex Clarke Howard 3 4-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 Loss
Played: 74
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page