Player Statistics > Stephen Neilson
Player Performance
Results > Boxley 2
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ross Childs Parkwood 4-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Dave Hopkins Parkwood 2-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Vincent Spicer Parkwood 9-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Jay Davis Cliffe Woods 3 4-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Peter Mortley Cliffe Woods 3 3-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Andy Larner Cliffe Woods 3 5-11 3-11 11-2 11-9 7-11 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Boxley 3
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Keith Ball Invicta 5 10-12 8-11 5-11 Loss
Mary Ball Invicta 5 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 11-8 11-8 13-11 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 11-8 13-11 11-6 Win
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 12-10 11-4 11-6 Win
Noel Arasaratnam Gannet 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Malcolm Kay Furious 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Liam Coake Furious 11-7 11-8 11-2 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 4-11 11-9 2-11 9-11 Loss
John Barker Anchorians 5 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Garry Kimber Anchorians 5 8-11 9-11 13-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Stephen McNally Upnor B 11-7 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Shahab Raza Upnor B 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Kathleen Hall Upnor B 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Brenda Aherne Upnor C 11-13 11-8 11-4 11-3 Win
Dave West Upnor C 12-10 10-12 8-11 12-10 11-3 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 5-11 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 12-10 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 8-11 11-7 4-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Leonard Howard 5 11-8 14-12 11-0 Win
Philip Marchant Howard 5 12-10 11-7 9-11 12-14 11-6 Win
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-6 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 11-4 9-11 13-11 11-2 Win
Mary Ball Invicta 5 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Sandra Parkes Invicta 5 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Phil Hayes Rainham 4 8-11 8-11 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Keith Chamberlain Rainham 4 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Vic Hope Rainham 4 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 8-11 9-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
Liuyun Guo Gannet 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Samuel White Gannet 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 13-11 9-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Luke Barnard Endurance 14-12 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Steven Collins Endurance 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Keith Adams Rainham 5 11-4 7-11 11-6 7-11 11-7 Win
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-7 11-5 14-12 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Played: 43
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-2018
Winter 2016-2017
Share This Page