Team Knock-out (Division 1) 2021-22   (NB. All sets are doubles)

 

          

 

Quarter Finals

  

Semi Finals

  

Final

  

 

 

w/c 20 December

  

w/c 3 January

  

w/c 21 March

  

 

 

         

 

 

Helland            4

 

}

North Hill A  5

 

 

 

 

 

 

  v. N. Hill A     5

 

}

  

}

   

 

 

   

     v.

 

}

North Hill A 

}

 

 

Bridgerule A    9

 

}

  

}

  

}

 

 

  v. Budehaven B  0

 

}

Bridgerule A  4 

}

  

}

 

 

      

     v.

 

}

 

 

Crackington A    3

 

}

     

}

 

 

v. Budehaven C    5

 

}

Budehaven C  0 

}

  

}

 

 

   

     v.

 

}

Budehaven A 

}

 

 

 

 

 

  

}

   

 

 

 

 

 

Budehaven A  5

 

}

   

 

                          

 

 

 

Team Knock-out (Division 2) 2021-22   (NB. All sets are doubles)

 

 

Quarter Finals

  

Semi Finals

  

Final

  

 

w/c 20 December

  

w/c 3 January

  

w/c 21 March

  

 

         

 

 

 

 

Crackington B  3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

}

   

 

 

   

     v.

 

}

Altarnun B 

}

 

Altarnun B     5

 

}

  

}

  

}

 

  v. Budehaven D   3

 

}

Altarnun B  5 

}

  

}

 

      

     v.

 

}

 

Altarnun A

 

}

     

}

 

  v. Bridgerule B

 

}

  

}

  

}

 

   

     v.

 

}

  

}

 

 

 

 

  

}

   

 

 

 

 

North Hill B

 

}

   
                   

 

 

Note – For all matches above, the top of the draw is the home venue (except Finals).

 

 

 

 

 

 

Handicap Knock-out 2021-22   (NB. This is a 3-a-side event)

 

  

Quarter Finals

  

Semi Finals

  

Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

w/c 31 January

 

w/c 14 February

  

w/c  7 March

  

w/c 21 March

 

 

          

 

North Hill A

}

        

 

     v.

}

  

}

     

 

Bridgerule B

}

  

}

  

}

  

 

  

     v.

 

}

  

}

  

 

 

   

}

  

}

  

 

Budehaven B

}

  

}

  

}

  

 

     v.

}

  

}

  

}

  

 

Budehaven D

}

 

 

 

 

 

}

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

}

 

 

 

 

     

     v.

 

}

  

}

 

       

}

  

}

 

 

 

     

}

  

}

 

 

 

Altarnun A

 

}

  

}

  

}

 

 

 

  

}

  

}

  

}

 

  

     v.

 

}

  

}

  

}

 

Budehaven A

}

  

}

  

}

  

}

 

     v.

}

  

}

    

}

 

Crackington B

}

       

}

 

       

        v.

v.

}

 

Bridgerule A

}

       

}

 

     v.

}

  

}

    

}

 

Altarnun B

}

  

}

  

}

 

}

 

  

     v.

 

}

  

}

 

}

 

 

 

  

}

  

}

 

}

 

 

 

Helland

 

}

 

 

}

 

}

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

}

 

}

 

 

      

}

 

}

 

     

     v.

 

}

 

}

 

       

}

 

 

 

 

     

}

 

 

 

 

Budehaven C

}

   

}

 

 

 

 

  

}

  

}

 

 

  

     v.

 

}

  

}

 

 

Crackington A

}

  

}

  

}

 

 

     v.

}

  

}

    

 

North Hill B

}

       

 

         

 

                              

Notes:

 

1.     The top of the draw is the home venue (except Finals).

 

2.     Handicap information (instructions + handicaps) will be issued in time for the matches shown.

 

Last Updated:
Share This Page