Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Thomas Rayner Ormesby TTC A 24 24 100.00%
David Gofton Ormesby TTC A 24 24 100.00%
Jack Cope Ormesby TTC A 12 12 100.00%
Benjamin Piggott Ormesby TTC A 12 12 100.00%
David Ashwell Ormesby TTC A 30 28 93.33%
David Pashley Nunthorpe TTC A 12 11 91.67%
Karl Shaw Ormesby TTC B 21 19 90.48%
George Hill Ormesby TTC A 18 16 88.89%
Ben Savage Ormesby TTC A 9 8 88.89%
Nick Corking Nunthorpe TTC A 36 31 86.11%
Mark Walpole Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 21 18 85.71%
Luke Robinson Ormesby TTC C 48 41 85.42%
Stephen Cooper Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 36 29 80.56%
Carl White Ormesby TTC B 9 7 77.78%
Bob Evans (S) Nunthorpe TTC A 9 7 77.78%
Ian Plummer Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 33 25 75.76%
William K.l Lim (S) Ormesby TTC D 15 11 73.33%
James Scope East Cleveland TTC 45 32 71.11%
Craig Dring Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 48 34 70.83%
Michael Young Ormesby TTC B 24 17 70.83%
Dave Williams Nunthorpe TTC A 54 36 66.67%
Tony Langley Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 30 20 66.67%
Jonah Hannaway (S) Ormesby TTC D 3 2 66.67%
Peter Abell Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 36 23 63.89%
Stephen Baines Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 39 24 61.54%
Kevin Linsley Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 36 22 61.11%
Keith Robertson Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 18 11 61.11%
Stuart Park Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 33 20 60.61%
Nigel Savage Ormesby TTC C 12 7 58.33%
Peter Sermon Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 42 23 54.76%
Phil Webster Nunthorpe TTC A 42 23 54.76%
Adam Ridley Ormesby TTC B 15 8 53.33%
Barbara Kearney (S) Nunthorpe TTC A 6 3 50.00%
Hartley Ward East Cleveland TTC 21 10 47.62%
Philip McCallum Ormesby TTC D 9 4 44.44%
Geoffrey Howe Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 33 14 42.42%
Ryan Nassau Ormesby TTC B 39 16 41.03%
Chrissy Edwards Ormesby TTC C 27 11 40.74%
Noel Clerkin East Cleveland TTC 39 15 38.46%
Eve Witterick Ormesby TTC D 42 16 38.10%
Edward Adams (S) Ormesby TTC D 27 9 33.33%
Malcolm Noble Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 27 9 33.33%
Katie Bates Ormesby TTC D 18 6 33.33%
Jane Lynas (S) Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 6 2 33.33%
Katie Bates (S) Ormesby TTC A 3 1 33.33%
Noel Thomas (S) Ormesby TTC D 3 1 33.33%
David Noutch Ormesby TTC C 45 14 31.11%
Gary Whyman Ormesby TTC B 33 10 30.30%
Colin Edward Charity East Cleveland TTC 18 5 27.78%
Simon Sharples Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 36 9 25.00%
Tom Hand Ormesby TTC E 36 8 22.22%
Chris Gunn Ormesby TTC E 45 8 17.78%
John McCullow Ormesby TTC E 39 6 15.38%
Alex Wilson Ormesby TTC C 27 4 14.81%
Reem Rassem (S) Ormesby TTC D 9 1 11.11%
Syd Davis (S) Ormesby TTC E 42 2 4.76%
Huw Williams East Cleveland TTC 24 1 4.17%
Steve Burge Nunthorpe TTC A 3 0 0.00%
John Shallow Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 3 0 0.00%
Lola McGhee Ormesby TTC D 3 0 0.00%
Timothy James (S) Ormesby TTC B 3 0 0.00%
Raymond Darcy East Cleveland TTC 3 0 0.00%
George Tickner (S) Ormesby TTC B 3 0 0.00%
Jack Higgins (S) Ormesby TTC D 3 0 0.00%
Seth Holland (S) Ormesby TTC B 3 0 0.00%
Jack Millward (S) Ormesby TTC B 3 0 0.00%
Russell Witterick (S) Ormesby TTC D 6 0 0.00%
Albert Wilson East Cleveland TTC 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 68 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins