Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2019
Mon
16
2019-09-16 19:30
19:30
TILL
00:00
Start of the 2019-2020 Winter Season
Commencement of the NHTTA 2019-2020 Winter League
Location: See fixture lists
October 2019
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settelment Skylarks v Artos Graveley A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley B v Royston B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Royston C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Broadway A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange A v Warren Spring E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Warren Spring H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Royston D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange F v Grange D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Grange H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Bedwell C
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Warren Spring F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange B v Warren Spring J
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange E v Warren Spring K
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Bedwell D
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Bedwell G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Grange G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley D v Grange C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Warren Spring A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Broadway B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Bedwell F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Cornerstone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
25
2019-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Artos Graveley C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Royston B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Warren Spring C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Warren Spring E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley C v Broadway E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Cornerstone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange H v Grange C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange D v Bedwell H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone C v Grange F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Symonds Green Community Centre
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Bedwell A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring A v Settelment Skylarks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Broadway C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange B v Broadway D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Royston E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange G v Grange E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Warren Spring B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley A v Bedwell B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Artos Graveley B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Cornerstone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Artos Graveley D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Grange A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Warren Spring G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
November 2019
Fri
1
2019-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Royston D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settelment Skylarks v Royston A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley B v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Broadway B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Warren Spring D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Royston C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange A v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Bedwell G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Warren Spring H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange F v Royston F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Grange G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Bedwell D
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Artos Graveley A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Broadway A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange C v Warren Spring K
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange E v Grange D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Warren Spring A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Warren Spring J
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Cornerstone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley D v Grange H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Bedwell C
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Warren Spring F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Bedwell F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Artos Graveley C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
8
2019-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Grange B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settelment Skylarks v Artos Graveley B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Grange A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Broadway C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley C v Cornerstone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone C v Grange E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Symonds Green Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange F v Artos Graveley D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange D v Cornerstone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Grange H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring A v Bedwell A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Royston B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Royston D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange B v Broadway E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange G v Grange C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley A v Warren Spring B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Warren Spring H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Bedwell B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Warren Spring E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Warren Spring C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Royston E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Bedwell H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
15
2019-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Broadway D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Bedwell D
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley B v Bedwell C
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Broadway B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Royston C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange A v Warren Spring F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Warren Spring J
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Bedwell F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Cornerstone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange H v Grange G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Royston A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Warren Spring A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Warren Spring D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange C v Grange D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange E v Royston F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Settelment Skylarks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Warren Spring G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Grange F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley D v Warren Spring K
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Artos Graveley A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Broadway A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Artos Graveley C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Grange B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
29
2019-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Bedwell G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
December 2019
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settelment Skylarks v Bedwell A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Grange A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Warren Spring E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley C v Warren Spring H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange F v Grange E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone C v Grange C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Symonds Green Community Centre
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange D v Grange H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring A v Royston B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Bedwell C
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Bedwell F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange B v Cornerstone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange G v Warren Spring K
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley A v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Artos Graveley B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Broadway D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Artos Graveley D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Warren Spring B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Warren Spring F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Broadway C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Royston D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Cornerstone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
6
2019-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Royston E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley B v Bedwell D
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Warren Spring A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Broadway B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange A v Royston C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Warren Spring G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Bedwell G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange H v Cornerstone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Grange D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Grange F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Bedwell B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Settelment Skylarks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Broadway A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Warren Spring C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange C v Royston F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange E v Bedwell H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Artos Graveley A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Artos Graveley C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley D v Grange G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Royston A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Warren Spring D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Grange B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Broadway E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
13
2019-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Warren Spring J
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
January 2020
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Royston A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley B v Bedwell A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange A v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Warren Spring C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Warren Spring D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Royston E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Broadway E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Bedwell H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange H v Royston F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Cornerstone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Bedwell B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Artos Graveley A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Broadway B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Artos Graveley C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange G v Grange D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange C v Grange F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Warren Spring A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Warren Spring J
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley D v Grange E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Settelment Skylarks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Broadway A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Warren Spring G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
10
2020-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Grange B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settelment Skylarks v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Warren Spring E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Royston C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Grange A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley C v Broadway D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange F v Grange H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone C v Grange G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Symonds Green Community Centre
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange D v Artos Graveley D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Warren Spring B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring A v Bedwell D
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Broadway C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange B v Bedwell F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange E v Cornerstone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley A v Artos Graveley B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Royston B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Royston D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Grange C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Bedwell C
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Warren Spring F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Bedwell G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Cornerstone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Warren Spring K
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
17
2020-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Warren Spring H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Bedwell B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Warren Spring C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Broadway B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Grange A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley C v Warren Spring J
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Broadway D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange D v Cornerstone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Artos Graveley D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange H v Bedwell H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Grange F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Royston A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Artos Graveley B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Grange B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange G v Royston F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange C v Grange E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley A v Warren Spring A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Settelment Skylarks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Warren Spring G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Bedwell A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Warren Spring D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Royston E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
24
2020-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Broadway E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settelment Skylarks v Bedwell D
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley B v Warren Spring A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange A v Broadway B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Warren Spring E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Warren Spring F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Royston C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Warren Spring J
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Royston D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange F v Grange G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Grange C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Royston B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange B v Artos Graveley C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange E v Grange H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Bedwell C
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Bedwell F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Warren Spring K
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley D v Cornerstone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Artos Graveley A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Broadway A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Warren Spring H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Grange D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
31
2020-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Bedwell G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
February 2020
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Warren Spring B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Warren Spring D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Broadway C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley C v Warren Spring G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Grange E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange D v Grange F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone C v Royston F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Symonds Green Community Centre
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange H v Cornerstone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Bedwell B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring A v Royston A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Broadway E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange C v Artos Graveley D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange G v Bedwell H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley A v Settelment Skylarks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Bedwell A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Royston E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Artos Graveley B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Warren Spring C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Grange A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Grange B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Broadway D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
14
2020-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Cornerstone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settelment Skylarks v Warren Spring A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley B v Royston A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Broadway A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Broadway B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange A v Warren Spring D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Warren Spring F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Grange B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Bedwell F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Warren Spring K
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange F v Cornerstone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Bedwell C
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Bedwell D
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Royston C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange C v Grange H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange E v Grange G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Artos Graveley A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Artos Graveley C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Grange D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley D v Royston F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Warren Spring H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Bedwell G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
21
2020-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Warren Spring J
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Artos Graveley B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Warren Spring C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Grange A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley C v Royston E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange D v Grange E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone C v Bedwell H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Symonds Green Community Centre
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Grange C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange H v Artos Graveley D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Warren Spring B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring A v Bedwell B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Warren Spring E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange B v Warren Spring G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Cornerstone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange G v Cornerstone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Royston B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley A v Bedwell A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Royston D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Settelment Skylarks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Broadway C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Broadway E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Grange F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
28
2020-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Broadway D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
March 2020
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley B v Settelment Skylarks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Bedwell C
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Warren Spring D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange A v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Broadway A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Warren Spring F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Warren Spring G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Artos Graveley C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Grange D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange H v Warren Spring K
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Artos Graveley A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Warren Spring A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Broadway B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange C v Grange G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange E v Cornerstone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Royston A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Grange B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Royston F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley D v Grange F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Bedwell D
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Royston C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Bedwell G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Warren Spring J
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
6
2020-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Bedwell F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settelment Skylarks v Bedwell B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Warren Spring C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Broadway C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Warren Spring E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley C v Royston D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange F v Bedwell H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone C v Cornerstone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Symonds Green Community Centre
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange D v Grange C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Artos Graveley D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring A v Warren Spring B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Grange A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Warren Spring H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange B v Royston E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange G v Grange H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Artos Graveley B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley A v Royston B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Broadway D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Bedwell A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Cornerstone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Grange E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Broadway E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley B v Bedwell B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Artos Graveley A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Broadway A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange A v Warren Spring C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Warren Spring D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Broadway E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Grange B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Royston F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange H v Grange D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Grange G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Royston A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Settelment Skylarks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Royston C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange C v Cornerstone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange E v Grange F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Bedwell D
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Bedwell G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley D v Bedwell H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Warren Spring A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Broadway B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Warren Spring J
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Warren Spring G
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Artos Graveley C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settelment Skylarks v Warren Spring B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Warren Spring F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Broadway C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley C v Bedwell F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange F v Cornerstone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone C v Grange H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Symonds Green Community Centre
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange D v Warren Spring K
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring A v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Artos Graveley B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Broadway D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange B v Royston D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grange G v Artos Graveley D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Artos Graveley A v Bedwell C
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Bedwell A
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Royston E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Grange E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Royston B
Winter 2019-2020 - Premier Division
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Warren Spring E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Grange A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 1
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Warren Spring H
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Grange C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 3
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
27
2020-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Cornerstone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division 2
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events